| | | | | | | |
14 Dec 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Malcolm Strang | D7 1555 D6 1855 | Jess Callaghan Zack Wilson | D6 1210 D11 0585 | Won | 4-2 2-4 1-0(8) |
16 Nov 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Murphy Porter | D7 1580 D11 0485 | Jonty Porter Joel Tuiaki | D9 0915 D9 0900 | Lost | 1-4 4-1 1-0 (4) |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Ruby Hull | D7 1620 D8 0835 | Caleb Kelly Tom Geary | D10 0780 D10 0735 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
07 Nov 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Lynda Milward | D7 1615 D7 1000 | Colin Jackson Steph Black | D9 1015 D8 0865 | Won | 6-4 0-6 11-9 |
07 Nov 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Dave Armstrong | D7 1610 D7 1705 | Mel Lesquillier Andrew Wilson | D8 1220 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Ruby Hull | D7 1630 D8 0880 | Leon Liu Irene Emond | D10 0720 D5 1655 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
20 Oct 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Ruby Hull | D7 1660 D8 0915 | Carol Fowler Jonty Porter | D6 1360 D10 0630 | Lost | 3/6 6/0 1/0 (9) |
16 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Clare Palliser | D7 1615 D7 1060 | Chris Hadlee Ann-Marie Halliday | D7 1565 D6 1435 | Won | 9-8(7) |
12 Mar 2021 | 8 | Team Event with Sue Brosnahan | D7 1610 D6 1320 | Peter Yates Maryn Austin | D9 1090 D9 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
12 Mar 2021 | 8 | Team Event with Bruce Eggleton | D7 1580 D6 1800 | Robbie Bennett Peter Yates | D6 2095 D9 1110 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kay Kirke | D7 1560 D7 1170 | Jonathan Burbery Steve Paul | D8 1345 D9 1080 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Max Wilson | D7 1580 D10 0715 | Jonathan Burbery Mark Davies | D8 1315 D9 0950 | Lost | 5-3 4-5(3) 10-8 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Cameron | D7 1570 D7 1765 | Seymour Washbourn Jonathan Burbery | D7 1525 D8 1320 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
01 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Max Wilson | D7 1575 D10 0650 | Brian Reeves Sue Brosnahan | D8 1335 D6 1290 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
01 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Mitchell Green | D7 1575 D12 0250 | Brian Reeves Ken Bailey | D8 1330 D6 1805 | Lost | 5-3 4-2 |
01 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Matt Cameron | D7 1565 D7 1755 | Peter Craib Brian Reeves | D7 1515 D8 1335 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mitchell Green | D7 1585 D12 0200 | Seymour Washbourn Natalie Washbourn | D8 1320 D10 0450 | Lost | 4-2 3-5 10-4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Max Wilson | D7 1555 D10 0600 | Seymour Washbourn Hamish Burbery | D8 1340 D10 0670 | Won | 0-4 4-2 5-10 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Graham Kirke | D7 1535 D8 1220 | Seymour Washbourn Jonathan Burbery | D8 1350 D8 1200 | Won | 1-4 1-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1535 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Sue Brosnahan | D7 1530 D6 1815 | Malcolm Strang Robyn Dowling | D7 1670 D8 1300 | Won | 5-3 4-1 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D7 1580 D6 1805 | Malcolm Strang Marcus Barlow | D7 1620 D8 1445 | Lost* | 4-2 4-1 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Brent Forbes | D7 1630 D7 1500 | Malcolm Strang David Peters | D7 1570 D8 1260 | Lost* | 4-2 0-4 10-7 |
09 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brian Reeves | D7 1620 D8 1245 | Hamish Jamieson David Mair | D7 1570 D9 0900 | Won | 1-4 0-4 |
09 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D7 1570 D7 1649 | Hamish Jamieson Jonathan Burbery | D7 1620 D8 1220 | Won* | 2-4 1-4 |
