| | | | | | | |
27 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 1870 D3 2255 | Chris Tuohy Suzanne Jackson | D5 2155 D3 2195 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
27 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D6 1850 D5 2175 | Chris Tuohy Robert Phillips | D5 2175 D6 2015 | Won | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 1870 D3 2285 | Chris Yac Kristel Venturina | D5 2395 D5 1750 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D6 1870 D6 2020 | Chris Yac Kevin Sarapuddin | D5 2390 D4 2520 | Lost | 2-6, 0-6 |
26 Feb 2023 | QF | Tournament with Jessica Moore | D6 1870 D9 0600 | Alastair Marsden Toni Jones | D5 2150 D3 2190 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 1880 D3 2285 | Tracey Lee David Ison | D3 2290 D5 2255 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D6 1885 D6 2030 | David Ison Eric King | D5 2245 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D6 1895 D2 2400 | Alvaro Fuente Paige Cottier | D5 2245 D2 2415 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D6 1895 D5 2200 | Dean Smith Alvaro Fuente | D3 2805 D5 2240 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 1915 D3 2295 | Patrick Girard Pip Hankin | D4 2660 D5 1570 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D6 1915 D5 2185 | Andrew Borland Patrick Girard | D4 2495 D4 2655 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D6 1935 D5 1640 | Lauren Pomfrett Scott Garry | D5 1610 D6 1980 | Lost | 6-7,7-6,9-11 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D6 1945 D6 1995 | Scott Garry Andrei Chevenkov | D6 1965 D5 2175 | Lost | 3-6,3-6 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 1970 D3 2340 | John Barber Annette Hemehema | D7 1705 D3 2280 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D6 1965 D6 1985 | John Barber Jayden Anderson | D7 1705 D9 1085 | Won | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
05 Feb 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Vanessa Shoobert |
| Steph Hay Nico Caracciolo |
| Lost | Default |
05 Feb 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 2005 D5 2110 | Nico Caracciolo Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1735 D7 1605 | Lost | 2-6, 6-3, 1-0 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D6 2025 D6 1400 | Ciaran Berry Soon George | D6 1980 D5 1555 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D6 2050 D4 2400 | Russell Rhodes Ciaran Berry | D5 2235 D6 1955 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 2045 D3 2295 | Chris Lindsay Therese Duncan | D5 2115 D6 1485 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D6 2065 D6 1975 | Chris Lindsay Joey Zhang | D6 2085 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kathy White | D6 2020 D5 1610 | Morgan Cairns Magdalena Kostovska | D6 2095 D4 1850 | Won | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D6 2045 D6 1970 | Morgan Cairns Harry Bell | D6 2050 D7 1590 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 2025 D3 2330 | Dave Sipa Annette Hemehema | D5 2120 D3 2345 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 2020 D6 2080 | Dave Sipa Dion Tilson | D5 2120 D9 1105 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 2000 D3 2235 | Richard Howarth Tracey Lee | D5 2335 D4 1975 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-8 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D6 2020 D4 2415 | Richard Howarth Rod Smith | D5 2315 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 12-10 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 2040 D3 2260 | Chris Hill Jill Stoker | D6 1940 D3 2345 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 2065 D6 2075 | Chris Hill David Blake | D6 1895 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 2045 D3 2260 | Jason Barry Trish Craven | D5 2390 D4 2080 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D6 2050 D6 2010 | Jason Barry Callum Dickison | D5 2380 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 2070 D4 1825 | Eduardo Ignacio Debbie Center | D6 2015 D5 1780 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D6 2095 D4 2400 | Oliver McDermott Eduardo Ignacio | D5 2240 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-1, 6-7, 10-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 2075 D3 2240 | Stephen Higgins Helene van Kampen | D4 2415 D4 2065 | Won | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D6 2085 D6 2070 | Stephen Higgins Mark Tizard | D4 2400 D6 2065 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D5 2125 D3 2290 | Blair Harden Melanie Ingram | D9 1180 D4 2030 | Lost | 57 62 10-7 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 2115 D6 2060 | Graeme Norman Blair Harden | D4 2465 D9 1185 | Won | 76 64 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D5 2120 D3 2265 | Bryan Barrett Mandy Dolan | D4 2535 D3 2310 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2130 D4 2430 | Bryan Barrett Andrew Morris | D4 2520 D5 2360 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D5 2110 D3 2215 | Rod Smith Ann Davidson | D5 2145 D4 2070 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2105 D4 2410 | Rod Smith John Hayson | D5 2145 D8 1265 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 2095 D3 2225 | Daniel Jeong Anne Douwes | D7 1775 D4 2070 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Hector Fleming | D6 2090 D4 2445 | Broderick Seeger Daniel Jeong | D5 2145 D7 1775 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 2070 D3 2205 | Brendon Reid Toni Jones | D4 2675 D5 1795 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Hector Fleming | D6 2075 D4 2405 | Brendon Reid Stuart Macaulay | D4 2665 D5 2320 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 2050 D3 2200 | Marc Reitsma Lissa Oliver | D5 2365 D3 2145 | Won | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D6 2045 D4 2400 | Marc Reitsma Yuttana Sangchoei | D5 2365 D9 1050 | Won | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D6 2055 D3 2180 | Shaun Jackson Tania Young | D4 2435 D3 2120 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D6 2060 D5 2155 | Shaun Jackson Tony Robertson | D4 2425 D5 2230 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kathy White | D6 2060 D5 1530 | Michael Parker Trish Craven | D4 2435 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |