| | | | | | | |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2870 D4 2455 | Jonno Craven Aaron Knowles | D2 3025 D4 2530 | Lost | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Stanley Long | D3 2830 D5 2155 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2835 D2 3065 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
29 Apr 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D3 2830 D3 2335 | Ryan Eggers Lianne Fox | D2 3090 D2 2955 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
29 Apr 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D3 2850 D3 2990 | Martins Jansons Ryan Eggers | D3 2845 D2 3070 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
15 Apr 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Max Richardson | D3 2830 D6 1995 | Geoff Burne Tim Ratcliffe | D4 2500 D4 2405 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Max Richardson | D3 2860 D6 2025 | Nelson Cuellar Santiago Gonzalez | D4 2570 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D3 2860 D4 2600 | Matthew Browning Goran Gerdin | D2 3025 D2 3470 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Ethan Zhang | D3 2860 D8 1325 | Brendon Furness Ishan Naik | D2 3060 D5 2395 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Sam Heslin | D3 2885 D7 1675 | Philip Hempstead Joshua Murison | D5 2300 D6 1955 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-6 |
17 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits |
| Jacob Warren Ben Archbold |
| Lost | Default |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D3 2880 D4 2545 | Matt Timmins Alastair Marsden | D5 2310 D5 2200 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Shane Smith-Franklin | D3 2865 D7 1695 | Sam Nash Alastair Marsden | D5 2100 D5 2210 | Won | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 |
07 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D3 2865 D5 2390 | Wesley Whitehouse Michael Campbell | D2 3540 D3 2920 | Lost | 6 -2 6 -3 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Sam Heslin | D3 2860 D7 1670 | Mazhweel Ali Nigel Budlender | D7 1675 D6 1800 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D3 2835 D4 2490 | Brent Warren Brandon Cullen | D3 2895 D3 2735 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Shane Smith-Franklin | D3 2795 D7 1655 | Simon Mackenzie Brandon Cullen | D4 2465 D3 2775 | Won | 7-6, 7-6 |
25 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D3 2790 D2 2930 | Shawn Salisbury Stephanie Fleming | D5 2380 D4 2045 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
25 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2780 D3 2885 | Jason Cargo Shawn Salisbury | D3 2770 D5 2385 | Won | 6/4 2/6 13/11 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D3 2780 D5 2385 | David Herbert Rion Suga | D3 2790 D2 3110 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Sam Heslin | D3 2775 D7 1665 | Luke Gibbons Nevin Chan | D8 1310 D8 1485 | Won | 7-5, 6-0 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D3 2755 D4 2490 | Jonno Craven Bryce Gibb | D2 3030 D5 2350 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D3 2735 D5 2140 | Aaron Knowles Bryce Gibb | D4 2565 D5 2370 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
07 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D3 2765 D4 2510 | Liam Edginton Justin O'Malley | D5 2370 D5 2365 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Shane Smith-Franklin | D3 2765 D7 1655 | Finn Burridge Mikhail Yakovlev | D3 2775 D5 2390 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D3 2745 D4 2490 | Campbell Ellison Mikhail Yakovlev | D3 2910 D4 2410 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D3 2730 D4 2475 | Matthew Old David Frank | D4 2470 D4 2535 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Shane Smith-Franklin | D3 2730 D7 1655 | Adam MacFarlane David Frank | D3 2895 D4 2530 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
14 Jan 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Wendy Jambor | D3 2735 D2 2915 | Goran Gerdin Tabitha Porter | D2 3460 D2 2775 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Jan 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Shane Smith-Franklin | D3 2735 D7 1660 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3455 D2 3045 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Zach Wakelin | D3 2775 D5 2305 | Ming Han Lim Josh Hofmann | D5 2165 D7 1785 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2780 D4 2400 | Dean Smith Luke Taplin | D3 2785 D3 2900 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Shane Smith-Franklin | D3 2780 D7 1605 | Kasper Van Wijk Luke Taplin | D3 2865 D3 2895 | Lost | 0-6 2-6 1-10 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michal Pozaroszczy | D3 2810 D3 2745 | Eddie Biss Tama Willis | D5 2265 D3 2705 | Lost | 4-6 , 2-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2795 D5 2390 | Liam Edginton Shaun Jackson | D4 2420 D4 2455 | Won | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D3 2815 D4 2550 | Nick Reiser Liam Edginton | D3 2865 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D3 2800 D4 2405 | Jackson Greig Scott Schollum | D4 2445 D4 2455 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D3 2810 D4 2560 | Andrew Craven Chris Field | D2 3305 D5 2385 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2830 D4 2400 | Chris Field Martins Jansons | D5 2365 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D3 2810 D5 2385 | Martins Jansons Alex Shepherd | D3 2710 D4 2540 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D3 2830 D2 2585 | Andre Wagenaar Katie Griffith | D3 2795 D2 2690 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paul White | D3 2820 D3 2810 | Andre Wagenaar Joel Cattell | D3 2800 D5 2310 | Won | 5-7 7-5 8-10 |
18 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D3 2800 D5 2360 | Campbell Ellison Mikhail Yakovlev | D3 2800 D5 2315 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Max Richardson | D3 2805 D6 1855 | Andrew Hilliard Luke Taplin | D5 2255 D3 2810 | Lost | 6-3,3-6,10-8 |
04 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D3 2805 D5 2355 | Luke Taplin Andrew Ramsay | D3 2805 D2 3335 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D3 2800 D5 2370 | Elliot Le Petit Cameron Haswell | D4 2405 D3 2885 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 12-10 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Max Richardson | D3 2780 D6 1840 | Jacob Warren Hugh Lambie | D4 2570 D5 2305 | Won | 6-3 4 -2 Ret |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Max Richardson | D3 2795 D6 1835 | Max Flanagan Lucas Sue | D9 0910 D9 0935 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Penny Smith | D3 2785 D2 2500 | Pila Taulanga Joanne Rae | D4 2590 D3 2230 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Howard Lewis | D3 2825 D4 2560 | Pila Taulanga Semisi Faleafa | D4 2550 D5 2235 | Lost | 6/1 5/7 10/8 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D3 2820 D5 2360 | Grant Fleetwood Matt McMillan | D6 1945 D7 1765 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |