Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Caroline Harrow
Association :
Auckland
Club :
West End
Player Code :
AKWECMH
TP Member ID :
68549
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1015
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
11 Mar 2023
8
Interclub
with
Anna Catherwood
Isabella Wu
Britta Turner
Lost
Default
25 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Ivanna Thomson
D7 1080
D8 0975
Robyn Kerr
Nicky Ogilvie
D9 0710
D7 1075
Lost
8/6
25 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1070
D8 0940
Robyn Kerr
Tess Shaw
D9 0715
D9 0745
Won
8/6
25 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Anna Catherwood
D7 1070
D7 1125
Emily Kenyon
Robyn Kerr
D3 2105
D9 0710
Lost
8/5
03 Dec 2022
2
Interclub
with
Ivanna Thomson
D7 1070
D8 0945
Akemi Robb
Elizabeth McWilliams
D4 1850
D5 1795
Lost
8/0
03 Dec 2022
2
Interclub
with
Rochelle Hamilton
D7 1070
D8 0860
Akemi Robb
Joan Ronson
D4 1845
D6 1340
Lost
8/1
03 Dec 2022
2
Interclub
with
Anna Catherwood
D7 1070
D7 1125
Michelle Braid
Akemi Robb
D4 2000
D4 1840
Lost
8/3
26 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
David Wells
D7 1070
D9 1175
Bernard McMahon
Robin Clarke
D6 2010
D6 1295
Lost
2-6 1-6
26 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Prue Johannessen
D7 1070
D9 0795
Corinne King
Robin Clarke
D5 1585
D6 1290
Lost
2-6 4-6
15 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Melanie-Michelle Harcrow
D7 1010
D10 0455
Tina Stanimiroff
Margaret Walker
D5 1525
D10 0415
Won
8/3
15 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Prue Johannessen
D7 1015
D9 0790
Tina Stanimiroff
Maara Bhana
D5 1515
D9 0700
Lost
8/7
15 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1025
D8 0880
Tina Stanimiroff
Rena Hill
D6 1495
D9 0740
Lost
8/6
17 Sep 2022
1
Interclub
with
Ivanna Thomson
D7 1015
D8 0930
Skye Macleod
Kate Harris
D9 0705
D9 0720
Won
8:7
17 Sep 2022
1
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1055
D8 0910
Skye Macleod
Caitlin James
D9 0630
D9 0705
Lost
8:7
17 Sep 2022
1
Interclub
with
Rochelle Hamilton
D7 1050
D8 0820
Skye Macleod
Dani Leach
D9 0630
D10 0420
Won
8:3
07 Aug 2022
1
Interclub
with
Prue Johannessen
D7 1030
D9 0795
Eseta Afeaki
Lavina Taulahi
D8 0800
D9 0755
Won
6-3 7-5
07 Aug 2022
1
Interclub
with
Ivanna Thomson
D7 1010
D8 0865
Eseta Afeaki
Ros Chin
D8 0810
D9 0775
Won
6-0 6-1
31 Jul 2022
7
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1010
D8 0890
Riki Ioane
Shine Timote
D3 2165
D8 0925
Lost
1/6, 1/6
31 Jul 2022
7
Interclub
with
Ivanna Thomson
D7 1010
D8 0885
Riki Ioane
Frances Kaiaruna
D3 2160
D6 1335
Lost
1/6, 1/6
24 Jul 2022
6
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1005
D8 0875
Maguy Campergue
Mary Cavanagh
D9 0705
D10 0530
Won
6-3 6-3
24 Jul 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ivanna Thomson
D7 1000
D8 0875
Maguy Campergue
Michelle Clarke
D9 0705
D10 0510
Won
6-1 6-1
17 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Rochelle Hamilton
D7 1000
D8 0815
Isabella Wu
Lucie Jin
D7 1045
D8 0910
Lost
6-2, 6-4
17 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ivanna Thomson
D7 1015
D8 0915
Isabella Wu
Li Liu
D7 1015
D9 0750
Lost
6-1, 6-3
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D8 0995
D8 0870
Makiko Hellyer
Natalie Edmonds
D8 0895
D9 0690
Won
6-4 6-3
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Prue Johannessen
D7 1015
D8 0850
