| | | | | | | |
27 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Weekes | D5 1765 D9 1110 | Ravi Shankar Selina McGowan | D6 1890 D3 2185 | Won | 4-6,6-3,12-10 |
27 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Stacy Kot | D5 1745 D3 2125 | Selina McGowan Rosemary Barraclough | D3 2195 D6 1455 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Eduardo Ignacio | D5 1745 D5 2210 | Siobhan Cavan Daniel Millward | D3 2175 D4 2620 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D5 1745 D4 1930 | Siobhan Cavan Jo Neves | D3 2170 D2 2455 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D5 1745 D2 2415 | Deanne Alter Julie Heaton | D2 2915 D2 2965 | Lost | 6-0 5-0 |
29 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Stacy Kot | D5 1740 D3 2120 | Katie Searle Maayke Reidsma | D4 1880 D6 1225 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D2 2570 D4 2420 | Andrew Borland Halena Howard | D4 2535 D4 2085 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Atsuko Sato | D2 2560 D2 2580 | Halena Howard Keiko Pogoni | D4 2090 D2 2600 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
15 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D5 1720 D2 2400 | Vicky Wahren Julie Gallot | D4 1845 D3 2375 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Eduardo Ignacio | D5 1725 D5 2215 | Jojo Torres Nina Torres | D4 2445 D4 2000 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 10-2 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D5 1730 D4 1955 | Nina Torres Clariza Barga | D4 1990 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
01 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Stacy Kot | D5 1735 D4 1920 | Rachel Iversen Siobhan Jordon | D4 2075 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-3,4-6,12-10 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Eduardo Ignacio | D5 1735 D5 2190 | Louise Raynes David Herbert | D4 2070 D3 2825 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D5 1735 D4 1865 | Louise Raynes Tracey Lee | D4 2065 D3 2145 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
15 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Stacy Kot | D5 1660 D5 1785 | Vicky Wahren Julie Gallot | D4 1890 D2 2405 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Eduardo Ignacio | D5 1660 D5 2255 | Cameron Haswell Halena Howard | D3 2945 D4 2065 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D5 1660 D4 1875 | Halena Howard Sarah Platts-Mills | D4 2060 D3 2145 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
09 Feb 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D5 1615 D3 2355 | Bridget Killick Rowena Bullock | D3 2360 D4 1950 | Won | 3 6 4 6 10 8 |
09 Feb 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Stacy Kot | D5 1635 D5 1795 | Bridget Killick Grace Hopcroft | D3 2330 D7 1000 | Lost | 6 1 6 0 |
01 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D5 1615 D2 2455 | Kirsten Dickison Trish Craven | D3 2170 D4 1815 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 1625 D4 2440 | Mark Tizard Ani Wood | D5 2195 D3 2185 | Lost | 1-6 5-7 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D5 1645 D2 2485 | Helene van Kampen Ani Wood | D3 2160 D3 2165 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 5-10 |
18 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D5 1640 D2 2480 | Kennedy Taylor Tashya Wijesinha | D8 0915 D9 0685 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Eduardo Ignacio | D5 1650 D5 2225 | Isabella Pejcic Richard Tully | D5 1670 D4 2530 | Lost | 2-6,7-6,10-12 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D5 1620 D4 1895 | Isabella Pejcic Lauren Vincent | D5 1690 D5 1630 | Won | 6-2,4-6,10-7 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 1600 D4 2420 | Jonathan Lee Lindy Davis | D6 2095 D5 1740 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1580 D3 2330 | Anne-Marie Marsden Lindy Davis | D4 1800 D5 1750 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 1560 D4 2520 | Paige Cottier Darryl Sutjiadi | D3 2220 D7 1750 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D5 1500 D3 2325 | Paige Cottier Raquel Tyghe | D3 2250 D3 2145 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 |
01 Jul 2022 | | Adjustment D5 1500 | Reason: Regrade |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D7 1035 D4 2440 | Annette Hemehema Fred Pereeti | D2 2400 D6 2045 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D8 0960 D3 2245 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D2 2430 D5 1775 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
27 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D8 0950 D3 2220 | Michelle Ward Makenzie Alexander | D5 1715 D8 0925 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
13 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D8 0950 D4 1945 | Sue Evans Stacey Hughes | D3 2220 D3 2225 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
30 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D8 0875 D4 1920 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Angelique Blom | D5 1720 D5 1680 | Won | 7-6,6-1 |
16 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stacy Kot | D8 0800 D8 0810 | Louise Wigram Deb Timmins | D8 0845 D5 1540 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |