Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Karina Craig
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Whakatane
Player Code :
BPWTKC
TP Member ID :
63125
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2005
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Mar 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Selwyn Dale
D4 1960
D5 2215
Dave Hawkes
Katy Hawkes
D5 2130
D4 2025
Won
0-0 Ret.
05 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Selwyn Dale
D4 1980
D5 2235
Mark Robertson
Trish Mackey
D5 2280
D4 1990
Lost
11-4
05 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Selwyn Dale
D4 1965
D5 2220
John Petch
Patsy Royal
D5 2350
D6 1490
Won
11-7
04 Mar 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
Evelyn Goile
D4 1935
D7 1150
Chantal Thomas
Marcia Warren
D5 1575
D6 1415
Won
9-5
04 Mar 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Evelyn Goile
D4 1905
D7 1120
Jill Owen
Patsy Royal
D6 1455
D5 1510
Won
11-7
04 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Evelyn Goile
D4 1905
D7 1120
Christine Brake
Trish Mackey
D5 1775
D4 1980
Lost
11-9
19 Feb 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Nicola Bettelheim
D4 1905
D5 1690
Jane Miskell
Anne Volmuller
D3 2120
D2 2445
Lost
6-0 6-1
19 Feb 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Nicola Bettelheim
D4 1895
D5 1680
Anna Bergin
Ngaire Isaac
D7 1035
D4 2020
Won
6-4 5-7 10-4
19 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Nicola Bettelheim
D4 1890
D5 1675
Marleen Dor
Teresa Warren
D9 0600
D8 0830
Won
6-2 6-2
20 Aug 2022
P-Final
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D4 1870
D3 2140
Trish Baird
Jodie Lawson
D4 1885
D3 2135
Won
7-11
20 Aug 2022
P-SF
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D4 1825
D4 2095
Sue Fisher
Nikki Matheson
D3 2100
D3 2145
Won
11-7
20 Aug 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D4 1835
D3 2105
Denise Jones
Debbie White
D3 2320
D4 2015
Lost
11-5
24 Jul 2022
1
Interclub
with
Les Wardlaw
D4 1875
D5 2195
Jade Warren
Tiina Sirkku
D6 1995
D6 1455
Lost
9-3
24 Jul 2022
2
Interclub
with
Anne Volmuller
D4 1870
D2 2475
Vicki Murray
Tiina Sirkku
D4 2095
D6 1455
Won
9-7
24 Jul 2022
1
Interclub
with
Ngaire Isaac
D4 1865
D4 1945
Lorraine Steele
Tiina Sirkku
D6 1475
D6 1455
Won
9-2
05 Jun 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D4 1875
D5 2215
Kelly Hubert
John Borren
D3 2265
D6 2045
Lost
11-3
05 Jun 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D4 1855
D5 2195
Amanda Jonker
Matthew King
D3 2205
D6 2030
Won
11-5
05 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D4 1835
D5 2175
Carolyn Baty
Brian Baty
D3 2165
D7 1780
Won
11-7
15 May 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D4 1835
D5 2175
Larry Seales
Michel Galloway
D4 2465
D3 2240
Lost
11-7
15 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D4 1835
D5 2175
Richard Samuels
Casey Tarau
D3 2760
D2 2995
Lost
11-3
15 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 1775
D5 2115
Paul Isaac
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2370
D4 2010
Won
11-8
06 Mar 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Selwyn Dale
D5 1745
D6 2015
Alan Russell
Patsy Royal
D5 2355
D6 1300
Won
11-8
06 Mar 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Selwyn Dale
D5 1715
D6 1985
Jade Warren
Nicola Bettelheim
D6 2060
D5 1715
Won
11-8
06 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Selwyn Dale
D5 1725
D6 1995
Brian Baty
Carolyn Baty
D7 1790
D3 2140
Lost
11-7
05 Mar 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Evelyn Goile
D5 1695
D7 1040
Tiina Sirkku
Lorraine Steele
D6 1475
D6 1430
Won
11-9
05 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Evelyn Goile
D5 1675
D7 1020
Sally Davis
Maxine Samson
D7 1090
D6 1210
Won
11-9
05 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Evelyn Goile
D5 1615
D8 0960
Trish Baird
Jenni Hampshire
D4 1810
D6 1215
Won
11-5
20 Feb 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Evelyn Goile
D5 1585
D8 0930
Sally Davis
Lorraine Steele
D7 1035
D6 1360
Won
11-6
20 Feb 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Evelyn Goile
D5 1580
D8 0925
Fleur Baxter
Julie Bockman
D8 0895
D8 0890
Won
9-7
20 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Evelyn Goile
D5 1590
D8 0935
Nicola Bettelheim
Roberta Ripaki
D5 1720
D7 1075
Lost
7-6 6-3
09 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 1560
D6 2040
Quentin Maisey
Kylie Lewis
D4 2400
D7 1015
Won
11-5
09 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 1530
D6 2010
Bruce Wilkins
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1860
D4 1860
Won
11-9
09 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 1510
D6 1990
Gerald Greig
Elena Smirnova
D7 1570
D5 1655
Won
11-3
05 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 1530
D6 2010
Eddie Sykes
Alex Howe
D6 1860
D5 1675
Lost
6-2 6-1
21 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 1525
D6 2005
Alan Cooper
Bev Nairn
D8 1285
D6 1305
Won
9-1
21 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Maxine Samson
D5 1565
D7 1150
Jenni Hampshire
Sinee Morgan
D7 1095
D8 0815
Lost
9-8
21 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lorraine Steele
D5 1560
D6 1225
Leeanne Ryan
Bev Nairn
D10 0455
D6 1260
Won
9-4
25 Jul 2021
1
Interclub
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 1555
D6 1975
Allan Mitchell
Evelyn Goile
D6 1945
D8 0935
Won
9-5
25 Jul 2021
2
Interclub
with
Maxine Samson
D5 1575
D7 1135
Ngaire Isaac
Evelyn Goile
D5 1720
D8 0905
Lost
9-2
25 Jul 2021
1
Interclub
with
Nicola Bettelheim
D5 1600
D5 1715
Tara Purcell
Ngaire Isaac
D6 1300
D5 1675
Lost
9-3
13 Jun 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 1555
D6 1900
Alison Coats
Rob Manson
D5 1540
D5 2260
Won
9-6
13 Jun 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 1525
D6 1870
Lynne Hodges
Alan Harding
D6 1245
D5 2215
Won
9-5
13 Jun 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 1520
D6 1865
Maree Fitchett
Terry Vuleta
D7 1115
D7 1590
Won
9-4
07 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D6 1490
D6 1835
Andrew Powell
Robyn Tomlinson
D6 1830
D6 1300
Won
11-10
07 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D6 1470
D6 1815
Dave Brake
Christine Brake
D8 1375
D5 1530
Won
11-4
07 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D6 1465
D6 1810
Derek Walker
Sally Davis
D8 1440
D7 1025
Won
11-4
06 Mar 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Nicola Bettelheim
D6 1465
D5 1710
Christine Beattie
Violet Skipper
D4 2000
D3 2320
Lost
11-8
06 Mar 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Nicola Bettelheim
D6 1390
D5 1635
Maree Horne
Lauren Riley
D5 1765
D4 1910
Won
11-6
06 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Nicola Bettelheim
D6 1390
D5 1635
Ngaire Isaac
Sue Jamieson
D5 1680
D2 2595
Lost
11-3
07 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Les Wardlaw
D6 1410
D6 1830
John Borren
Lee Hale
D6 1870
D6 1335
Lost
11-9
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy