| | | | | | | |
13 Apr 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Briony Bradley | D7 1095 D9 0650 | Rosie Blackwood Sue Domanski | D8 0985 D11 0285 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
13 Apr 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jane Leverington | D7 1115 D9 0700 | Rosie Blackwood Gin Loughnan | D8 0955 D8 0970 | Lost | 6-2. 7-5 |
20 Mar 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Arlene Smyth | D7 1115 D8 0905 | Michelle Law Danielle McKenzie | D4 1930 D7 1135 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
20 Mar 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Bell | D7 1120 D6 1485 | Bindy Tatham Danielle McKenzie | D4 1980 D7 1125 | Lost | 6-0,7-6 |
18 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Charlotte Bell | D7 1090 D6 1455 | Belinda Moffat Carolyn O'Fallon | D7 1000 D5 1510 | Won | 7-5,6-4 |
27 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Bawden | D7 1090 D9 0610 | Robyn Mathews Debbie Quennell | D6 1330 D7 1035 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
27 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Leverington | D7 1090 D9 0705 | Robyn Mathews Heather Atkinson | D6 1325 D6 1305 | Lost | 6/2 2/6 7/6 (10-6) |
25 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Joseph Wongpown | D7 1110 D8 1390 | Peter Gibson Nicola Wells | D8 1420 D7 1075 | Lost | 9-5 |
25 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Pfeffer | D7 1130 D10 0850 | Richard Aitken Nicola Wells | D9 0950 D7 1045 | Lost | 9-4 |
25 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Cynthia Pfeffer | D7 1100 D6 1415 | Rie Shimada Nicola Wells | D6 1305 D7 1065 | Won | 1-9 |
11 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Bell | D7 1110 D6 1400 | Sarah Collins Lynette Bradnam | D4 2035 D8 0870 | Lost | 7-6 (2), 6-4 |
07 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Briony Bradley | D7 1120 D10 0540 | Jane Hazelton Baubre Murray | D7 1180 D9 0720 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
07 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Leverington | D7 1125 D9 0685 | Jane Hazelton Debra De La Haye | D7 1170 D7 1170 | Lost | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 |
31 Jan 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Bawden | D7 1125 D10 0585 | Annabelle Schmid Wendy Hoar | D4 2030 D9 0670 | Lost | 6-0, 7-5 |
31 Jan 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Leverington | D7 1125 D9 0710 | Annabelle Schmid Tamara Mcdonagh | D4 2025 D10 0485 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Briony Bradley | D7 1125 D10 0490 | Annabelle Schmid Tamara Mcdonagh | D4 2020 D10 0480 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Anne De Geus | D7 1125 D10 0565 | Annabelle Schmid Wendy Hoar | D4 2015 D9 0710 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona Bawden | D7 1130 D10 0545 | Gina Sarten Evelyn Inkster | D5 1625 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Leverington | D7 1130 D9 0725 | Gina Sarten Zoe Gasson | D5 1620 D8 0865 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anne De Geus | D7 1130 D9 0615 | Helen Mackay Arlene Smyth | D6 1405 D8 0945 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Leverington | D7 1055 D9 0655 | Helen Mackay Maria Buchanan | D6 1445 D7 1000 | Won | 4/6 6/3 10/4 |
13 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Margot Lyons | D7 1060 D7 1170 | Liz Johnson Mira Trifunovic | D5 1500 D7 1195 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Christina Vellasamy |
| Sarah Collins Sonia Katene |
| Lost | Default |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anne De Geus | D7 1055 D9 0620 | Gin Loughnan Sue Domanski | D10 0400 D12 0190 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Leverington | D7 1050 D9 0675 | Rosie Blackwood Gin Loughnan | D10 0505 D10 0400 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Fiona Setford | D7 1050 D9 0650 | Vanessa Nahona Kyra Nahona | D4 2010 D8 0840 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Leverington | D7 1050 D9 0695 | Vanessa Nahona Javanna Pierre | D4 2005 D8 0875 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Anne De Geus | D7 1055 D9 0615 | Carole Forster Kathy Quinn | D6 1215 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Leverington | D8 0980 D9 0620 | Carole Forster Debra De La Haye | D6 1255 D7 1160 | Won | 5-7 1-2 RET |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Setford | D7 1000 D9 0690 | Joan Shi Celeste Valera | D10 0515 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Joseph Wongpown | D7 1000 D8 1275 | Matthew Trolove Olivia Milio | D10 0810 D8 0980 | Lost | 9/6 |
14 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Greg Spencer | D7 1000 D7 1795 | Matthew Saint Olivia Milio | D8 1465 D8 0920 | Lost | 9/2 |
14 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rebecca Wash | D7 1000 D12 0165 | Olivia Milio Lucy Kemp | D8 0915 D8 0885 | Lost | 9/0 |
26 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tommy Scanlan | D7 1020 D10 0755 | Yuvaraj Manickam Karen Moreau | D10 0730 D8 0820 | Lost | 8-9 |
26 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Joseph Wongpown | D7 1000 D9 1170 | Karen Moreau Hamish Mackenzie | D8 0830 D9 1125 | Won | 9-5 |
26 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Domanski | D7 1000 D11 0305 | Karen Moreau Baubre Murray | D8 0800 D9 0690 | Lost | 5-9 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Joseph Wongpown | D8 0995 D9 1135 | Elena Higgison Saia Baker | D9 0660 D10 0805 | Won | 6-9 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Spencer | D7 1035 D6 1840 | Elena Higgison Joe Southee | D10 0585 D10 0850 | Lost | 9-5 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Wash | D7 1060 D11 0200 | Elena Higgison Josephine Stone | D10 0540 D11 0375 | Lost | 9-2 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Charlotte Bell | D7 1070 D6 1280 | Bindy Tatham Fiona Keall | D4 1925 D9 0690 | Lost | 6-3,7-5 |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Anne De Geus | D7 1100 D9 0675 | Ruby Farebrother Claudia Zucco | D9 0685 D10 0550 | Lost | 6-4;7-6 (7-4) |
15 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Fiona Setford | D7 1025 D9 0620 | Jane Hazelton Debra De La Haye | D6 1325 D7 1025 | Won | 5/7 6/1 7/6 |
15 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Anne De Geus | D8 0950 D9 0600 | Jane Hazelton Karen Moreau | D6 1365 D8 0805 | Won | 2/6 6/1 7/6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Charlotte Bell | D8 0990 D6 1280 | Tangi Waikari Josephine Stone | D9 0725 D11 0300 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Briony Bradley | D8 0960 D10 0515 | Diane Bull Fiona Burke | D7 1145 D10 0490 | Won | 7-5, 2-6, 7-6 |
22 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Yvette Taylor | D8 0885 D10 0400 | Heather McLean Diane Bull | D8 0920 D7 1185 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 |
16 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Bell | D8 0880 D7 1180 | Madeleine Rimmer Rebecca Scoular-Sutton | D11 0380 D12 0150 | Won | 6-2;6-2 |
08 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Fiona Setford | D8 0880 D9 0600 | Annabelle Schmid Felicity Jones | D4 1815 D10 0495 | Lost | 6-0, 7-5 |
08 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Bell | D8 0885 D7 1165 | Annabelle Schmid Wendy Hoar | D4 1805 D9 0705 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Charlotte Bell | D8 0880 D7 1160 | Lorrae Ward Madaleine Laracy | D8 0825 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2;6-1 |