| | | | | | | |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Lorrene Coe | D5 2150 D4 1925 | Dean Dewitt Erika Whittome | D6 1865 D5 1635 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Scott McBreen | D5 2190 D4 2590 | Russell Smiler Ronayne Haase | D6 1840 D6 1990 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
18 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsten Tighe | D5 2200 D4 2085 | David Hyland Michel Galloway | D5 2375 D3 2145 | Lost | 3/6 6/2 10/8 |
18 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Hamish Young | D5 2210 D5 2105 | Chris Kelly Mark George | D4 2405 D5 2250 | Lost | 6/4 5/7 10/7 |
21 Jan 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Dianne Butler | D5 2195 D4 1910 | Richard Poole Tania Georgeson | D6 2095 D5 1750 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
21 Jan 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Young | D5 2180 D5 2285 | Shane McNabb Stephen Morris | D5 2120 D6 2010 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Shane Jenkins | D5 2180 D5 2390 | Sean Martin Mike Turner | D2 3525 D4 2590 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D5 2155 D3 2250 | Peter Simmons Terri-Ann Scorer | D4 2420 D3 2290 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Roberta Snijders | D5 2155 D4 2070 | Peter Simmons Rumi Wilson | D4 2415 D2 2690 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mac Chen | D5 2165 D5 2255 | Peter Simmons Tim Ratcliffe | D4 2400 D5 2370 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 10-8 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lorrene Coe | D5 2185 D4 1965 | Roger Scott Gail Vining | D6 1960 D3 2160 | Lost | 3-6, 1-6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mac Chen | D5 2160 D5 2210 | Grant Vining Roger Scott | D3 2705 D6 1985 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Dianne Butler | D5 2160 D4 1885 | David Gillan Liza Crotty | D5 2260 D2 2725 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mac Chen | D5 2150 D5 2155 | David Gillan Mark Lewis | D5 2265 D7 1585 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsten Tighe | D5 2150 D4 2000 | Paul Schwarz Monica Moy | D4 2435 D3 2345 | Lost | 6/2 2/6 10/8 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mac Chen | D5 2155 D5 2170 | Paul Schwarz Nick Carter | D4 2425 D4 2465 | Lost | 6/7 6/2 10/8 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Chen | D5 2165 D8 1470 | Pearce Stacey-Harman Russell Smiler | D6 1935 D6 1925 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 10-6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dianne Butler | D5 2170 D4 1810 | Kalio Akolo Mele Lautaimi | D4 2520 D4 1965 | Lost | 6-7, 6-4, 10-7 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Roger Bodle | D5 2180 D5 2180 | Semisi Faleafa Kalio Akolo | D5 2220 D4 2505 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lorrene Coe | D5 2185 D4 1990 | Zoran Markov Vaska Markova | D5 2280 D2 2485 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tommy Joseph | D5 2160 D5 2120 | Zoran Markov Paul Devereux | D5 2305 D5 2220 | Won | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 2160 D3 2100 | Grant Vining Gail Vining | D3 2770 D3 2185 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mac Chen | D5 2165 D5 2115 | Grant Vining Roger Scott | D3 2760 D6 2055 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Debbie McCarthy | D5 2150 D2 2445 | Andre Holderbaun Rebecca Woolford | D5 2340 D4 2050 | Won | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D5 2170 D6 2080 | Andre Holderbaun Russell Smiler | D5 2320 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 2175 D3 2125 | Sean Brown Virginie Lacrosse | D5 2325 D2 2430 | Lost | 3-6,7-6,10-5 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mac Chen | D5 2145 D6 2035 | Sean Brown Mark North | D5 2355 D5 2245 | Won | 5-7,6-1,10-5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 2120 D3 2100 | Tim Simes Fiona Pilling | D4 2515 D4 2055 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mac Chen | D5 2120 D6 1980 | Tim Simes Paul Schwarz | D4 2510 D4 2400 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Don Vickerman | D5 2115 D6 2040 | Vincent Salt Elijah Salt | D7 1550 D10 0855 | Won | 2-6 6-4 8-10 |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Wilkinson | D5 2155 D7 1590 | Troy Chandler Sora Aoyama | D5 2130 D9 0925 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Anthony Schomaker | D5 2135 D5 2240 | Jason Watson Troy Chandler | D5 2300 D5 2150 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2130 D2 2725 | Jamie Fazakerley Jules Weir | D7 1695 D4 1930 | Won | 2-6,6-2,6-10 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Shane Jenkins | D5 2170 D4 2475 | Jamie Fazakerley Austin Whiteman | D7 1620 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2165 D2 2730 | Roger Mullins Kathy Barclay | D7 1690 D4 1905 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Shane Jenkins | D5 2155 D4 2455 | Richard Poole Harry Tawhai | D6 2095 D6 1970 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2150 D2 2710 | Barry Page Alaine Hohepa | D6 1935 D4 1845 | Won | 6-3,3-6,10-7 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Shane Jenkins | D5 2145 D4 2445 | Barry Page Richard Fullerton | D6 1935 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2,2-6,10-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Denver Steele | D5 2185 D6 1820 | Johnny Cossill Tai Pritchard | D7 1795 D9 0900 | Lost | 4-6,6-3,10-8 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2180 D2 2655 | Tony Fraser Annie Fraser | D6 1860 D3 2115 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rahul Varma | D5 2175 D5 2205 | Neal Radford Tony Fraser | D6 1865 D6 1860 | Won | 6-3,5-7,13-11 |
13 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2215 D2 2680 | Lloyd Pomee Mele Lautaimi | D5 2205 D4 2020 | Lost | 6/3 6/7 7/10 |
13 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Rahul Varma | D5 2225 D5 2195 | Pila Taulanga Lloyd Pomee | D4 2585 D5 2190 | Lost | 0/6 1/6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2220 D2 2700 | Paul Lawrence Barbara Blomfield | D7 1500 D4 2020 | Won | 2-6,2-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rahul Varma | D5 2215 D5 2170 | Paul Shearer Paul Lawrence | D7 1775 D7 1500 | Won | 1-6,5-7 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2205 D2 2705 | Rob Nicholls Neri Nicholls | D5 2175 D3 2170 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Anthony Schomaker | D5 2180 D6 1890 | Rob Nicholls Troy Chandler | D5 2200 D5 2120 | Won | 6-3,3-6,10-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Baptista | D5 2175 D4 1875 | Mary Browning Howie Iraia | D2 2440 D9 0900 | Won | 3-6,6-7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rahul Varma | D5 2170 D5 2145 | Darryl Wood Howie Iraia | D6 1960 D9 0900 | Won | 3-6,2-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Roger Bodle | D5 2165 D5 2175 | Ben Archbold Octavio Hidalgo | D9 1165 D8 1235 | Won | 7/6 6/1 |