| | | | | | | |
29 Apr 2023 | W-Final | Tournament with Sam Atmore | D8 1250 D8 1390 | Jack Blow Luke Blow | D9 1160 D9 0990 | Won | 9-7 |
01 Apr 2023 | W-SF | Tournament with Sam Atmore | D8 1240 D8 1380 | Paul Ruka Clyde Terry | D7 1575 D10 0600 | Won | 9-8(7) |
01 Apr 2023 | W-QF | Tournament with Sam Atmore | D8 1235 D8 1375 | Cody Finch Jack Keaney | D11 0380 D11 0420 | Won | 9-3 |
01 Apr 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Sam Atmore | D8 1235 D8 1375 | Peter Blow Bevin Hartley | D3 2740 D6 1850 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
25 Mar 2023 | QF | Tournament with Clare Pepers | D8 1245 D5 1555 | Mike McGovern Lynda McGovern | D6 1840 D6 1290 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
25 Mar 2023 | R2 | Tournament with Clare Pepers | D8 1240 D5 1550 | Paul Ruka Jennifer Lee | D7 1555 D10 0425 | Won | 5-7 7-5 10-7 |
03 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Dianne Sanford | D8 1250 D5 1510 | Leisa Hart Sam Atmore | D4 1800 D8 1290 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
03 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Stewart | D8 1270 D9 1000 | Lucas Sias Sam Atmore | D9 0900 D8 1260 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Gemma Parriss | D8 1270 D9 0710 | Tony Coleman Turu Snr Daniel | D8 1475 D6 1200 | Lost | 6/0 4/6 12/10 |
17 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Stewart | D9 1195 D9 0935 | Tony Coleman Paul Thomas | D7 1515 D7 1500 | Won | 6/4 6/7 10/8 |
09 Dec 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Richardson | D9 1190 D6 1850 | Norman Kairis Leon Dalley | D9 1075 D10 0725 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Dec 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Jack Blow | D9 1180 D9 0945 | Ian Douglas Leon Dalley | D9 0940 D10 0730 | Won | 6-2 4-6 (10-7) |
02 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Sam Atmore | D9 1160 D8 1200 | Michael Chrisp Craig Ellis | D10 0800 D9 1175 | Won | 7-6 8/6 6-4 |
02 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Daren O'Meara | D9 1160 D7 1545 | Carsten Beetz Gareth Minshall | D8 1445 D5 2120 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 6-0 |
25 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Radek Vojtek | D9 1160 D10 0775 | Dave Hawkes Todd Morris | D5 2105 D7 1680 | Lost | 4-6, 4-6 |
25 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jack Blow | D9 1160 D9 0945 | Marc Askin Dave Hawkes | D5 2360 D5 2100 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
11 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Richardson | D9 1155 D7 1650 | Puck America Logan Skerrett | D7 1180 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Daren O'Meara | D9 1150 D8 1465 | Sid Garde Logan Skerrett | D9 1030 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
04 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Radek Vojtek | D9 1130 D10 0755 | Leon Dalley Kurt Lansdown | D10 0745 D10 0875 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Atmore | D9 1100 D9 1080 | Victor Hoonhout Leon Dalley | D8 1270 D10 0765 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
07 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Richardson | D9 1100 D8 1375 | Colin McLaren Bruce Walpole | D5 2375 D4 2555 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
07 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Atmore | D9 1100 D9 1105 | Colin McLaren Daryl Wakefield | D5 2370 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Rebecca Silvester | D9 1100 D6 1230 | Allan Dickey Annemiek McGregor | D5 2110 D6 1375 | Lost | 2-0 |
25 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mike McGovern | D9 1100 D6 1905 | Allan Dickey Andrew Dallas | D5 2105 D6 1985 | Lost | 2-0 |
31 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jackie Heetkamp | D9 1095 D5 1525 | Max Vasquez Kristin Douglas | D10 0600 D11 0310 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
31 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Atmore | D9 1090 D9 0975 | Leon Dalley Max Vasquez | D10 0780 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Vickers | D9 1045 D10 0505 | Ian Oakley Angela Carter | D9 1030 D8 0915 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sam Atmore | D9 1015 D9 0940 | Michael Newton Ian Oakley | D9 1060 D9 1050 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Elena Smirnova | D9 1010 D4 1845 | Leon Dalley Joanne Garden | D10 0785 D10 0475 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
19 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Atmore | D9 0990 D9 0900 | Leon Dalley Ian Douglas | D10 0795 D10 0805 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Nigel Byrne | D9 0990 D9 1060 | Bevin Hartley Carrigan Hartley | D7 1545 D4 2635 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Apr 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Nigel Byrne | D9 0960 D9 1030 | Jack Blow Luke Blow | D9 0965 D9 0920 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Dianne Sanford | D10 0885 D6 1305 | Gerald Greig Catherine Hayes | D7 1600 D6 1230 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
18 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Daren O'Meara | D10 0810 D8 1200 | Grant Crane Gerald Greig | D5 2155 D7 1640 | Won | 2-6,6-1,11-9 |
04 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Dianne Sanford | D10 0805 D6 1330 | Ian Douglas Kristin Douglas | D10 0895 D11 0370 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
04 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Nigel Byrne | D10 0760 D9 1010 | Norman Kairis Ian Douglas | D9 1050 D9 0920 | Won | 1-6,6-4,10-1 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Michael He | D10 0760 D9 1090 | Paul Rothwell Vince Escaran | D6 1870 D10 0785 | Lost | 6/4 6/0 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Michael He | D10 0760 D9 1090 | Kevin Reiher Ray Hodson | D6 1890 D6 1810 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Leisa Hart | D10 0760 D6 1245 | Folau Alusa Andrea Wilkins | D6 1855 D4 1895 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mike McGovern | D10 0760 D7 1785 | Bruce Wilkins Folau Alusa | D6 1850 D6 1850 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
15 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Silvester | D10 0760 D7 1140 | Andrea Wilkins Folau Alusa | D4 1905 D6 1845 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
15 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Richardson | D10 0760 D8 1205 | Bruce Wilkins Folau Alusa | D6 1840 D6 1840 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
10 Sep 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Dianne Sanford | D10 0765 D6 1200 | Viv McCashin Bede McCashin | D6 1425 D9 1130 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
10 Sep 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Nigel Byrne | D10 0770 D10 0725 | Bede McCashin Blake Vincent | D9 1120 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
27 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Dianne Sanford | D10 0765 D6 1215 | Olga Valdazo Rojo Andres Bejarano Cachero | D9 0620 D10 0750 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-5 |
27 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Nigel Byrne | D10 0775 D10 0745 | Andres Bejarano Cachero Angus Colquhoun | D10 0730 D9 1040 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Aug 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Dianne Sanford | D10 0755 D7 1185 | Robyn Clark Victor Hoonhout | D10 0495 D8 1225 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
13 Aug 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Nigel Byrne | D10 0765 D10 0750 | Leon Dalley Victor Hoonhout | D10 0610 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
30 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Nigel Byrne | D10 0690 D10 0675 | Bevin Hartley Teeny Stewart | D7 1585 D10 0680 | Won | 6-0,3-6,10-8 |
30 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D10 0690 D6 1215 | Bevin Hartley Viv McCashin | D7 1580 D6 1370 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |