Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Richard Braakhuis
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Kilbirnie
Player Code :
WNKBRB
TP Member ID :
24846
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1835
Singles
: S9 1000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Mar 2023
1
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D6 1825
D5 1535
Tim Halpine
Yvette Elliston
D8 1295
D6 1310
Won
9-7
25 Mar 2023
1
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1865
D4 1965
Tim Halpine
Nicki Bilbrough
D8 1220
D5 1755
Lost
9-6
25 Mar 2023
1
Interclub
with
Jonathan Dreadon
D6 1860
D7 1725
Tim Halpine
James Pinder
D8 1220
D11 0520
Won
9-2
18 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D6 1880
D5 1540
Roy Clark
Tracey Souness
D5 2220
D6 1285
Lost
9-4
18 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1850
D4 1905
Roy Clark
Jocelyn Afford
D5 2240
D5 1540
Won
9-4
18 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Chris Smith
D6 1860
D7 1760
Roy Clark
Russell Potts
D5 2220
D7 1690
Lost
9-8
25 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D6 1865
D5 1715
Jeff Lummis
Kirsty Alexander
D5 2250
D4 1845
Lost
9-5
25 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1870
D4 1880
Jeff Lummis
Estelle Marshall
D5 2240
D4 2025
Lost
9-6
25 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Jonathan Dreadon
D6 1810
D7 1665
Jeff Lummis
Scott Hunter
D5 2270
D7 1790
Won
9-5
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D6 1850
D4 1850
Kyle Amptmeyer
Diana Bailey
D6 1890
D9 0795
Lost
9-7
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1820
D4 1960
Kyle Amptmeyer
Deanna Eisenhofer
D6 1910
D5 1730
Won
9-3
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Chris Smith
D6 1860
D6 1845
Kyle Amptmeyer
John Amptmeyer
D6 1835
D10 0695
Lost
9-8
11 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D6 1840
D5 1540
Arthur Davis
Nikki Blair
D7 1780
D6 1390
Won
9-4
11 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1820
D4 1930
Arthur Davis
Sarah Griffiths
D7 1790
D5 1615
Won
9-6
11 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Jonathan Dreadon
D6 1800
D7 1630
Arthur Davis
Simon Louisson
D6 1800
D8 1270
Won
9-5
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1800
D4 1945
Peter McArthur
Kyna Decruy
D7 1710
D3 2140
Lost
9-2
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D6 1820
D5 1540
Peter McArthur
Karen Rigby
D7 1680
D4 1850
Lost
9-4
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Chris Smith
D7 1790
D6 1890
Richard Xu
Peter McArthur
D6 1860
D7 1700
Won
4-9
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1745
D4 1890
Tom Chan
Erin Downs
D4 2560
D6 1290
Won
9-6
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1755
D4 1950
Tom Chan
Sandy Penwarden
D4 2545
D5 1500
Lost
9-3
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jonathan Dreadon
D7 1775
D7 1685
Tom Chan
Andrew Button
D4 2515
D9 0930
Lost
9-4
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1770
D4 2025
Frank Cheng
Ann Honeyfield
D10 0890
D4 1870
Won
9-2
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1765
D4 1865
Frank Cheng
Rhonda Featherstone
D10 0890
D5 1735
Won
9-5
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Dreadon
D7 1760
D7 1775
Brian Meynell
Frank Cheng
D9 1015
D10 0890
Won
9-1
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D7 1760
D5 1575
Callan Nikora
Emma Moore
D3 2720
D4 1905
Lost
9-0
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1760
D4 1895
Callan Nikora
Monique Moore
D3 2715
D4 1860
Lost
9-4
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Jonathan Dreadon
D7 1760
D7 1775
Callan Nikora
Heitia Raureti
D3 2710
D8 1490
Lost
9-3
04 Sep 2022
7
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
Andrew Vere-Jones
Susie Tocker
Lost
Default
04 Sep 2022
7
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
Andrew Vere-Jones
Cheryl Moon
Lost
Default
04 Sep 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jonathan Dreadon
D7 1760
D7 1700
Rod Moon
Andrew Vere-Jones
D5 2300
D7 1780
Lost
9-6
14 Aug 2022
6
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1770
D4 1960
Sanjay Govind
Ronnie Beattie
D5 2245
D5 1770
Lost
0-9
14 Aug 2022
6
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1790
D4 1805
Sanjay Govind
Andrea Stockwell
D5 2215
D6 1315
Lost
4-9
14 Aug 2022
6
Interclub
with
Chris Smith
D7 1790
D6 1905
Lance Wilkins
Sanjay Govind
D3 2785
D5 2210
Lost
2-9
31 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1785
D4 1950
John Fraser
Michelle Law
D9 1055
D4 1990
Won
9-6
31 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1780
D4 1800
John Fraser
Nicki Bilbrough
D9 1055
D5 1560
Won
9-3
31 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Chris Smith
D7 1760
D6 1845
Robert Fraser
John Fraser
D5 2175
D9 1065
Won
9-1
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1730
D4 1885
Carlo Domingo
Karen Rigby
D7 1680
D4 1855
Won
9-8
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1725
D4 1805
Carlo Domingo
Josie Aitken
D7 1680
D8 0825
Won
9-8
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Chris Smith
D7 1680
D6 1815
Yukinori Iwasaki
Carlo Domingo
D5 2130
D7 1705
Won
9-6
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1700
D4 1920
Jeff Lummis
Kirsty Alexander
D6 2045
D5 1595
Lost
9-1
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D7 1700
D6 1420
Jeff Lummis
Maree Horne
D6 2040
D5 1785
Lost
9-5
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Dreadon
D7 1700
D7 1720
Russell Thomas
Jeff Lummis
D5 2285
D6 2035
Lost
9-3
02 Apr 2022
6
Interclub
with
Anthony Kemple
D7 1670
D10 0880
Archie Fabro
Igor Voynovsky
D9 1150
D8 1220
Won
5-7 6-2 7-6 (10-8)
05 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Mike Keogh
D7 1695
D8 1485
Nick Guyomar
Jeremy Kennerley
D7 1580
D8 1315
Lost
3-6 6-3 7-6
10 Oct 2021
5
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1720
D5 1735
Ryan Commane
Dianne McEwan
D6 1965
D6 1255
Lost
9-7
10 Oct 2021
5
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1730
D5 1770
Ryan Commane
Pauline Yemm
D6 1945
D4 1825
Lost
9-4
10 Oct 2021
5
Interclub
with
Alan Dowland
D7 1685
D7 1525
Ryan Commane
Paul Jeffs
D6 1970
D7 1500
Won
9-6
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Kyna Decruy
D7 1690
D4 1800
Ben Leggett
Naomi Burwell
D6 1895
D4 2045
Lost
9/8
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1715
D4 1810
Ben Leggett
Tuhina Sambhus
D6 1850
D6 1310
Lost
9/5
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Chris Smith
D7 1735
D6 1975
Feng Yeo
Ben Leggett
D6 1920
D6 1820
Lost
9/0
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy