| | | | | | | |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tupou Aonga | D7 1115 D10 0440 | Sarah Beauchamp Delina Shields | D10 0495 D11 0300 | Won | 0-6 |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ros Chin | D7 1110 D8 0835 | Sarah Beauchamp Karen Sissons | D10 0495 D11 0320 | Won | 0-8 |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Veronika Rybova | D7 1105 D10 0560 | Sarah Beauchamp Wendy Beeke | D10 0495 D10 0465 | Won | 4-8 |
10 Dec 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lavina Taulahi | D7 1125 D8 0840 | Rachael Nicholson Nicola Palmer | D7 1080 D9 0790 | Lost | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ros Chin | D7 1105 D8 0800 | Rosie Liao Grace Gordon | D8 0870 D9 0645 | Won | 4-8 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Irene Haupeakui | D7 1085 D8 0880 | Rosie Liao Nicki Hwang | D8 0880 D8 0875 | Won | 3-8 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lavina Taulahi | D7 1115 D8 0870 | Rosie Liao Tehani Amarasekera | D8 0820 D10 0585 | Lost | 8-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lavina Taulahi | D7 1110 D8 0865 | Peyton Samuels Mereille Diputado | D11 0370 D11 0380 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ros Chin | D7 1105 D8 0830 | Rachael Brand Eri Suzuki | D10 0500 D10 0550 | Won | 5-8 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Irene Haupeakui | D7 1100 D8 0930 | Rachael Brand Marina Impson | D10 0500 D10 0595 | Won | 1-8 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lavina Taulahi | D7 1095 D8 0845 | Rachael Brand Angela Mendoza | D10 0500 D10 0555 | Won | 2-8 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lavina Taulahi | D7 1135 D8 0885 | Nina Koukine Sophie Carrington | D11 0380 D10 0415 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Maria Haupeakui | D7 1115 D9 0650 | Trish Langdon Rainu Kumar | D7 1195 D11 0300 | Won | 8-4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Irene Haupeakui | D7 1055 D9 0775 | Trish Langdon Angela Margison | D6 1225 D7 1010 | Won | 8-4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lavina Taulahi | D8 0995 D9 0750 | Trish Langdon Sharon Yeh | D6 1255 D7 1005 | Won | 8-4 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Maria Haupeakui | D8 0920 D10 0515 | Kirsten Tighe Hannah Brebner | D4 2000 D11 0200 | Won | 7-6, 2-6, 10-4 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Maria Haupeakui | D8 0910 D10 0505 | Ashleigh Schomaker Sonja Terblanche | D9 0630 D12 0195 | Won | 0-8 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ros Chin | D8 0950 D8 0800 | Ashleigh Schomaker Emily Nock | D10 0555 D10 0465 | Lost | 4-8 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Irene Haupeakui | D8 0945 D9 0720 | Ashleigh Schomaker Maia Biddulph | D10 0555 D10 0490 | Won | 3-8 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Maria Haupeakui | D8 0885 D10 0430 | Shelley Knight Fiona Mountfort | D6 1215 D10 0530 | Won | 4-8 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ros Chin | D8 0905 D9 0785 | Shelley Knight Dervla Beaumont | D7 1185 D9 0655 | Lost | 8-7 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Irene Haupeakui | D8 0845 D9 0600 | Shelley Knight Deanna Turner | D6 1215 D9 0695 | Won | 6-8 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lavina Taulahi | D8 0840 D9 0745 | Kelly Amos Rebecca Smith | D10 0400 D11 0200 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Salt | D8 0830 D9 0705 | Michelle Clarke Mary Cavanagh | D10 0490 D10 0550 | Won | 8-2 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ninez Rebosura | D8 0810 D9 0680 | Michelle Clarke Maguy Campergue | D10 0500 D9 0685 | Won | 8-5 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Irene Haupeakui | D9 0790 D9 0645 | Michelle Clarke Gemma Zhou | D10 0510 D10 0580 | Won | 8-2 |
07 Aug 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lavina Taulahi | D8 0800 D9 0755 | Caroline Harrow Prue Johannessen | D7 1030 D9 0795 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
07 Aug 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ros Chin | D8 0810 D9 0775 | Caroline Harrow Ivanna Thomson | D7 1010 D8 0865 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
31 Jul 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Veronika Rybova | D8 0810 D10 0525 | Tina Stanimiroff Wendy Waller | D6 1475 D10 0525 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
31 Jul 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ros Chin | D8 0810 D9 0700 | Tina Stanimiroff Lisa Ducker | D6 1470 D6 1275 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ros Chin | D8 0820 D9 0710 | Isabella Wu Yani Gu | D8 0995 D8 0925 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Vasu Kumar | D8 0840 D7 1165 | Britta Turner Isabella Wu | D8 0910 D8 0965 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Irene Haupeakui | D8 0840 D10 0540 | Riki Ioane Shine Timote | D3 2135 D8 0825 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ros Chin | D8 0840 D9 0725 | Riki Ioane Frances Kaiaruna | D3 2130 D6 1250 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Vasu Kumar | D8 0840 D7 1165 | Melanie Grant Tatyana Bogomazov | D5 1510 D6 1335 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lavina Taulahi | D8 0865 D9 0690 | Olwin Kleve Sherryn MacDonald | D9 0675 D9 0620 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
12 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Vasu Kumar | D8 0860 D7 1160 | Anne Zeemann Victoria Atkinson | D11 0360 D10 0400 | Won | 6-0 , 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Irene Haupeakui | D8 0830 D10 0530 | Caitlin James Ronnaug MacLeod | D9 0735 D10 0465 | Won | 8-4 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nishita Kumar | D8 0800 D11 0325 | Caitlin James Dani Leach | D9 0755 D10 0450 | Won | 8-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Vasu Kumar | D8 0800 D7 1170 | Kate Harris Caitlin James | D9 0670 D9 0680 | Lost | 8-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Maria Haupeakui | D8 0820 D11 0335 | Joanna Yeung Elaine Guan | D12 0175 D12 0175 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lavina Taulahi | D8 0800 D9 0700 | Maguy Campergue Michelle Clarke | D9 0640 D10 0520 | Won | 8-5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ola Vai | D8 0820 D11 0310 | Maguy Campergue Mary Cavanagh | D9 0610 D10 0500 | Lost | 1-8 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Vasu Kumar | D8 0810 D7 1120 | Junghwa Cha Maguy Campergue | D8 0830 D9 0615 | Won | 8-4 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Irene Haupeakui | D8 0805 D10 0440 | Micayla Isaacs Annabel Thorn | D11 0205 D11 0255 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lavina Taulahi | D8 0800 D9 0705 | Paula Roberts Hannah Johns | D9 0715 D12 0000 | Won | 8/7 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ola Vai | D8 0815 D11 0320 | Paula Roberts Maureen McIntyre | D9 0685 D10 0595 | Lost | 8/6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Vasu Kumar | D8 0805 D7 1075 | Edyn Roberts Paula Roberts | D9 0760 D9 0690 | Won | 8/5 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Irene Haupeakui | D9 0785 D10 0420 | Jean Connett Vanessa Dickson | D10 0570 D11 0380 | Won | 8-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nishita Kumar | D9 0725 D12 0150 | Jean Connett Ali Andrew | D9 0600 D9 0730 | Won | 8-3 |