| | | | | | | |
27 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D4 1850 D5 2195 | Robert Phillips Toni Jones | D6 1995 D3 2195 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
27 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D4 1860 D3 2265 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2180 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Feb 2023 | QF | Tournament with Robert Phillips | D4 1865 D6 2025 | Stuart Macaulay Suzanne Jackson | D5 2140 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Feb 2023 | QF | Tournament with Sara Marsden | D4 1865 D5 1620 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2170 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D4 1865 D3 2170 | Lianne Fox Craigie McCulloch | D2 2995 D2 2625 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D4 1865 D5 1505 | Craigie McCulloch Cheryl Henderson | D2 2620 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D4 1820 D6 1340 | Pam Cartmell Gloria Wilmot | D5 1790 D5 1655 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D4 1840 D5 1545 | Anette Goetter Pam Cartmell | D6 1465 D5 1760 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D4 1830 D5 2225 | Vladimir Uzunov Maayke Reidsma | D4 2435 D7 1155 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kathy White | D4 1870 D5 1745 | Katie Searle Maayke Reidsma | D5 1685 D7 1080 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
09 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D4 1875 D3 2175 | Myung Lee Ahn Lee | D2 2540 D4 1985 | Lost | 0-6. 1-6 |
09 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Andrea Moses | D4 1875 D5 1505 | Ahn Lee Atsuko Sato | D4 1980 D2 2585 | Lost | 4-6. 3-6 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D4 1875 D7 1000 | Jacinda Ranyard Antoinette Pollard | D3 2150 D6 1330 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D4 1875 D5 1515 | Vanessa Cairns Jacinda Ranyard | D4 2055 D3 2145 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
03 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D4 1895 D7 1035 | Marie Walsh Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1340 D5 1765 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-0 |
03 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D4 1890 D5 1775 | Andrea Neill Marie Walsh | D7 1195 D6 1340 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Sue Webster | D4 1930 D7 1110 | Abbey Doe Chris Corrigan | D6 1330 D7 1070 | Lost | 0-6,6-1,10-2 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D4 1900 D5 1640 | Karyn Gordon Abbey Doe | D3 2105 D6 1350 | Won | 4-6,4-6 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D4 1895 D8 0915 | Paula De Moor Mary-Anne O'Grady | D8 0940 D7 1115 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D4 1890 D5 1615 | Shelley Stokes Paula De Moor | D5 1510 D8 0940 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
05 Feb 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 1885 D4 2565 | Chris Wirjapranata Dana Brown | D6 1975 D5 1645 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
05 Feb 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 1865 D4 2075 | Jacquie Mockridge Dana Brown | D4 1945 D5 1655 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D4 1870 D3 2180 | Stacey Hughes Amy Gibb | D3 2350 D3 2120 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D4 1870 D6 1380 | Amy Gibb Clariza Barga | D3 2115 D4 2060 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D4 1890 D3 2200 | Kirsty Gover Kay Luv | D3 2150 D4 2050 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 1920 D4 2035 | Kay Luv Therese Duncan | D4 1990 D6 1465 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D4 1905 D5 2375 | Russell Rhodes Debbie Center | D5 2260 D4 1800 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D4 1875 D6 1370 | Debbie Center Soon George | D4 1800 D5 1575 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D4 1830 D8 0840 | Lucinda Maynard Jenny Parsonson | D7 1165 D5 1730 | Won | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D4 1825 D5 1570 | Lucinda Maynard Justina Ruzich | D7 1165 D7 1075 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D4 1830 D6 1385 | Caitlin Goodin Mischa Tattley | D4 1895 D5 1720 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D4 1810 D5 1550 | Anette Goetter Gloria Wilmot | D6 1465 D5 1670 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D4 1835 D6 1365 | Joyce Pyle Gloria Wilmot | D6 1370 D5 1625 | Lost | 6/4 0/6 (10/3) |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D4 1805 D6 1955 | Joey Zhang Janet Rea | D6 1940 D4 2000 | Won | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D4 1800 D3 2290 | Therese Duncan Janet Rea | D6 1485 D4 2000 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D4 1800 D3 2195 | Bridget Killick Holly Keene | D3 2295 D3 2215 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D4 1805 D5 1515 | Holly Keene Liane Owens | D3 2205 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Raymond Koo | D4 1830 D6 1800 | Martin Driessen Alison van Wyk | D7 1770 D6 1495 | Lost | 6-0 6-7 10-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kathy White | D4 1800 D5 1680 | Raquel Tyghe Alison van Wyk | D4 2075 D5 1515 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D4 1820 D8 0840 | Jenni O'Rourke Chris Corrigan | D6 1200 D7 1035 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D4 1800 D5 1550 | Karyn Gordon Jenni O'Rourke | D4 1890 D6 1205 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-7 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D4 1800 D3 2160 | Mala Krzanic Ineke van der Zwan | D6 1295 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D4 1800 D6 1335 | Ineke van der Zwan Kathy White | D4 1850 D5 1655 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 1815 D4 1980 | Kirsty Gardyne Jill Stoker | D5 1545 D3 2295 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 1815 D4 1980 | Jacqui Anderson Vanesa Cutfield | D2 2980 D3 2110 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Moses | D4 1815 D6 1410 | Toni McKenty Vanesa Cutfield | D2 2420 D3 2105 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
19 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Yang | D4 1815 D7 1015 | Sasha Addis Eleanor Koningham | D3 2140 D2 2595 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Webster | D5 1795 D7 1090 | Shelley Stokes Mary-Anne O'Grady | D6 1360 D7 1190 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D5 1775 D6 1335 | Elaine Forster Shelley Stokes | D6 1355 D6 1370 | Won | 4-6 7-5 6-0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 1745 D6 1945 | Harry Bell Caitlin Goodin | D7 1635 D4 1905 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |