| | | | | | | |
01 Jun 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Olivia Payne | D9 0725 D11 0305 | Dewi Phan Jessica Kwok | D10 0510 D9 0650 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
01 Jun 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Jessica Bruce-Jones | D9 0725 D12 0185 | Molly Coutts Jessica Kwok | D7 1185 D9 0645 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
27 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Elizabeth Philip | D9 0695 D9 0760 | Laura Whittaker Kirsty Dunn | D9 0630 D9 0745 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
27 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Dorothy Charles | D9 0720 D8 0805 | Rebekah Coltman Kirsty Dunn | D10 0590 D9 0700 | Lost | 7-5,1-6,10-8 |
25 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kayla Englehardt | D9 0675 D4 1805 | Jessica Zhou Jie Ao | D5 1655 D6 1200 | Won | 4-8 |
25 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Tina Stanimiroff | D9 0675 D6 1375 | Grace Liu Jie Ao | D5 1550 D7 1195 | Lost | 8-4 |
25 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Lin Ma | D9 0695 D6 1200 | Rosa Kim Jie Ao | D9 0620 D7 1165 | Lost | 8-3 |
20 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Elizabeth Philip | D9 0620 D9 0675 | Nikki Clerke Debbie Topham | D7 1155 D7 1080 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-8 |
20 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Jane Douglas | D9 0625 D9 0625 | Camilla Campbell Cree Debbie Topham | D9 0765 D7 1070 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Katie Bremner | D9 0625 D8 0905 | Margo Angland Shiree Clifton | D6 1275 D8 0970 | Lost | 3-6,1-6 |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Dorothy Charles | D9 0645 D8 0855 | Shiree Clifton Moira Cameron | D8 0940 D9 0740 | Lost | 5-7,6-4,7-10 |
25 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Kayla Englehardt | D9 0645 D5 1790 | Leigh Henry Amy Karena | D5 1725 D6 1440 | Lost | 8/5 |
25 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Tina Stanimiroff | D9 0645 D6 1470 | Wendy Ngaropo Amy Karena | D5 1665 D6 1435 | Lost | 8/7 |
25 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D9 0650 D7 1120 | Jo Quon Amy Karena | D9 0785 D6 1425 | Lost | 8/3 |
20 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Marj Barnett | D9 0670 D10 0540 | Jinyoung Han Jae Choi | D8 0935 D10 0425 | Lost | 1-6 6-1 10-3 |
20 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Katie Bremner | D9 0690 D8 0960 | Trudie Sinclair Jinyoung Han | D8 0890 D8 0905 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 10-6 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Marj Barnett | D9 0710 D10 0550 | Angela Besant Debbie Mew | D9 0775 D10 0425 | Lost | 6-1,5-7,10-7 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Katie Bremner | D9 0705 D8 0880 | Laura Whittaker Debbie Mew | D10 0500 D10 0425 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kayla Englehardt | D9 0705 D4 1875 | Sue George Fiona Stewart | D4 1860 D6 1325 | Lost | 8-6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tina Stanimiroff | D9 0725 D5 1565 | Laury Poullin Fiona Stewart | D7 1035 D6 1295 | Lost | 8-7 |
03 Dec 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lin Ma | D9 0725 D6 1265 | Jane Anderson Fiona Stewart | D5 1515 D6 1290 | Lost | 8-4 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Marj Barnett | D9 0725 D10 0570 | Kelly Atkins Emily Somerville-Ryan | D6 1245 D8 0895 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Katie Bremner | D9 0735 D8 0870 | Debbie Topham Emily Somerville-Ryan | D7 1000 D8 0875 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6,10-2 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Marj Barnett | D9 0740 D10 0575 | Yvonne Goodall Sarah Thornton | D7 1035 D9 0765 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Katie Bremner | D9 0760 D8 0900 | Sharlene Dunn Sarah Thornton | D7 1070 D9 0735 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tina Stanimiroff | D9 0755 D5 1595 | Caitlin James Dani Leach | D9 0775 D10 0415 | Won | 8/2 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lin Ma | D9 0750 D6 1250 | Shona Macleod Dani Leach | D10 0510 D10 0415 | Won | 8/3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D9 0745 D7 1155 | Wendy Beeke Dani Leach | D10 0490 D10 0415 | Won | 8-1 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Marj Barnett | D9 0765 D9 0600 | Michelle Abercrombie Moira Cameron | D10 0520 D9 0725 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 ST 10-5 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dorothy Charles | D9 0795 D8 0950 | Shiree Clifton Michelle Abercrombie | D8 0805 D10 0460 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Erica Ansley | D9 0765 D10 0540 | Sue Bunch Zoki Cvetkovska | D8 0870 D9 0615 | Won | 4-6,7-6,10-5 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dorothy Charles | D9 0785 D7 1000 | Gina Yun Sue Bunch | D7 1085 D8 0840 | Lost | 1-6,3-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Maara Bhana | D9 0740 D9 0710 | Prue Johannessen Sue Calder | D9 0785 D8 0900 | Won | 8/4 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Margaret Walker | D9 0760 D10 0435 | Sue Calder Melanie-Michelle Harcrow | D8 0870 D10 0425 | Lost | 8/4 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tina Stanimiroff | D9 0740 D6 1495 | Caroline Harrow Sue Calder | D7 1025 D8 0880 | Won | 8/6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tina Stanimiroff | D9 0730 D6 1485 | Amy James Sarah Mays | D8 0820 D8 0880 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kayla Englehardt | D9 0730 D4 1830 | Shirley Rollinson Maggie Cheng | D4 1930 D6 1475 | Lost | 8-1 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lin Ma | D9 0730 D7 1165 | Kay Goulden Maggie Cheng | D6 1490 D6 1470 | Lost | 8-6 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D9 0730 D7 1015 | Diana Vasquez Maggie Cheng | D6 1385 D6 1465 | Lost | 8-2 |
31 Jul 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Ducker | D9 0770 D6 1280 | Ros Chin Ninez Rebosura | D9 0700 D10 0575 | Lost | 6/0 7/6 |
31 Jul 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Wendy Waller | D9 0795 D10 0550 | Veronika Rybova Ninez Rebosura | D10 0480 D10 0530 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Margaret Walker | D9 0795 D11 0390 | Li Liu Yani Gu | D8 0855 D7 1010 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa Ducker | D8 0820 D6 1320 | Isabella Wu Li Liu | D7 1075 D8 0810 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tina Stanimiroff | D8 0820 D6 1470 | Riki Ioane Shine Timote | D3 2125 D9 0790 | Lost | 2-6, 0-6 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Maara Bhana | D8 0815 D9 0705 | Shine Timote Selah Timote | D9 0790 D12 0090 | Won | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
26 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kayla Englehardt | D8 0805 D5 1660 | Alana Madgwick Thelma Cooper | D6 1305 D9 0640 | Won | 4/6 6/2 10/6 |
26 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Wendy Waller | D8 0825 D10 0560 | Thelma Cooper Natalie Edmonds | D9 0610 D9 0690 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kayla Englehardt | D9 0780 D5 1605 | Hine Derbyshire Piata Derbyshire | D3 2180 D10 0455 | Won | 8/2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tina Stanimiroff | D9 0760 D6 1435 | Wendy Ngaropo Piata Derbyshire | D6 1365 D10 0465 | Won | 8/6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Ducker | D9 0755 D6 1345 | Davina Ngaropo Piata Derbyshire | D8 0970 D10 0465 | Won | 8/5 |