Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bryce Hoffman
Association :
Otago
Club :
Mornington/Roslyn
Player Code :
OTMRB2H
TP Member ID :
52331
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1500
Singles
: S8 1240
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Mar 2023
14
Interclub
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D8 1380
D9 1150
Jake Gilchrist
Mel Lesquillier
D9 1110
D8 1480
Lost
6-4 2-6 10-5
25 Feb 2023
12
Interclub
with
Danny Fridberg
D8 1380
D7 1605
Saul Moore
Ngana Nicholas
D5 2155
D8 1490
Lost
6-3 6-2
18 Feb 2023
11
Interclub
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D8 1370
D9 1135
Henry Hawkins
Daryll Reddington
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won
6-3, 4-6, 2-10
11 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Danny Fridberg
D8 1370
D7 1575
Kobus Faber
Saul Moore
D4 2445
D5 2130
Lost
6-1, 6-2
28 Jan 2023
9
Interclub
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D8 1340
D9 1105
Chris Sherburd
Simon Anderson
D8 1290
D9 1085
Won
2-6 5-7
03 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Craig Squire
D8 1340
D8 1405
Jonty Giesen
Kai Milburn
D3 2785
D4 2520
Lost
6-0 6-0
03 Jan 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Craig Squire
D8 1335
D8 1400
Aaron Clancy
Declan Clancy
D10 0770
D9 0950
Won
5-7 6-3 10-6
10 Dec 2022
3
Interclub
with
Danny Fridberg
D8 1335
D7 1575
Gerard Farrell
Nick Cutfield
D7 1730
D6 1800
Lost
6-0 6-1
03 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Danny Fridberg
D8 1305
D7 1545
Sai Palagummi
Willa Faber
D8 1310
D5 1565
Won
6-4 6-4
12 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1300
D8 1310
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
Henry Gong
D9 0955
D10 0770
Won
5-7 0-6
05 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Simon Bell
D8 1240
D9 1035
Henry Hawkins
Willa Faber
D9 1155
D5 1575
Won
6-2 2-6 10-2
15 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Mark Tully
D8 1235
D6 1960
Eslyn Beck
Samuel Sherburd
D7 1550
D9 0960
Won
6-4 6-3
08 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D8 1255
D9 1080
Sai Palagummi
Jason Wong
D8 1280
D9 1040
Lost
6-4 6-1
01 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Anthony Mirfin
D8 1245
D8 1480
Ben Sinclair
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D8 1225
D9 0985
Won
6-4 6-2
19 Mar 2022
16
Interclub
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D8 1250
D9 1080
Jake Gilchrist
Robbie Julius
D9 0975
D6 1900
Lost
7-5 3-6 10-6
26 Feb 2022
14
Interclub
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D8 1245
D9 1065
Nora Paicu
Adam Rasburn
D10 0415
D10 0790
Won
6:0 6:0
12 Feb 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Kelvin Tagg
D8 1225
D8 1200
Ben Anderson
Rafferty McIntosh
D9 1090
D9 1030
Won
5-4 4-1
12 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Kelvin Tagg
D8 1225
D8 1200
Gavin Mockford
Jack Warner
D6 2020
D5 2220
Lost
6-1 6-1
12 Feb 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Simone Hart
D8 1225
D6 1255
Mathew McCutcheon
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1930
D5 1600
Lost
5-3 4-1
12 Feb 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Simone Hart
D8 1225
D6 1250
Gavin Mockford
Charlie Byers
D6 2035
D5 1600
Lost
4-0 4-0
29 Jan 2022
11
Interclub
with
Danny Fridberg
D8 1225
D7 1550
Kobus Faber
Bastien Gallo
D5 2345
D9 1085
Lost
6-4, 5-7 10/6 tiebreak
22 Jan 2022
10
Interclub
with
Danny Fridberg
D8 1225
D7 1550
Mark Tully
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1865
D5 1595
Lost
0:6 3:6
08 Jan 2022
P-Final
Tournament
with
Go Tamura
D8 1220
D5 2165
Aisea Fifita
Jake Gilchrist
D8 1200
D9 0905
Won
6-4 6-7 10-2
08 Jan 2022
P-SF
Tournament
with
Go Tamura
D8 1215
D5 2160
Nick Dalziel