Makiko Hellyer
Catherine Gao
D8 0865
D7 1015
Lost
6-3 7-5
02 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Rochelle Hamilton
D7 1035
D8 0815
Anet Conroy
Rainu Kumar
D6 1365
D10 0420
Lost
5-8
02 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ivanna Thomson
D8 0990
D8 0805
Anet Conroy
Natalie Dowdall
D6 1390
D9 0720
Won
8-5
02 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D8 0995
D8 0855
Anet Conroy
Sharon Yeh
D6 1380
D8 0985
Lost
1-8
26 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Prue Johannessen
D7 1025
D8 0850
Jessie Koolaard
Judy Copas
D9 0615
D8 0800
Lost
8/3
26 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1065
D8 0885
Jessie Koolaard
Francesca Walsh
D10 0540
D12 0190
Lost
8/5
26 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Anna Catherwood
D7 1105
D7 1115
Elena Devine
Jessie Koolaard
D7 1050
D10 0465
Lost
8/4
19 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Prue Johannessen
D7 1100
D8 0860
Natalie Edmonds
Sue Camblin
D9 0620
D9 0620
Won
8:0
19 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1095
D8 0865
Natalie Edmonds
Angela Nicholson
D9 0620
D10 0405
Won
8:4
19 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Anna Catherwood
D7 1085
D7 1120
Alana Madgwick
Natalie Edmonds
D7 1130
D9 0625
Won
8:6
19 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Jenya Barton
D7 1110
D11 0360
Alice Nie
Melanie van der Heide
D9 0600
D9 0660
Lost
8-2
19 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1105
D8 0880
Alice Nie
Karen Chew
D9 0600
D9 0655
Won
3-8
19 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Ivanna Thomson
D7 1100
D8 0835
Alice Nie
Claire O'Shannessy
D9 0600
D9 0675
Won
5-8
18 Jul 2021
6
Interclub
with
Ivanna Thomson
D7 1110
D8 0845
Rachel Bush
Sharon Mitchell
D6 1280
D8 0900
Lost
6-1, 6-4
18 Jul 2021
6
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1110
D8 0840
Rachel Bush
Wendy Rowe
D6 1275
D6 1295
Lost
7-5;5-7,10/3
04 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Prue Johannessen
D7 1110
D8 0855
Jane Carey
Jane Anderson
D5 1530
D7 1105
Lost
6-2 6-0
04 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1130
D8 0865
Jane Carey
Laury Poullin
D5 1500
D10 0595
Lost
6-4 6-2
27 Jun 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ivanna Thomson
D7 1125
D9 0690
Laura Stephenson
Rachael Brand
D9 0710
D10 0500
Won
6:2 DEF
27 Jun 2021
3
Interclub
with
Anna Catherwood
D7 1120
D7 1145
Lorraine Thomson
Laura Stephenson
D8 0880
D9 0710
Won
6:3 7:6
13 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Prue Johannessen
D7 1120
D9 0780
Tina Stanimiroff
Margaret Rae
D6 1420
D7 1165
Lost
6/3 6/1
13 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1125
D8 0890
Tina Stanimiroff
Lin Ma
D6 1410
D7 1020
Lost
6/1 6/4
17 Apr 2021
8
Interclub
with
Rochelle Hamilton
D7 1095
D9 0655
Amanda Bliggenstorfer
Linda Woolley
D8 0865
D8 0800
Won
4:8
17 Apr 2021
8
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1085
D8 0860
Amanda Bliggenstorfer
Symone Narain
D8 0870
D9 0650
Won
3:8
17 Apr 2021
8
Interclub
with
Jude Catley
D7 1055
D8 0890
Amanda Bliggenstorfer
Dianne Woolley
D8 0890
D8 0870
Won
6:8
10 Apr 2021
10
Interclub
with
Rochelle Hamilton
D7 1055
D10 0595
Ash Singh
Xenia Bilton
D6 1485
D8 0940
Lost
8/3
10 Apr 2021
10
Interclub
with
Sue Calder
D7 1055
D8 0800
Ash Singh
Shelley Knight
D6 1480
D6 1230
Lost
8/2
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy