| | | | | | | |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Neil Coleman | D9 0715 D10 0775 | Joaquin Gines Sharlene Bergin | D9 0925 D8 0810 | Lost | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D9 0720 D8 0840 | Marian Koerselman Sharlene Bergin | D6 1250 D8 0800 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Neil Coleman | D9 0760 D10 0835 | Peter Yu Cathy Zhang | D11 0305 D11 0330 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Emelie Jensert | D9 0755 D8 0895 | Susu Shen Cathy Zhang | D11 0335 D11 0330 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0760 D7 1130 | Melanie Waugh Reina Mollgaard | D5 1575 D8 0900 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Margaret Bohling | D9 0765 D8 0850 | Jo Austin Reina Mollgaard | D6 1295 D8 0890 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Yu | D9 0785 D11 0340 | Keren Anderson Iain Young | D9 0725 D11 0335 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jose Dooley | D9 0795 D12 0165 | Keren Anderson Emma Keefe | D9 0705 D10 0560 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak |
| Jolene Rautenbach Kate Olsen |
| Lost | Default |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D9 0775 D8 0850 | Kate Olsen Gabby Watt | D9 0715 D9 0685 | Won | 6-7,6-3,10-6 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Gina Yun | D9 0745 D7 1055 | Cathy Scott Annette Colbert | D7 1140 D9 0745 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille | D9 0755 D6 1250 | Carolyn Hyde Cathy Scott | D6 1205 D7 1120 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 10 - 7 |
23 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Emelie Jensert | D9 0750 D9 0755 | Davina Kennedy Amanda Cleghorn | D12 0185 D11 0235 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
23 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Gina Yun | D9 0745 D8 0920 | Karen Dickinson Davina Kennedy | D11 0330 D12 0185 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
12 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille | D9 0770 D6 1245 | Karla Anderson Anne Kleyn | D7 1000 D9 0795 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
12 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0760 D7 1075 | Gabby Watt Anne Kleyn | D10 0585 D8 0800 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille | D9 0730 D6 1255 | Suzin Gregory Sara Goodsell | D7 1095 D7 1070 | Won | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Gina Yun | D9 0750 D8 0845 | Sara Goodsell Jappan Kaur | D7 1040 D9 0650 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Margaret Bohling |
| Rebecca Agnew Sara Goodsell |
| Lost | Default |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille | D9 0770 D7 1145 | Sara Goodsell Suzin Gregory | D8 0925 D7 1055 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0780 D8 0960 | Nicky Bell Kimi Sugimoto-Faulkner | D7 1045 D8 0930 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0810 D9 0635 | Kimi Sugimoto-Faulkner Kate Brown | D8 0870 D12 0000 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Margaret Bohling | D8 0805 D8 0920 | Annette Colbert Angela De Zwart | D9 0770 D11 0245 | Won | 6-3 4-6 (10-6) |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nicky Davis | D8 0800 D9 0640 | Angela De Zwart Sarah Drinkwater | D11 0245 D11 0200 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D8 0800 D8 0905 | Rebecca Agnew Sara Goodsell | D8 0890 D8 0845 | Lost | 6-1, 7-5 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 0800 D9 0610 | Sara Goodsell Suzin Gregory | D8 0815 D9 0790 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D8 0810 D8 0935 | Rebecca Agnew Helen Kemp | D8 0850 D8 0935 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D8 0810 D11 0360 | Helen Kemp Julia Ellison | D8 0930 D8 0980 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D8 0805 D8 0950 | Sara Maire Stana Pezic | D10 0460 D11 0330 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D9 0795 D10 0595 | Stana Pezic Lotta Whyte | D11 0335 D10 0505 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Grant Mackenzie | D9 0785 D7 1565 | Nick Duff Heather Masefield | D8 1225 D9 0710 | Won | 7-5, 7-5 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D9 0775 D6 1450 | Carla Burrows Heather Masefield | D8 0990 D9 0715 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Erik Grundy | D9 0765 D9 1095 | Ronen Vaanunu Jennie Stewart | D9 1040 D11 0350 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0745 D8 0900 | Katie Bremner Jennie Stewart | D7 1050 D11 0360 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-8 |
10 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D9 0745 D6 1415 | Jo Dunne Sandra Southworth | D3 2180 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille | D9 0735 D9 0780 | Andie Robb Lotta Whyte | D9 0600 D10 0510 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0725 D8 0855 | Sara Maire Andie Robb | D10 0480 D9 0600 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Erik Grundy | D9 0650 D9 0900 | Jon Wakeman Sayuri Hartnoll | D8 1380 D8 0975 | Won | 7/6 1/6 10/5 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0655 D8 0845 | Sayuri Hartnoll Joanne Franchi | D8 0965 D7 1030 | Lost | 6/3 6/0 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D9 0660 D9 0600 | Amy Woomack Jayde Simpson | D8 0970 D9 0700 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D9 0680 D7 1135 | Makenzie Alexander Amy Woomack | D8 0860 D8 0940 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D9 0685 D11 0275 | Kirsty Thomas Jenny Pearce | D8 0800 D10 0595 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 6-10 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D9 0655 D7 1050 | Andrea Connell Kirsty Thomas | D8 0970 D8 0820 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D9 0660 D8 0890 | Danielle Goodwin Claudia Chambers | D6 1400 D10 0575 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille | D9 0630 D9 0600 | Claudia Chambers Emma McMillan | D10 0595 D9 0635 | Won | 4-6 0-6 |
04 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Deb Kelly | D9 0630 D6 1235 | Sandra Southworth Stacy Kot | D4 1870 D8 0815 | Lost | 1-6,6-2,10-7 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D9 0640 D9 0600 | Annette Colbert Jeanna Mikkleson | D9 0600 D8 0900 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0620 D8 0800 | Katie Hwang Annette Colbert | D10 0440 D9 0610 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
07 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D9 0620 D8 0895 | Debbie Martin Sara Workman | D2 2445 D6 1445 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D10 0590 D10 0575 | Gill Hanna Suzanne Morley | D8 0820 D11 0350 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |