| | | | | | | |
06 May 2023 | C-Final | Tournament with Simon Driessen | D6 1820 D6 1800 | Grant Borrie Andrew Spence | D5 2135 D7 1730 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Apr 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Simon Driessen | D6 1860 D6 1815 | Marvin Chu James Graham | D6 1925 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
01 Mar 2023 | C-SF | Tournament with Simon Driessen | D6 1840 D7 1760 | Darrin Kennedy Brendan McLean | D6 1975 D8 1395 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D6 1835 D4 1830 | Dion Tilson Lana Cooper | D8 1270 D5 1555 | Won | 2-6 7-5 10-8 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1825 D7 1770 | John Barber Dion Tilson | D7 1750 D8 1275 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek | D6 1825 D7 1720 | Gary Warner Chris Morrison | D5 2135 D6 2070 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1830 D7 1785 | Gary Warner Rob Drent | D5 2125 D6 2075 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1800 D5 1630 | David Thompson Vanessa Shoobert | D6 2025 D6 1365 | Won | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Ewart | D6 1800 D7 1715 | David Simpson David Thompson | D5 2155 D6 2020 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kurt Schmidt | D6 1800 D10 0725 | Fraser Brown Victor Anderkvist | D8 1455 D8 1215 | Lost | 0-6 6-1 0-1 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1800 D6 1845 | Ryan Lundy Chris Pickering | D5 2245 D8 1485 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D6 1800 D5 1510 | Wendell Wylde Katie Searle | D4 2490 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1800 D6 1845 | Wendell Wylde Alastair Stewart | D4 2485 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1800 D6 1855 | Brady Robb Mark Woodward | D4 2520 D8 1465 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1800 D7 1520 | Mark Woodward Patrick McVeigh | D8 1420 D7 1675 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D6 1800 D5 1550 | Leticia Silva Jason Ilich | D5 1540 D8 1355 | Lost | 2-6,1-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1805 D6 1895 | Richard Tully Jason Ilich | D5 2355 D8 1325 | Lost | 2-6,1-6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1810 D7 1500 | Liam Hanley Vasily Mikulich | D5 2240 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1815 D6 1855 | Liam Hanley Mark Smith | D5 2230 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D7 1770 D6 1495 | Anne-Marie Marsden Raymond Koo | D4 1830 D6 1800 | Won | 6-0 6-7 10-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Slijp | D7 1725 D5 2255 | Lloyd Pinder Raymond Koo | D4 2560 D6 1800 | Won | 6-0 3-6 10-5 |
22 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D7 1730 D5 1520 | Penny Oram Ciaran Berry | D4 1915 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D7 1750 D6 1895 | Andy Choi Ciaran Berry | D6 1925 D7 1795 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D7 1730 D5 1520 | Bruce Shepherd Steph Hay | D7 1590 D6 1265 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D7 1755 D6 1940 | Carwyn Jones Bruce Shepherd | D6 1805 D7 1545 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D7 1795 D6 1845 | Adam Pejcic James Potter | D10 0675 D7 1535 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 1835 D6 1980 | Adam Pejcic Grant Lowe | D10 0600 D7 1760 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1860 D4 1815 | Carwyn Jones Rico Sugiyama | D7 1690 D5 1695 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek | D6 1890 D7 1710 | Carwyn Jones Bruce Shepherd | D7 1630 D8 1495 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1910 D4 1805 | Richard Cox Jennie Kissin | D5 2300 D5 1505 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1880 D6 1960 | Richard Cox Peter Dean | D5 2320 D7 1680 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1905 D5 1505 | Chris Dench Leticia Silva | D7 1790 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1935 D6 2000 | Blair Quested Chris Dench | D7 1770 D7 1730 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-5 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sasha Warren | D6 1860 D5 1770 | Daniel Lee Byungho Kim Vandersloot | D5 2250 D4 2090 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1880 D6 2040 | Daniel Lee Byungho Owen Johnston | D5 2220 D7 1660 | Lost | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sasha Warren | D6 1860 D5 1675 | Harry Bell Charlotte Joshi | D7 1630 D5 1595 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1855 D6 2025 | Harry Bell Chris Cairns | D7 1630 D8 1425 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
11 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1860 D4 1800 | Lachie Thorne Michelle Pope | D5 2320 D4 1805 | Lost | 4/6,3-6 |
11 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D6 1860 D6 1810 | Lachie Thorne Chris Tuohy | D5 2315 D6 2000 | Lost | 2-6,4-6 |
28 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1840 D5 1770 | Murray Nutsford Sarah Croft | D8 1450 D4 1930 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
28 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1830 D6 2005 | Murray Nutsford Keith Burnet | D8 1455 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 1835 D5 1630 | Liam Hanley Jacqui Ogg | D6 2010 D4 1950 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-1 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D6 1845 D7 1670 | Liam Hanley Patrick Williams | D6 1990 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1840 D5 1560 | Solomon King Lana Cooper | D10 0675 D6 1435 | Won | 6-4 4-6 8-10 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1880 D6 2070 | John Barber Solomon King | D7 1705 D10 0600 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-8 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Driessen | D6 1875 D6 2065 | Tony Kotlowski Eduardo Quintana | D8 1245 D6 2015 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek | D6 1895 D7 1675 | Silviu Enache Eduardo Quintana | D7 1635 D6 1985 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Phil Barrowcliffe | D6 1890 D6 1870 | Renato Gualberto Murray Rout | D9 1050 D6 1990 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with John Duneas | D6 1930 D6 1920 | James Fisk Renato Gualberto | D7 1750 D9 0975 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek |
| James Crooks Edward Wordsworth |
| Lost | Default |