Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ross Cleland
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Prebbleton
Player Code :
CBPBRC
TP Member ID :
71653
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2460
Singles
: S7 1500
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 May 2023
11
Team Event
with
Tania Pulley
D5 2380
D4 2075
Scott Booth
Jane Davidson
D9 0975
D6 1345
Won
6/2 6/0
20 May 2023
11
Team Event
with
Gavin Dunn
D4 2400
D5 2145
Owen Dodson
Stephen Dempster
D5 2265
D5 2155
Lost
6/1 6/4
06 May 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Heather Boomer
D4 2420
D5 1625
Grant Eastlake
Eunju Jung
D6 1905
D3 2160
Lost
6-2 5-7 [10-7]
06 May 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Mike Mulcahy
D4 2460
D5 2125
Anton Kumbaroff
Warren Mercer
D6 1870
D6 1825
Lost
5-7 6-3 [10-7]
30 Apr 2023
10
Team Event
with
Mary-Anne Martin
D4 2455
D5 1650
John Lovelock
Lynn Broughton
D8 1420
D5 1710
Won
6/0 6/3
29 Apr 2023
9
Team Event
with
Jo Coman
D4 2480
D2 2450
John Honeywell
Kate Dodd
D4 2440
D3 2210
Lost
6/3 6/2
29 Apr 2023
9
Team Event
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2505
D5 2175
Terry Lee
John Honeywell
D6 1895
D4 2415
Lost
6/1 6/4
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Gavin Dunn
D4 2495
D5 2135
Robbie Bennett
Karen Tait
D5 2315
D4 1810
Won
9-6
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Terrance Courtney
D4 2515
D8 1285
Robbie Bennett
Judy Lamont
D5 2285
D5 1630
Lost
9-8 10-8
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Barry Shanhun
D4 2510
D6 1895
Robbie Bennett
Howard Wilson
D5 2285
D8 1480
Won
9-3
12 Mar 2023
18
Team Event
with
Susan Stewart
D4 2480
D10 0495
Robert Phillips
Nicola Gourlay
D7 1775
D7 1125
Won
6/2 6/3
12 Mar 2023
18
Team Event
with
Steve Muir
D4 2475
D5 2265
Jim Martin
Mike Dillon
D6 1995
D7 1595
Won
6/1 6/2
11 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Gavin Dunn
D4 2505
D5 2100
Mark Lambie
Scott Bately
D5 2200
D6 1915
Lost
9-6
11 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D4 2510
D6 1805
Mark Lambie
Rob McConachy
D5 2190
D4 2535
Lost
9-2
11 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
John Whitford
D4 2480
D9 1035
Mark Lambie
Craig Lambie
D5 2210
D8 1320
Won
9-6
04 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Sam Neill
D4 2405
D9 0900
Jason Trethewey
Simon Lancaster
D5 2240
D5 2380
Won
9-8 (8-6)
04 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D4 2430
D7 1760
Jason Trethewey
Marika Templeman
D5 2195
D5 1720
Lost
4-9
04 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
John Whitford
D5 2355
D10 0885
Jason Trethewey
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2235
D5 1755
Won
9-7
25 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Gavin Dunn
D5 2350
D6 2070
Nicky Watt
Rianne Bonnett
D5 1785
D5 1545
Won
9-1
25 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Mike Mulcahy
D5 2345
D5 2115
Nicky Watt
Belinda Edmond
D5 1785
D5 1550
Won
9-0
25 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D5 2340
D7 1745
Nicky Watt
Megan Bright
D5 1785
D6 1480
Won
9-4
18 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Gavin Dunn
D5 2320
D6 2040
Robin Barnett
Hamish Walker
D5 2205
D6 2070
Won
9-8 9-7
18 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Mike Mulcahy
D5 2305
D6 2090
Robin Barnett
Simon Dakers
D5 2215
D6 1825
Won
9-7
18 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Terrance Courtney
D5 2295
D8 1200
Robin Barnett
Justin Inwood
D5 2220
D10 0870
Won
9-3
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Sally Nash
D5 2290
D6 1425
Phil Marsh
Karen Rogers
D8 1410
D6 1310
Won
6-4 6-3
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Terry Lee
D5 2285
D6 1980
Graeme Rogers
Phil Marsh
D8 1390
D8 1410
Won
6-1 6-0
11 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Gavin Dunn
D5 2295
D6 2010
Mark Lambie
Rob McConachy
D5 2160
D4 2435
Lost
9-7
11 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D5 2325
D7 1780
Mark Lambie
Lindsay Smith
D5 2100
D7 1545
Lost
9-2
11 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Barry Shanhun
D5 2365
D6 1960
Mark Lambie
Olivia Wrathall
D6 2025
D7 1110
Lost
9-8
21 Jan 2023
8
Interclub
with
Gavin Dunn
D5 2345
D6 1980
Hugh Christie
Robin Barnett
D5 2110
D5 2260
Won
9-6
21 Jan 2023
8
Interclub
with
Barry Shanhun
D5 2325
D6 1940
Hugh Christie
Hamish Walker
D5 2130
D5 2210
Won
9-8 7-4
21 Jan 2023
8
Interclub
with
Terrance Courtney
D5 2250
D9 1110
Hugh Christie
Simon Dakers
D5 2170
D6 1835
Won
9-8 10-8
11 Dec 2022
18
Team Event
with
Sue Hadfield
D5 2220
D7 1125
Karl Mitchell
Karen Rogers
D6 1885
D6 1270
Won
6/4 2/6 11/9
11 Dec 2022
18
Team Event
with
Mike Mulcahy
D5 2210
D6 2010
Karl Mitchell
Alan Drewett
D6 1890
D7 1785
Won
6/3 6/2
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Gavin Dunn
D5 2205
D6 2000
Roger Langford
Elaine Rodley
D8 1485
D6 1430
Won
9-0
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D5 2200
D7 1790
Roger Langford
John Rodley
D8 1485
D9 0925
Won
9-0
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Barry Shanhun
D5 2195
D6 1930
Roger Langford
Toni Walker
D8 1485
D7 1185
Won
9-0
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Gavin Dunn
D5 2215
D6 2010
Simon Lancaster
Jason Trethewey
D5 2285
D5 2105
Lost
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D5 2240
D6 1800
Simon Lancaster
Marika Templeman
D5 2240
D5 1555
Lost
8-9(7-4)
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Barry Shanhun
D5 2220
D6 1870
Simon Lancaster
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2260
D5 1700
Won
9-3
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Gavin Dunn
D5 2200
D6 1985
Jason Payne
Mark Lambie
D5 2370
D6 1825
Won
9-5
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Barry Shanhun
D5 2180
D6 1850
Jason Payne
Scott Bately
D5 2390
D6 1805
Won
9-6
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Bin Tian
D5 2180
D9 1185
Jason Payne
Rob McConachy
D5 2385
D5 2155
Lost
9-3
06 Nov 2022
17
Team Event
with
Carol Davison
D5 2175
D7 1120
Ben Smith
Carmen Chapman
D9 0955
D9 0655
Won
6-2 6-0
06 Nov 2022
17
Team Event
with
Steve Muir
D5 2170
D5 2240
Gavin Dunn
Ben Smith
D6 2030
D9 0955
Won
6-2 6-0
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Gavin Dunn
D5 2145
D6 2005
Robin Barnett
Hamish Walker
D5 2270
D5 2235
Won
9-4
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D5 2115
D6 1800
Robin Barnett
Grant Clibborn
D5 2290
D7 1760
Won
9-1
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Barry Shanhun
Robin Barnett
Simon Dakers
Won
Default
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Gavin Dunn
D5 2110
D6 1975
Roger Langford
Elaine Rodley
D8 1465
D6 1440
Won
9-4
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D5 2105
D6 1810
Roger Langford
John Rodley
D8 1465
D10 0865
Won
9-3
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy