| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D4 1940 D5 1645 | Lou Smithies Anna Sullivan | D3 2365 D5 1600 | Lost | 6/2, 6/4 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D4 1940 D6 2025 | Peter Hewitt Lou Smithies | D4 2410 D3 2360 | Lost | 7/6, 6/3 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Rebecca Mursell | D4 1960 D5 1500 | Amanda Hopkins Carol Kouwenhoven | D4 1990 D5 1625 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Glessing | D4 1965 D7 1555 | Paul Shearer Sonya Shearer | D6 1870 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Shishar Malaviya | D4 1970 D6 1880 | Alex Metzger Leanne Metzger | D5 2175 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Rebecca Mursell | D4 1940 D6 1465 | Denise McMahon Robin Clarke | D4 2075 D6 1265 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D4 1895 D6 1990 | Michael Lloyd Sarah Ross | D6 1820 D2 2430 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D4 1895 D5 1550 | Sarah Ross Margot Upright | D2 2425 D3 2125 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Shishar Malaviya | D4 1890 D6 1875 | Iona Tusa Clecia Danford | D8 1235 D4 1855 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rebecca Mursell | D4 1885 D6 1390 | Clecia Danford Maureen McIntyre | D4 1855 D9 0650 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
26 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shishar Malaviya | D4 1855 D6 1840 | Ian Beetham Karen Lorimer | D7 1665 D4 1865 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Mursell | D4 1845 D6 1375 | Karen Lorimer Kate Sajjadi | D4 1870 D8 0905 | Won | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shishar Malaviya | D4 1875 D6 1870 | Danny Lee Elena Devine | D6 1900 D6 1320 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Mursell | D4 1905 D6 1330 | Doris Stroh Elena Devine | D5 1565 D6 1260 | Lost | 4-6, 6-7 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Glessing | D4 1905 D8 1320 | Craig Atkinson Leanne Metzger | D6 1980 D3 2125 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 10-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Perry | D4 1905 D6 1495 | Pauline Southgate Leanne Metzger | D3 2110 D3 2120 | Lost | 1-6 0-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Warren Law | D4 1875 D6 1930 | Bernard McMahon Corinne King | D6 2025 D5 1585 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rebecca Mursell | D4 1845 D8 0880 | Corinne King Robin Clarke | D5 1605 D6 1305 | Won | 1-6, 3-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Shishar Malaviya | D4 1840 D6 1840 | Andrew Webster Lucia Blackburn | D8 1350 D6 1225 | Won | 0-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rebecca Mursell | D5 1780 D9 0745 | Lucia Blackburn Lonnie Parker | D6 1255 D5 1670 | Won | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Warren Law | D5 1720 D6 1860 | George Wapenaar Sheree Clarke | D6 2080 D4 2075 | Won | 6-7,4-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sonia Harris | D5 1725 D4 1975 | Lisa James Sheree Clarke | D3 2105 D4 2065 | Lost | 6-4,3-6,10-7 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Phillip Heather | D5 1745 D6 1805 | Richard Cashmore Sarah Hamilton | D6 1915 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Rebecca Mursell | D5 1745 D9 0725 | Sarah Hamilton Amanda Pope | D5 1555 D4 2050 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D5 1770 D6 1990 | Wayne Kidd Bronwyn Allen | D6 1985 D5 1565 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sonia Harris | D5 1770 D4 1990 | Ritsuko Fukumi Ryoko Knight | D3 2295 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Shishar Malaviya | D5 1780 D6 1845 | Mike Field Lisa Sosich | D6 1905 D4 1965 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Perry | D5 1780 D7 1190 | Lisa Sosich Joan Thomas | D4 1960 D5 1625 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Phillip Heather | D5 1785 D6 1800 | Annie Ping Mac Chen | D4 2085 D6 1970 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sonia Harris | D5 1785 D4 2015 | Debbie McCarthy Annie Ping | D3 2390 D4 2080 | Lost | 6-4,7-5 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Phillip Heather | D5 1785 D6 1820 | Peter Syred Monica Moy | D5 2290 D3 2365 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sonia Harris | D5 1785 D4 2025 | Monica Moy Fiona Pilling | D3 2360 D3 2100 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Warren Law | D5 1740 D6 1825 | Jacqui Mustard David Jackson | D3 2100 D7 1725 | Won | 3/6;6/2;8/10 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Cathy Putt | D5 1745 D4 1800 | Jessica Travers Jacqui Mustard | D4 1900 D4 2090 | Lost | 6/3;6/1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Vallenduuk | D5 1765 D8 1250 | Champk Soma Lena Tuisamoa | D7 1540 D5 1655 | Lost | 4/6 2/6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 1805 D3 2100 | Donna Soma Tatyana Bogomazov | D4 1915 D6 1335 | Lost | 3/6 0/6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with David Guy | D4 1835 D10 0890 | Bibin Joseph Crystal Thomas | D9 1015 D6 1245 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 1830 D4 2075 | Sheila Sterling Crystal Thomas | D5 1560 D6 1245 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D4 1830 D5 1535 | Fionna Sutherland Wendy Johnston | D2 2410 D5 1720 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Lange | D4 1830 D7 1700 | Kevin Woolley Fionna Sutherland | D5 2100 D2 2405 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Christopher Dunne | D4 1830 D8 1200 | Rex Lim Sue Campbell | D6 1805 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ania Scott | D4 1800 D4 1850 | Sue Campbell Toni Edwards | D3 2105 D5 1500 | Won | 4-6,5-7 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Christopher Dunne | D4 2405 D8 1200 | Ian Gordon Anita Dickie | D9 0910 D5 2100 | Lost* | 1-6 6-2 10-8 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Janette Watkin | D4 2400 D6 1925 | Anita Dickie Tracy Strange | D5 2100 D8 1355 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Alistair Crawford | D4 2405 D7 1500 | Miles King Sasja Stigter | D6 1870 D7 1510 | Lost* | 7/5 7/6 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Megan Cole Sasja Stigter | D6 1900 D7 1510 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Jeanette Elley | D4 2400 D5 2205 | Karen Mills Pip Richards | D3 2755 D4 2400 | Lost | 8-5 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Nancy Wei | D4 2400 D10 0700 | Karen Mills Heather Bradbury | D3 2750 D6 1800 | Lost | 8-1 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Stephanie Young | D4 2400 D4 2640 | Lois Lawler Karen Mills | D5 2100 D3 2700 | Lost* | 8-3 |
17 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Maria Ashmore | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Ismay Barry Tracey Walmsley | D4 2400 D5 2180 | Lost* | 8/4 |