26 Jan 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Brian Reeves | D7 1560 D8 1210 | Josh Cameron Viv Paul | D6 2049 D9 0955 | Won | 5-3 4-0 |
26 Jan 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Brosnahan | D7 1510 D7 1765 | Josh Cameron Max Wilson | D6 2099 D10 0600 | Won* | 4-1 2-4 12-10 |
26 Jan 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D7 1510 D7 1699 | Josh Cameron Matt Cameron | D6 2099 D7 1700 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
19 Jan 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Brosnahan | D7 1500 D7 1700 | Malcolm Strang Robyn Dowling | D7 1665 D8 1200 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
19 Jan 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D7 1500 D7 1649 | Malcolm Strang Marcus Barlow | D7 1655 D8 1280 | Lost | 2-4 4-1 7-10 |
24 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Brosnahan | D7 1525 D6 1810 | Neil Molina Neil Kingston | D9 1125 D8 1310 | Lost* | 4-2, 2-4, 10-6 |
24 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D7 1575 D7 1749 | Neil Molina Jacqui Robinson | D9 1075 D7 1715 | Lost* | 2-4, 5-4 (10), 3-10 |
24 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Brent Forbes | D7 1625 D7 1535 | Neil Molina Richard Robinson | D9 1025 D8 1345 | Lost* | 4-2, 4-5 (3), 10-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Brian Reeves | D7 1620 D8 1250 | Doug Sheldon Jenna Groters | D9 1085 D9 0955 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D7 1610 D7 1774 | Doug Sheldon Steve Craigie | D9 1085 D8 1314 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Brent Forbes | D7 1605 D7 1500 | Doug Sheldon Peter Sheed | D9 1085 D8 1200 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Brosnahan | D7 1600 D6 1845 | Craig Moyle David Mair | D8 1300 D9 1065 | Won | 5-3,4-0 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D7 1590 D7 1749 | Craig Moyle Steve Paul | D8 1300 D9 0935 | Won | 2-4,4-1,10-5 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Brent Forbes | D7 1585 D7 1515 | Jonathan Burbery Craig Moyle | D8 1200 D8 1300 | Won | 4-0,4-2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Brosnahan | D7 1580 D6 1820 | Nicola Edkins Rylee Cowan-Kitto | D9 0900 D10 0600 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D7 1570 D7 1724 | Alister Donald Rylee Cowan-Kitto | D7 1500 D10 0600 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
27 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Brent Forbes | D7 1565 D7 1510 | Kay Kirke Max Wilson | D7 1520 D10 0680 | Won | 2-4 1-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Brian Reeves | D7 1560 D8 1260 | Graham Kirke Max Wilson | D8 1255 D10 0680 | Won | 0-4 0-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D7 1555 D7 1709 | Viv Paul Max Wilson | D9 0900 D10 0680 | Won | 0-4 0-4 |
28 Jan 2018 | W-Final | Tournament with Christina Boulton | D7 1505 D9 0905 | Brent Morgan Debbie Bergin | D8 1270 D7 1560 | Won* | 11-7 |
28 Jan 2018 | W-SF | Tournament with Christina Boulton | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Trevor Bird Noelene Hodder | D10 0800 D9 1199 | Won | 11-5 |
28 Jan 2018 | R1 | Tournament with Christina Boulton | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Gavin Dunn Sharon Richards | D7 1640 D8 1445 | Lost | 11-3 |
09 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Nichol Taylor | D7 1500 D8 1205 | Malcolm Strang Lindsay Brazendale | D7 1500 D10 0840 | Lost* | 4-0, 4-1 |
09 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Kurt Englebrecht | D8 1499 D9 0900 | Malcolm Strang Lynda Milward | D7 1510 D8 1425 | Won* | 2-4, 1-4 |
09 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Sue Brosnahan | D8 1499 D6 1800 | Malcolm Strang Robyn Dowling | D7 1510 D9 1015 | Won | 5-4, 4-5, 4-10 |
14 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Brosnahan | D8 1499 D6 1835 | David Mair Craig Moyle | D9 1000 D8 1200 | Won | 4-1,4-2 |