Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
John Morrison
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Renouf TC
Player Code :
WNRCJ2M
TP Member ID :
113374
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D12 0000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
02 Jun 2023
4
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Debbie Nielsen
Jocelyn Reyners
Liz Smith
Won
4-8
02 Jun 2023
4
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Ginny Pang
Mary Kate O'Connor
Jocelyn Reyners
Won
1-8
26 May 2023
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Nicola Sanders-Ryan
Diane Shaw
Shamalee Wickremesekera
Won
5-8
26 May 2023
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Ginny Pang
Diane Shaw
Deb Durant
Won
2-8
12 May 2023
1
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Debbie Nielsen
Isobel Findlay
Judith Corcoran
Won
6-7
12 May 2023
1
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Kate Le Masurier
Kate Thompson
Isobel Findlay
Won
2-8
26 Aug 2022
4
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Diane Shaw
Peter Coop
Cheryl McDonald
Lost
8 4
19 Aug 2022
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Kyn Wright
Shayne Kale
Vinni Fernando
Lost
3 - 8
19 Aug 2022
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Loretta Denia
Shayne Kale
Rochelle Style
Won
7 - 5
12 Aug 2022
2
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Loretta Denia
Gin Weston
Jodi Baines
Won
8-3
05 Aug 2022
1
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Debbie Nielsen
Jan Rosie
Bridget Boyle
Lost
8/3
29 Jul 2022
9
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Deb Durant
Charlotte Bell
Don Crump
Lost
8-4
29 Jul 2022
9
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Debbie Nielsen
Charlotte Bell
Helen Flynn
Won
8-5
01 Jul 2022
7
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Debbie Nielsen
Jane Parkin
Bess Sutherland
Won
7-4
01 Jul 2022
7
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Loretta Denia
Jane Parkin
Di Oolders
Won
8-4
17 Jun 2022
6
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Debbie Nielsen
Paul Dephoff
Julia Ames
Won
3-8
17 Jun 2022
6
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Loretta Denia
Paul Dephoff
Dawn Cahill
Won
4-7
10 Jun 2022
5
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Hayley Kruger
Shayne Kale
Rochelle Style
Won
8 - 3
10 Jun 2022
5
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Debbie Nielsen
Shayne Kale
Gail Rongen
Lost
5 - 8
03 Jun 2022
4
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Debbie Nielsen
Sally Fox
Sally Wilkinson
Won
4-8
03 Jun 2022
4
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Loretta Denia
Sally Fox
Isobel Findlay
Won
6-8
27 May 2022
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Jennifer Halder
Stu Fone
Bridget Boyle
Lost
8/1
27 May 2022
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Raewyn Walker
Jan Rosie
Stu Fone
Lost
8/4
20 May 2022
2
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Debbie Nielsen
Gin Weston
Karen Batten
Lost
6-8
20 May 2022
2
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Loretta Denia
Gin Weston
Jodi Baines
Won
7-6
13 May 2022
1
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Jennifer Halder
Jennymae Keall
Helen Stevenson
Lost
8-2
13 May 2022
1
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Diane Shaw
David Wood
Jennymae Keall
Lost
8-1
01 Oct 2021
4
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Carol Stewart
Ewan MacMaster
Fiona Christie
Lost
7/5
01 Oct 2021
4
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Juanita Tsourgas
Ewan MacMaster
Jan Rosie
Lost
8/2
17 Sep 2021
2
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Melanie Federico
Richard Yuschik
Suzie Isaacs
Lost
6-7
17 Sep 2021
2
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Carol Stewart
Richard Yuschik
Lesley Cicone
Lost
6-7
10 Sep 2021
1
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Carol Stewart
Lisa Grainger
Bess Sutherland
Won
8 - 2
10 Sep 2021
1
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Juanita Tsourgas
Lisa Grainger
Jane Parkin
Won
7 - 6
06 Aug 2021
8
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Carol Stewart
Jan Rosie
Rose Divjak
Won
6 - 7
06 Aug 2021
8
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Juanita Tsourgas
Jan Rosie
Robin Greenberg
Lost
7 - 5
30 Jul 2021
7
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Melanie Federico
Gin Weston
Jodi Baines
Lost
8-3
30 Jul 2021
7
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Carol Stewart
Gin Weston
Anna Sims
Won
8-2
09 Jul 2021
6
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Melanie Federico
Richard Yuschik
Jacqui Blinkhorne
Won
8 - 4
09 Jul 2021
6
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Juanita Tsourgas
Richard Yuschik
Suzie Isaacs
Won
8 - 4
02 Jul 2021
5
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Carol Stewart
Shayne Kale
Gail Rongen
Lost
8 - 4
18 Jun 2021
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Carol Stewart
Kate Thompson
Judith Corcoran
Lost
6-5
18 Jun 2021
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Juanita Tsourgas
Kate Thompson
Isobel Findlay
Lost
7-4
11 Jun 2021
2
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Carol Stewart
Kate Le Masurier
Debbie Nielsen
Lost
8/1
18 Sep 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Diane Shaw
Barbara Easther
Mandy Leighs
Won
7-4
11 Sep 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Carol Stewart
Mick Ede
Lauren Wash
Lost
8-3
11 Sep 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Debbi Hurley
Mick Ede
Anne De Geus
Lost
8-7
04 Sep 2020
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Carol Stewart
Mandy Leighs
Liz Smith
Won
8-2
04 Sep 2020
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Diane Shaw
Barbara Easther
Mandy Leighs
Lost
7-4
28 Aug 2020
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Carol Stewart
Bess Sutherland
Helen Fisher
Lost
8-2
28 Aug 2020
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Diane Shaw
Erin Smith
Bess Sutherland
Won
7-2 ret.
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy