| | | | | | | |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Rod Quick | D7 1605 D8 1245 | Jeremy Shroff Solomon Shroff | D7 1735 D9 1075 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
25 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Rod Quick | D7 1560 D8 1200 | Ian Moir Daniel Moir | D7 1780 D8 1375 | Won | 8/6 |
25 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Yalcin Solak | D7 1565 D8 1385 | Ian Moir Dave Parnell | D7 1770 D7 1690 | Lost | 8/6 |
25 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D7 1565 D8 1305 | Ian Moir Stephen Parnell | D7 1765 D7 1760 | Lost | 8/2 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D7 1595 D8 1335 | Felipe Carvajal Keith Maynard | D8 1380 D9 1065 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
11 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Nick Taylor |
| Craig Woodhouse Selvan Chetty |
| Lost | Default |
11 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Teddy Soriso | D7 1595 D9 1130 | Craig Woodhouse Romualdo Rojos | D6 2030 D8 1365 | Lost | 8/4 |
11 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Yalcin Solak | D7 1605 D8 1430 | Craig Woodhouse Amber Moazzam | D6 2010 D8 1395 | Lost | 8/1 |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D7 1635 D8 1435 | Wisdom Iyekekpolo Sigmund Sue | D9 1015 D7 1595 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D7 1640 D8 1440 | Franz van der Heijden Itiao Aniterea | D7 1760 D7 1740 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D7 1680 D8 1480 | Barvin Abad Tom Gooddy | D8 1465 D9 0960 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Davis | D7 1685 D9 1185 | Simon Nelson Stephen Short | D6 1845 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D7 1710 D7 1550 | Thomas Luthi Owen Soanes | D7 1710 D8 1220 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 2-10 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D7 1690 D8 1465 | Richard Welham Jon Sturt | D7 1690 D9 1115 | Won | 7/6 6/? |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Yalcin Solak | D7 1670 D9 1045 | Paul Cibulskis Tom Gooddy | D8 1395 D9 0960 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D7 1665 D8 1460 | Gary Shorrock Yohann Cuer | D7 1500 D9 0985 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Ducker | D7 1665 D6 1200 | Kevin Woolley Fionna Sutherland | D5 2215 D3 2390 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ted Jones | D7 1675 D8 1285 | Kevin Woolley Quinton Waddell | D5 2195 D9 1125 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D7 1715 D7 1500 | Felipe Carvajal Tim Cantlon | D8 1355 D9 1060 | Lost | 3-6/3-6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D7 1740 D7 1525 | Shreyas Mahanta Von Thlang | D8 1345 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D7 1780 D7 1565 | Zac Wight Bryan Mosheim | D10 0750 D10 0735 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 13-11 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D6 1800 D7 1625 | Piri Thompson Glen Walters | D6 2040 D8 1245 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Karyn Attwood | D6 1800 D9 0695 | Wayne Kidd Kay Lankey | D6 1930 D4 1870 | Lost | 6/2 7/6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sefton Thesing | D6 1825 D6 1890 | Mike Madden Ken Harris | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Norio Matsuki | D6 1820 D7 1600 | Luke Hegley Lucas Sue | D10 0765 D11 0565 | Won | 2/6 7/6 11/9 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Barbara Jones | D7 1790 D6 1415 | Roy Younge Sharon Orr | D7 1620 D5 1650 | Won | 5-7 6-4 8-10 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jansen Wong | D7 1770 D6 1985 | Mario Beer Roy Younge | D6 1900 D7 1630 | Won | 6-4 2-6 5-10 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Davis | D6 1810 D8 1210 | Felipe Carvajal Tim Cantlon | D8 1240 D9 0930 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ted Jones | D6 1810 D8 1280 | Shishar Malaviya Phillip Heather | D6 1855 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kathy Tamplin | D6 1810 D6 1265 | Shishar Malaviya Kris Fernando | D6 1850 D3 2295 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jansen Wong | D6 1805 D6 1920 | Roger Yang Michael Li | D11 0505 D11 0350 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Davis | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Stefan Tudorache Anthony Van Niekerk | D8 1205 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 2-6 11-9 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Davis | D6 1800 D8 1210 | Patrick Lindegger Mark Hitchcock | D6 1975 D8 1315 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D6 1800 D7 1045 | Gregory Snow Phillipa Dennis | D8 1390 D6 1325 | Lost | 3/6, 4/6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sefton Thesing | D6 1810 D6 1845 | Glenn Ford Ian Beetham | D6 1835 D7 1595 | Lost | 2/6, 3/6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Davis | D6 1805 D8 1205 | Romain Rabier Rocky Warnakulasuriya | D12 0150 D12 0000 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1805 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jansen Wong | D6 1855 D6 1800 | Kareem Ismail Didzis Slotins | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6/2 6/2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Karyn Attwood | D6 1805 D9 1000 | Gordon McKeown Carol Kouwenhoven | D6 1815 D6 1825 | Won* | 4-6 6-3 9-11 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Jansen Wong | D6 1800 D6 1825 | Craig Woodhouse Gordon McKeown | D8 1250 D6 1815 | Won | 6-2 6-7 3-10 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D6 1800 D7 1655 | Shernett Gayle Shishar Malaviya | D7 1700 D6 1805 | Lost* | 6/3 6/2 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sefton Thesing | D7 1710 D7 1670 | Shishar Malaviya David Ah Kuoi | D6 1855 D7 1644 | Won* | 2/6 6/2 10/8 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Eki Mead | D7 1710 D8 1240 | Jan Pistorius Rachel Van Uden | D7 1500 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jansen Wong | D7 1700 D6 1805 | Roy Younge Jan Pistorius | D7 1585 D7 1500 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kathy Tamplin | D7 1700 D7 1749 | Alex Metzger Leanne Metzger | D6 1955 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jansen Wong | D7 1700 D6 1805 | Tony King Alex Metzger | D5 2170 D6 1950 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D7 1700 D7 1650 | Peter Collins Jenny Glass | D8 1250 D5 2155 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sefton Thesing | D7 1650 D7 1560 | Peter Collins Michael Connor | D8 1300 D6 1910 | Won* | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Margaret Rae | D7 1600 D7 1600 | Kris Bostock Frances Bostock | D7 1590 D7 1730 | Won* | 3-6, 3-6 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Sefton Thesing | D7 1550 D8 1410 | Trevor Walmsley Eric Hill | D6 1830 D8 1390 | Won* | 4-6, 3-6 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Sharon Jacobsen | D7 1500 D8 1405 | Roy Younge Robyn Jackson | D7 1550 D6 1935 | Won* | 6/1,4/6,0/1 |