George Smith
D7 1715
D11 0550
Won
4-6 6-0 6-2
08 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Go Tamura
D8 1215
D5 2160
Josh Cochrane
Josh Dalziel
D5 2115
D6 1900
Lost
6-3 6-2
03 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Ben Archbold
D8 1215
D7 1580
Jamie Garbett
Craig Squire
D4 2590
D8 1320
Lost
6-3 6-3
02 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
with
Ben Archbold
D8 1210
D7 1575
Uzziel Lloyd
Jan Zeestraten
D9 0975
D9 0900
Won
6-3 6-4
06 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Danny Fridberg
D8 1210
D7 1545
Kobus Faber
Bastien Gallo
D5 2355
D9 1075
Lost
6-0, 6-2
30 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Danny Fridberg
D9 1165
D7 1500
Mark Tully
Glenn Fitzgerald
D6 1880
D9 1110
Won
5:7 4:6
16 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Simon Bell
D9 1160
D9 1000
Danial Sofian
Max Noller
D11 0595
D9 0900
Won
6:1 6:0
09 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D8 1200
D9 1055
Sam Katuszka
Kate Jones
D9 0945
D9 0600
Lost
7-6, 1-6, 10-8
27 Mar 2021
15
Interclub
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D9 1170
D9 1025
Chris Sherburd
Jerry Dolan
D9 1075
D9 0980
Won
4-6 5-7
20 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D9 1125
D9 0980
Robin Versteeg
Gary Smyth
D8 1320
D9 1050
Won
4:6 2:6
06 Mar 2021
13
Interclub
with
Danny Fridberg
D9 1145
D7 1505
Robin Versteeg
Tony Ryder
D8 1290
D8 1390
Lost
6/4 2/6 (10/2)
27 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D9 1125
D9 0980
Mark Pickering
Stu Hirst
D10 0800
D9 1060
Won
1:6 3:6
20 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D9 1080
D9 0935
Russell Drew
Michelle Mitchell
D8 1370
D8 0860
Won
3:6 0:6
30 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
Makayla Ramage
D9 1100
D8 0915
Connor Morrison
Steve Wilson
D9 0915
D8 1205
Lost
7:5 6:3
23 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Anthony Mirfin
D9 1070
D8 1360
Alexander Glotov
Wayne Gray
D8 1460
D9 0925
Won
6:4 6:1
04 Jan 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Luka Mandich
D9 1070
D10 0600
Marco Hartono
Percy Meehan
D7 1755
D7 1730
Lost
6-0 6-2
03 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Luka Mandich
D9 1070
D10 0600
Dwayne Cleugh
Matavao Fanguna
D3 2785
D2 3085
Lost
6-0 6-0
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Zhengxuan Liu
D9 1110
D10 0845
Jacob Bolwell
George Higham
D10 0710
D11 0410
Lost
4:6 6:4 10:8
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Zhengxuan Liu
D9 1080
D10 0815
Andrew Court
Rafe Maclean
D9 0915
D9 1170
Won
6:4 2:6 11:9
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Zhengxuan Liu
D9 1100
D10 0835
Fraser Richardson
Meredith Evans
D8 1245
D10 0555
Lost
6:4 4:6 10:8
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Zhengxuan Liu
D9 1095
D10 0830
Steve Wilson
Dave Christensen
D8 1200
D12 0120
Won
6:1 6:3
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Zhengxuan Liu
D9 1020
D10 0755
Henry Gong
Zane Gray
D10 0725
D7 1690
Won
5:7 4:6
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Simon Bell
D9 1010
D9 0985
Ben Sinclair
George Higham
D9 0995
D11 0415
Won
6:4 7:6(7:5)
14 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Tom Russell
D9 1020
D9 0930
Raoul Lenihan
Garth Johnston
D8 1240
D9 1010
Lost
1:6 2:6
08 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Tom Russell
D9 1020
D9 0930
Zane Gray
Mathew McCutcheon
D7 1685
D6 1890
Lost
6-3 6-1
07 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Tom Russell
D9 0990
D9 0900
Max MacLachlan
Ben Sinclair
D10 0835
D9 0980
Won
6-4 6-4
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tom Russell
D9 0990
D9 0900
George McAleer
William Schneideman
D6 1915
D4 2685
Lost
6-1 6-3
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy