| | | | | | | |
06 May 2023 | SF | Tournament with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1850 D4 1995 | Leanne Dore Sarah Stratford | D4 1850 D4 1835 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Apr 2023 | QF | Tournament with Simon Driessen | D4 1875 D6 1800 | Melanie Waugh Brendan McLean | D4 1800 D7 1535 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Apr 2023 | QF | Tournament with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1870 D4 1910 | Carly Flynn Karen Rickman | D5 1510 D6 1425 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Apr 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Simon Driessen | D4 1840 D7 1785 | Karen Rickman John Rickman | D6 1445 D5 2120 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Apr 2023 | R32 | Tournament with Simon Driessen | D4 1835 D7 1780 | Rachel Henderson Nik Payne | D7 1015 D6 1900 | Won | 3-6 6-0 [6-4] |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Simon Mackenzie | D4 1875 D4 2480 | Aum Sukasem Mayuko Takahashi | D5 2145 D7 1165 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D4 1870 D3 2270 | Kirsty Gover Mayuko Takahashi | D3 2120 D7 1165 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-3 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D4 1890 D7 1780 | John Barber Lynda Atkinson | D7 1745 D4 1870 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10-7 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D4 1860 D4 1800 | Lynda Atkinson Lana Cooper | D4 1890 D5 1575 | Won | 7-6 0-6 6-1 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 1855 D4 1885 | Dana Brown Steph Hay | D5 1700 D6 1285 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D4 1850 D4 1895 | Steph Hay Joy Deynzer | D6 1285 D6 1485 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
19 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1870 D4 1965 | Leslie Egnot Christine Cann | D4 1910 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
19 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1865 D4 1850 | Su Vincent Christine Cann | D6 1205 D4 1885 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D4 1865 D4 1800 | Kirsten Dickison Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2225 D2 2475 | Lost | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D4 1865 D3 2100 | Eleanor Koningham Kirsten Dickison | D2 2555 D3 2220 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D4 1885 D4 1915 | Jennifer Jackson Vanessa Koningham | D4 1940 D5 1745 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1855 D5 1790 | Vanessa Koningham Queenie de la Croix | D5 1765 D4 1935 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 1855 D5 1655 | Nikki Warren Julie Gallot | D3 2365 D3 2345 | Lost | 5-1 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D4 1855 D4 2045 | Mika Deane Nikki Warren | D2 2695 D3 2360 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1865 D4 1940 | Kaye Jackson Siobhan Jordon | D4 1950 D4 2085 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1835 D5 1680 | Siobhan Jordon Nesa Lawson | D3 2105 D6 1470 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Slijp | D4 1855 D5 2225 | Callum Dickison Trish Craven | D6 2090 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 10-5 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D4 1865 D5 1535 | Sheila George Trish Craven | D4 1800 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 1885 D4 1890 | Tracey Withers Claudia Escobar | D4 1895 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1865 D5 1670 | Claudia Escobar Janet Batley | D4 1815 D6 1455 | Won | 6-3, 6,2 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D4 1865 D4 2070 | Myung Lee Rumi Wilson | D2 2520 D2 2785 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D4 1865 D4 1810 | Rumi Wilson Coco Wangmin | D2 2780 D5 1640 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
07 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1835 D5 1530 | Diane Feneridis Christine Hayward | D5 1745 D5 1695 | Won | 7/6 2/6 8/10 |
07 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D4 1855 D4 1875 | Shae McKinney Diane Feneridis | D4 2065 D5 1715 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D4 1875 D4 2095 | Jo Dunne Morag Geerkins | D3 2225 D4 1890 | Lost | 1-6 6-7 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D4 1800 D5 1770 | Morag Geerkins Angela Langbein | D4 1930 D3 2300 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-12 |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D4 1805 D5 1670 | Vicky Wahren Steph Hay | D4 1835 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-7, 3-6 |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D4 1800 D2 2400 | Vicky Wahren Angelique Blom | D4 1835 D5 1735 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D4 1800 D6 1845 | Alastair Stewart Diana Wyatt | D4 2435 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D4 1805 D5 1520 | Katie Searle Diana Wyatt | D5 1585 D4 2090 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D5 1775 D6 1490 | Jennifer Jackson Carol Smith | D4 1960 D7 1160 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D5 1770 D5 1790 | Carol Smith Queenie de la Croix | D7 1160 D5 1675 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D5 1775 D5 1685 | Ani Wood Catherine Martin | D3 2305 D5 1570 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1775 D4 1810 | Adrienne Croad Ani Wood | D2 2430 D3 2300 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek | D5 1755 D7 1680 | Bruce Shepherd Dana Brown | D7 1555 D5 1675 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1725 D5 1785 | Rico Sugiyama Dana Brown | D5 1715 D5 1695 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D5 1720 D6 1990 | Peter Dean Rosemary Barraclough | D7 1660 D6 1340 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1715 D4 1800 | Jennie Kissin Rosemary Barraclough | D5 1505 D6 1340 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D5 1725 D6 1970 | Blair Quested Valerie Michael | D6 1830 D3 2170 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 11-9 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D5 1735 D5 1515 | Valerie Michael Leticia Silva | D3 2150 D6 1365 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-7 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D5 1755 D6 2020 | Owen Johnston Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D7 1690 D4 1995 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sasha Warren | D5 1680 D5 1695 | Kim Vandersloot Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D3 2130 D4 2035 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D5 1670 D6 2030 | Chris Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D8 1425 D4 1800 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sasha Warren | D5 1640 D5 1645 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D4 1800 D5 1615 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 |
11 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D5 1620 D6 1810 | Chris Tuohy Yvonne Goodall | D6 2005 D7 1135 | Won | 6-7,6-1,1-0 |