| | | | | | | |
18 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Josh Hampton | D5 2100 D5 2320 | Andrew Forgesson Sam Blackburn | D5 2140 D4 2600 | Won | 2/6 6/2 10-8 |
17 Mar 2023 | RR5 | Tournament with Seb Crane | D5 2110 D5 2120 | Shane Binnie Aigars Mercs | D5 2125 D5 2165 | Lost | 4-3(2) 2-4 4-3(5) |
17 Mar 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Seb Crane | D5 2105 D5 2115 | Hamish Farrar Neil Wong | D10 0630 D10 0710 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
17 Mar 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Seb Crane | D5 2100 D5 2110 | Rob Edwards Emerson Nikora | D6 1885 D7 1565 | Won | 4-3 4-0 |
17 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Seb Crane | D6 2095 D5 2105 | Aidan Burch Sean Gibbons-Lawrie | D7 1550 D7 1705 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
11 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Sander van der Steen | D6 2090 D5 2345 | Erwin Kronawitter Ethan Lahmert | D6 1910 D8 1245 | Won | 6/0 6/7 10-5 |
05 Mar 2023 | N-Final | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D6 2070 D2 2485 | Jared Thomas Anne Volmuller | D5 2160 D2 2485 | Won | 9-5 |
05 Mar 2023 | SF | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D6 2070 D2 2485 | Sean Martin Casey Tarau | D2 3595 D2 2990 | Lost | 11-4 |
05 Mar 2023 | QF | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D6 2050 D2 2465 | Matthew King Susan Swanepoel | D5 2230 D3 2270 | Won | 11-9 |
04 Mar 2023 | W-Final | Tournament with Brent Gurran | D6 2025 D4 2435 | Matthew King Bruce Walpole | D5 2255 D4 2445 | Won | 11-2 |
04 Mar 2023 | W-SF | Tournament with Brent Gurran | D6 2000 D4 2410 | Sean Perry Mark Richardson | D3 2765 D6 1905 | Won | 11-8 |
04 Mar 2023 | QF | Tournament with Brent Gurran | D6 2000 D4 2410 | Mike Callard Dave Shefferd | D3 2900 D3 2740 | Lost | 11-10 |
25 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Josh Hampton | D6 2020 D5 2375 | Hamish Macdonald Jarred Waller | D6 2090 D5 2150 | Lost | 2-6, 7-6, 11-9 |
25 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Yoshi Harimoto | D6 2015 D7 1745 | Sam Mason Sean Rogers | D9 1160 D7 1620 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
18 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Josh Hampton | D6 2025 D5 2385 | Richard Abbott Brian Francis | D3 2830 D6 1885 | Lost | 6/7 7/6 7-10 |
06 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Alli Kohing | D6 2020 D3 2815 | justin McFarlane Kyle Amptmeyer | D10 0720 D7 1710 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
28 Jan 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Seb Crane | D6 2015 D5 2115 | Warren Fraser Ethan Pryor | D5 2215 D9 1090 | Won | 3/6 6/1 10-6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Alli Kohing | D6 2010 D3 2810 | Eli Abraham-Beermann Adam Stachurski | D8 1395 D10 0660 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
26 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with David King | D6 2005 D5 2190 | David Wood Christopher Nguon | D8 1335 D11 0470 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jaime Herrera Lopez | D6 1975 D9 0930 | Hans Itjeshorst Garth Gulley | D8 1310 D7 1535 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Alli Kohing | D6 1970 D3 2800 | Benjamin McKibbin Nicholas Masters | D9 1035 D9 0925 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Yoshi Harimoto | D6 1965 D7 1750 | Matthew Saint Billy Martin | D7 1585 D10 0635 | Won | 6-4,2-6, 6-7 |
05 Dec 2021 | Final | Tournament with Alex Howe | D6 1965 D5 1780 | Mark Ratana Jane Miskell | D2 3185 D4 1850 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
05 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Alex Howe | D6 1890 D5 1705 | Philip Meyer Tara Purcell | D2 3100 D5 1505 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
05 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Alex Howe | D6 1860 D5 1675 | Les Wardlaw Karina Craig | D6 2010 D5 1530 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Jul 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Maxine Samson | D6 1840 D7 1115 | Kevin Coldiron Jacqui Mahy | D6 1860 D9 0785 | Won | 9-4 |
25 Jul 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Les Wardlaw | D6 1810 D6 1945 | Allan Mitchell Selwyn Dale | D6 1960 D6 1940 | Won | 9-3 |
09 Apr 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Isaac | D6 1835 D5 2380 | Josh Dale Brent Gurran | D7 1590 D5 2250 | Lost | 11-8 |
14 Feb 2021 | Final | Tournament with Joel Barr | D6 1835 D5 2355 | Aaron Milne Mark Ratana | D5 2295 D2 3135 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Feb 2021 | SF | Tournament with Joel Barr | D7 1795 D5 2315 | Brent Gurran Philip Meyer | D5 2255 D2 3110 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with Joel Barr | D7 1790 D5 2310 | Paul Isaac Kalani Savage | D5 2240 D10 0720 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Aaron Milne | D7 1785 D5 2280 | John Gray Matt McBreen | D7 1785 D9 0935 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Anne Volmuller | D7 1790 D2 2445 | Mark Ratana Jane Miskell | D2 3080 D5 1655 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Anne Volmuller | D7 1775 D2 2430 | Brent Gurran Ngaire Isaac | D5 2250 D5 1670 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Anne Volmuller | D7 1770 D2 2425 | Amanpreet Grewal Sally Davis | D8 1385 D9 0765 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joel Barr | D7 1770 D5 2310 | Teiki Sydney Paul Bell | D5 2375 D2 3060 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Brent Gurran | D7 1740 D5 2185 | Ryan Henderson Andy Taylor | D6 1955 D5 2110 | Won | 5-7 4-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sean Martin | D7 1720 D2 3265 | Peter Blow Dave Shapcott | D3 2745 D5 2115 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Meyer | D7 1715 D2 3100 | Jackson Currie Carsten Beetz | D7 1655 D8 1350 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
21 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Philip Meyer | D7 1740 D2 3110 | Jackson Fraser Peter O'Dea | D6 1965 D4 2525 | Lost | 7-6 2-6 11-9 |
27 Dec 2019 | Final | Tournament with Philip Meyer | D7 1720 D2 3010 | Ervin McSweeney Kieran McSweeney | D4 2445 D5 2285 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Philip Meyer | D7 1710 D2 3000 | Roger Colquhoun Aidan Dunn | D5 2385 D7 1760 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
27 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Philip Meyer | D7 1700 D3 2990 | Brent Gurran Paul Isaac | D6 1940 D5 2220 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
06 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Isaac | D7 1680 D5 2200 | Andy Mellor Scott Runciman | D4 2475 D9 1035 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
06 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Aaron Milne | D7 1620 D6 2050 | Andy Mellor Harry Ewen | D4 2505 D7 1755 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
29 Nov 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Ratana | D7 1600 D3 2900 | John Petch Ervin McSweeney | D5 2170 D4 2450 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
29 Nov 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Brent Gurran | D7 1600 D6 1935 | Bruce Walpole Ervin McSweeney | D4 2505 D4 2445 | Lost | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 |
22 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sean Lavender | D7 1540 D8 1330 | Alex Webster Gary Zimmerman | D6 1995 D8 1325 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
22 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kalani Savage | D7 1540 D10 0655 | Josh Boyes Alex Webster | D7 1645 D6 1990 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6, 10-6 |
15 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kalani Savage | D7 1510 D10 0605 | Anton Palmer Matthew Finn | D9 1150 D9 0960 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |