| | | | | | | |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 1200 D7 1690 | Russell Rhodes Stacy Kot | D5 2240 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Rose Pyper | D6 1200 D7 1105 | Stacy Kot Hyun Joo Kim | D3 2125 D4 1880 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1220 D7 1650 | Brian Lawry Rachel Rogan | D8 1465 D5 1600 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1230 D5 1715 | Deb Timmins Rachel Rogan | D5 1595 D5 1580 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Roger Watson | D6 1230 D9 1135 | Frank Wong Lisa Edwards | D7 1740 D5 1685 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Rose Pyper | D6 1240 D7 1075 | Lisa Edwards Abigail Owen | D5 1665 D8 0960 | Lost | 6-2 0-6 10-7 |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D6 1260 D8 0925 | Pippa Lynch Daniella Basilan | D8 0980 D7 1100 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D6 1250 D7 1125 | Pippa Lynch Qiqi Huang | D8 0985 D8 0870 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1220 D7 1655 | Christian Nicolson Karla Anderson | D7 1610 D6 1280 | Won | 7-5,6-4 TB 10-7 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1200 D5 1615 | Monica Bielawa Karla Anderson | D6 1230 D6 1290 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D6 1200 D7 1030 | Melanie McLean Sue Hill | D6 1275 D7 1080 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D6 1200 D7 1000 | Melanie McLean Sandie Newton | D6 1255 D6 1225 | Lost | 7-6,6-1 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D6 1210 D7 1005 | Juliana Vermaak Jane Zheng | D7 1175 D8 0845 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 (10-4) |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D6 1230 D7 1100 | Juliana Vermaak Gina Yun | D7 1145 D6 1255 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 (10-3) |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1155 D7 1600 | Paul Brewin Catherine Woodward | D6 1885 D5 1565 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D7 1135 D6 1440 | Catherine Woodward Michelle Denysschen | D5 1575 D9 0660 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1155 D7 1620 | Gerry Doolin Lisa Chaddock | D7 1540 D6 1370 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D7 1165 D5 1605 | Lisa McCloskey Lisa Chaddock | D5 1645 D6 1350 | Lost | 6-7 6-1 10-7 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Erica Munro | D7 1175 D10 0415 | Karla Anderson Gabby Watt | D6 1230 D9 0730 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D7 1195 D7 1030 | Jolene Rautenbach Karla Anderson | D6 1205 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1165 D7 1630 | Brett Gifford Janice Larmer | D7 1500 D7 1170 | Won | 7-5,4-6,TB 11-9 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D7 1190 D5 1615 | Vanessa Koningham Janice Larmer | D6 1465 D7 1125 | Lost | 2-6,4-6 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D7 1160 D8 0840 | Cathy Scott Wendy Mountfort | D7 1175 D7 1000 | Won | 7-5 3-6 10-12 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D7 1180 D7 1100 | Carolyn Hyde Cathy Scott | D6 1330 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1150 D7 1595 | Benny Luo Analiza Soriano | D7 1685 D8 0900 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D7 1130 D6 1225 | Arin Park Analiza Soriano | D7 1060 D8 0910 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-12 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D7 1155 D9 0785 | Jennifer Koningham Angela De Zwart | D6 1230 D10 0405 | Lost | 6-1 5-7 11-9 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D7 1175 D7 1085 | Angie Hamilton Jennifer Koningham | D6 1245 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D7 1180 D7 1080 | Sandy Blackwell Nicky Rhodes | D6 1490 D6 1270 | Lost | 1/6,6/3 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D7 1105 D8 0830 | Sandy Blackwell Tanya Morgun | D5 1530 D6 1355 | Won | 2/6,4/6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with El Pinto | D7 1105 D7 1685 | Eduardo Quintana Rachelle Smith | D6 1930 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D7 1115 D6 1225 | Melanie Waugh Rachelle Smith | D6 1240 D6 1480 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D7 1055 D7 1005 | Linley Barrack Sandy Dawson | D6 1345 D6 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D7 1010 D7 1105 | Linley Barrack Leanne Cheer | D6 1370 D8 0985 | Won | 7-8 7-6 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with El Pinto | D8 0935 D7 1630 | Chris Morrison Robina Morrison | D6 1960 D6 1465 | Won | 1-6 6-3 13-11 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D8 0935 D6 1230 | Robina Morrison Mayzie Mortimer | D6 1460 D6 1320 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D8 0945 D6 1830 | Lance Shirley Eleanor Sheridan | D6 1950 D7 1180 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Michele Flight | D8 0945 D10 0500 | Eleanor Sheridan Jackie Rae | D7 1175 D6 1370 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D8 0955 D7 1565 | Jay Beom Lauren Pomfrett | D8 1260 D6 1460 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D8 0955 D6 1235 | Rachel Hwang Lauren Pomfrett | D5 1500 D6 1455 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
18 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D8 0980 D9 0690 | Fiona Yang Rachel Tweedie | D9 0785 D10 0495 | Lost | 6-7 6-1 9-11 |
18 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D7 1000 D8 0975 | Ishani Soni-Singh Fiona Yang | D7 1030 D9 0755 | Lost | 6-7 2-6 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1005 D7 1595 | Trish Collis John Tombleson | D6 1380 D7 1750 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D7 1005 D6 1240 | Shelley Paterson Trish Collis | D5 1500 D6 1375 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D7 1030 D7 1000 | Karla Anderson Shea Buist | D7 1085 D10 0565 | Lost | 7-6,6-2 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D7 1060 D7 1030 | Karla Anderson Kate Olsen | D7 1025 D9 0615 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1015 D7 1560 | Adrian Price Eleanor Sheridan | D7 1630 D6 1250 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D7 1015 D5 1615 | Jo Howard Eleanor Sheridan | D3 2320 D6 1245 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D7 1015 D9 0670 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Melanie Waugh | D5 1710 D7 1115 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D7 1015 D7 1040 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Jo Austin | D5 1705 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |