| | | | | | | |
01 Jun 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Zena Foyster | D7 1015 D5 1670 | Carol Griffin Helen Fisher | D6 1280 D7 1110 | Won | 6:1 6:1 |
01 Jun 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Janet Hwang | D7 1005 D5 1600 | Carol Griffin Brooke Rollinson | D6 1285 D9 0765 | Won | 6:4 6:3 |
20 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Reinard Cox | D7 1015 D8 1405 | Jackie Rae Martin Sequeira | D6 1460 D8 1295 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
20 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Janet Hwang | D8 0940 D6 1465 | Angela Verry Jackie Rae | D4 1825 D5 1500 | Won | 7-5 0-6 10-6 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Gary Sherwood | D8 0910 D8 1390 | Juliana Vermaak Chris Boyd | D6 1250 D9 1000 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Janet Hwang | D8 0920 D6 1445 | Joy Deynzer Juliana Vermaak | D6 1470 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D8 0925 D9 0705 | Nikki Clerke Shiree Clifton | D7 1120 D8 0995 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Tracey Donnell | D8 0925 D7 1000 | Christine Pry Rose Pyper | D4 2020 D7 1090 | Lost | 3-6 0-6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D8 0925 D9 0715 | Christine Pry Gwen McGeown | D4 2015 D5 1565 | Lost | 0-6 2-6 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Gary Sherwood | D8 0895 D8 1350 | Jayden Anderson Roxanne Foreman | D9 1080 D7 1010 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Janet Hwang | D8 0915 D6 1390 | Dee Styles Roxanne Foreman | D6 1470 D8 0980 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 4-10 |
15 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D8 0935 D9 0735 | Margo Angland Samantha Steele | D6 1280 D10 0400 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Tracey Donnell | D8 0905 D7 1000 | Eve Gibson Moira Cameron | D7 1020 D8 0820 | Won | 5-7,4-6 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D8 0925 D9 0695 | Nicole Bremner Moira Cameron | D8 0820 D9 0790 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
01 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Janet Hwang | D8 0920 D6 1460 | Fiona Yang Haley Tidswell | D7 1010 D9 0750 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Jodie Reynolds | D8 0925 D8 0935 | Sue Willis Brigide Jensen | D6 1215 D7 1115 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 9-11 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Deon Macdonald | D8 0880 D7 1020 | Brigide Jensen Sharon Price | D7 1140 D7 1130 | Won | 5-7 6-4 10-4 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jodie Reynolds | D8 0885 D8 0940 | Carolyn Hyde Michelle Peltzer | D6 1425 D8 0885 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Liz Cordova | D8 0905 D8 0890 | Michelle Peltzer Annette Colbert | D8 0855 D9 0795 | Lost | 7-5,4-6,10-4 |
08 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D8 0875 D9 0640 | Julia Davey Liz Cordova | D9 0655 D8 0910 | Won | 6-4 1-6 10-6 |
14 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Janet Hwang | D8 0865 D6 1400 | Juliet Dewes Donna Franks | D8 0940 D8 0805 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tracey Donnell | D8 0865 D8 0930 | Jo Milne Rose Pyper | D5 1600 D7 1005 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D8 0875 D10 0550 | Jennie Stewart Rose Pyper | D9 0770 D8 0985 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Deon Macdonald | D8 0870 D7 1145 | Jeneal Rohrback Diana Bennett | D8 0835 D10 0520 | Won | 6/7 6/4 8/10 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D8 0890 D10 0545 | Julie Irving Diana Bennett | D7 1010 D10 0490 | Lost | 6/1 5/7 10/7 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D8 0885 D10 0550 | Jo Walker Cath Ford-Habern | D12 0180 D12 0190 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jodie Reynolds | D8 0895 D8 0920 | Sue Willis Yvonne Goodall | D7 1115 D8 0980 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D8 0900 D10 0555 | Yvonne Goodall Brigide Jensen | D8 0970 D8 0995 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tracey Donnell | D8 0870 D8 0875 | Vivienne Gould Annette Colbert | D7 1165 D9 0715 | Won | 63 26 103 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D8 0825 D10 0435 | Michelle Peltzer Annette Colbert | D8 0830 D9 0740 | Won | 61 64 |
26 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Charlotte Davey | D8 0845 D11 0320 | Shiree Clifton Moira Cameron | D9 0715 D9 0645 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-5 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tracey Donnell | D8 0800 D8 0835 | Joanne Franchi Glenda Dakers | D7 1150 D9 0755 | Won | 76 61 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Lowe | D9 0740 D10 0450 | Sheryle Martignier Glenda Dakers | D8 0820 D9 0785 | Won | 76 67 108 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Janet Hwang | D9 0735 D6 1345 | Rachael Brand Tila Hoffman | D10 0470 D8 0895 | Won | 9-7 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Janet Hwang | D9 0730 D6 1340 | Angela Mendoza Karine Mosinyan | D10 0575 D9 0695 | Won | 9-4 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tracey Donnell | D9 0740 D8 0845 | Charlotte Armstrong Rachel Henderson | D8 0905 D7 1020 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 10-5 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Lowe | D9 0750 D10 0430 | Monique Geenty Rachel Henderson | D10 0550 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-8 |
12 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Abbas | D9 0730 D11 0355 | Olivia Owen Olivia Harwood | D10 0405 D11 0385 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kenneth Charsley | D9 0700 D10 0850 | Joseph White Hannah Aldred | D10 0870 D9 0640 | Won | 6-3,4-6,10-7 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Davey | D9 0720 D11 0280 | Julie Paterson Hannah Aldred | D10 0510 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Julia Davey | D9 0715 D9 0610 | Julie Fausett Janet Klee | D11 0350 D11 0335 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Gina Kent | D9 0710 D9 0600 | Vic Mules Janet Klee | D11 0200 D11 0335 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Michelle Abbas | D9 0690 D11 0335 | Samantha Steele Tamara Martin | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brian Marks | D9 0690 D9 1190 | Radovan Dukic Pam McGlynn | D7 1530 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-7,6-4,0-1 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Janet Hwang | D9 0645 D6 1235 | Nina Lee Pam McGlynn | D6 1205 D7 1025 | Won | 6-0,6-4 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Martin Sequeira | D9 0600 D8 1245 | Angus Huckle Christine Huckle | D7 1500 D9 0650 | Won | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D9 0600 D10 0435 | Christine Huckle Luana Downing | D9 0620 D10 0470 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, 10-12 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Martin Sequeira | D9 0600 D8 1200 | Murray Rout Nicky Rhodes | D6 2010 D6 1235 | Lost | 6/0.6/7.10/3 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D9 0600 D10 0435 | Tanya Morgun Nicky Rhodes | D6 1220 D6 1230 | Lost | 6/2.4/6.10/5 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Viv Parry-Crooke | D9 0600 D10 0435 | Stacy Kot Mina Lee | D7 1110 D5 1650 | Lost | 6:0, 6:0 |