Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mark Ratana
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Whakatane
Player Code :
BPWTMR
TP Member ID :
50526
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 3110
Singles
: S5 2270
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Feb 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D2 3230
D6 1855
Josh Dale
Selwyn Dale
D7 1790
D5 2125
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Feb 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D2 3225
D6 1850
Paul Barr
Amanpreet Grewal
D10 0895
D7 1675
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D2 3220
D6 1845
David Lubbe
Steven Manning
D10 0860
D10 0685
Won
6-0 6-1
04 Dec 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Jane Miskell
D2 3215
D4 2050
Brent Gurran
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2385
D4 2065
Won
6-2 6-3
04 Dec 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Jane Miskell
D2 3210
D4 2045
Joseph Hayes
Tara Purcell
D6 1840
D4 1855
Won
11-5
04 Dec 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Jane Miskell
D2 3205
D4 2040
Brian Percival
Roberta Ripaki
D9 0995
D7 1095
Won
11-0
20 Feb 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Josh Dale
D2 3200
D7 1645
Brent Gurran
Jade Rare
D5 2355
D10 0680
Won
6-3 6-0
20 Feb 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Josh Dale
D2 3195
D7 1640
Les Wardlaw
Paul Wardlaw
D6 2075
D6 1805
Won
6-1 6-0
20 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Josh Dale
D2 3190
D7 1635
Erin Geraghty
David Lubbe
D11 0585
D10 0760
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Dec 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Jane Miskell
D2 3185
D4 1850
Eddie Sykes
Alex Howe
D6 1965
D5 1780
Won
6-4 6-4
05 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jane Miskell
D2 3180
D4 1845
Brent Gurran
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2280
D4 1845
Won
6-2 6-3
05 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jane Miskell
D2 3175
D4 1840
Joseph Hayes
Roberta Ripaki
D7 1515
D7 1075
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Jul 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ngaire Isaac
D2 3170
D5 1750
Brent Gurran
Nicola Bettelheim
D5 2255
D5 1660
Won
9-5
25 Jul 2021
2
Interclub
with
Allan Mitchell
D2 3165
D6 1940
Brent Gurran
Les Wardlaw
D5 2255
D6 1975
Won
9-2
25 Jul 2021
1
Interclub
with
Paul Isaac
D2 3160
D4 2430
Brent Gurran
Dave Goile
D5 2255
D4 2425
Won
9-6
07 Mar 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D2 3140
D5 1675
Quentin Maisey
Anne Volmuller
D5 2310
D2 2500
Won
11-5
07 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D2 3160
D5 1695
Sean Martin
Bridgette Tapsell
D2 3275
D5 1680
Lost
11-10
07 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D2 3150
D5 1685
Mark Rodrigues
Michelle Becker
D5 2350
D4 2060
Won
11-7
06 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3160
D3 2780
Philip Meyer
Shaun Tamai
D2 3085
D2 3230
Lost
11-9
06 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3145
D3 2765
Sean Martin
Aaron Milne
D2 3275
D5 2305
Won
11-8
06 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3140
D3 2760
Sam Marsh
Alan Russell
D5 2115
D5 2395
Won
11-1
14 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Aaron Milne
D2 3135
D5 2295
Joel Barr
Eddie Sykes
D5 2355
D6 1835
Won
6-3 6-4
14 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Aaron Milne
D2 3130
D5 2290
Selwyn Dale
Paul Roia
D6 1940
D5 2165
Won
6-2 6-0
14 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Aaron Milne
D2 3125
D5 2285
Thomas John
Simon Tyler
D9 0900
D7 1540
Won
6-3 6-1
08 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Sussa Bailey
Peter O'Dea
Jane Geldard
Lost
Default
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3110
D4 2640
Roger Colquhoun
Dave Shefferd
D3 2735
D3 2765
Won
11-4
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sussa Bailey
D2 3135
D2 2560
Craig McFall
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2605
D2 2720
Lost
11-8
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3105
D4 2610
Paul Bell
Philip Meyer
D2 3070
D2 3095
Won
11-7
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sussa Bailey
D2 3090
D2 2520
Roger Colquhoun
Sue Jamieson
D3 2725
D2 2550
Won
11-8
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3070
D4 2590
Mike Barry
Kaipara Solomon
D3 2840
D3 2710
Won
11-2
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sean Martin
D2 3090
D2 3285
Justin Megraw
Martin Van Zyl
D2 3535
D4 2680
Lost
3-6 3-6
06 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jane Miskell
D2 3080
D5 1655
Eddie Sykes
Anne Volmuller
D7 1790
D2 2445
Won
6-4 6-3
06 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jane Miskell
D2 3075
D5 1650
Les Wardlaw
Karina Craig
D7 1795
D6 1375
Won
6-0 6-3
06 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jane Miskell
D2 3070
D5 1645
Gabriel Rossouw
Maxine Samson
D9 1110
D8 0870
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Josh Dale
D2 3060
D7 1510
Jack Quilty
Sean Perry
D7 1770
D5 2335
Won
5-7 0-6
26 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Aaron Milne
D2 3055
D5 2275
Carrigan Hartley
Tim Hughes
D7 1615
D6 2080
Won
6-4 4-6 10-7
22 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Sussa Bailey
D2 3055
D3 2355
Sean Martin
Deborah Garea
D2 3260
D2 2850
Lost
11-9
22 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3055
D4 2580
Sean Martin
Philip Meyer
D2 3255
D2 3070
Lost
11-10
22 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sussa Bailey
D2 3035
D3 2335
Ken McIntyre
Cassandra Kidd
D4 2690
D2 2835
Won
11-9
22 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3030
D4 2575
Andy Mellor
Peter O'Dea
D4 2420
D4 2575
Won
11-3
22 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3025
D4 2570
Jonathon Gavey
Paul Rothwell
D8 1205
D7 1700
Won
11-1
22 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sussa Bailey
D2 3005
D3 2315
Mike Callard
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2565
D2 2805
Won
9-7
07 Mar 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D3 2990
D4 2555
Mike Callard
Dave Shefferd
D4 2585
D4 2605
Won
11-8
07 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D3 2960
D2 2610
Philip Meyer
Deborah Garea
D2 3110
D2 2870
Won
11-7
07 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D3 2940
D2 2615
Craig McFall
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2705
D2 2900
Won
11-3
07 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D3 2960
D4 2575
Sean Martin
Aaron Milne
D2 3170
D5 2210
Lost
11-6
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D3 2955
D4 2570
Tony McMurtrie
Larry Seales
D6 1810
D4 2520
Won
11-4
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D3 2950
D2 2605
Kevin Reiher
Janis Smith
D7 1745
D3 2270
Won
11-2
08 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Alex Howe
D3 2975
D5 1700
Philip Meyer
Tara Purcell
D2 3070
D6 1295
Lost
6-1 6-4
08 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Alex Howe
D3 2970
D5 1695
Paul Isaac
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2280
D5 1615
Won
6-0 6-1
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy