| | | | | | | |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Jamie King | D3 2320 D7 1700 | Isabella Pejcic Carl Brungar | D4 1960 D5 2230 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D3 2305 D4 2065 | Nicole Wu Isabella Pejcic | D3 2155 D4 1970 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with David Ison | D3 2290 D5 2255 | Melissa Moore Jeff Moore | D3 2285 D6 1880 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Desiree Morgan | D3 2285 D5 1730 | Melissa Moore Ashleigh Williams | D3 2285 D7 1015 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Rachel Iversen | D3 2260 D3 2135 | Sandy Spence Karen Shields | D2 2400 D3 2210 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D3 2250 D3 2235 | Lorraine Bretnall Karen Shields | D5 1705 D3 2215 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jamie King | D3 2220 D7 1645 | Angelique Blom Chris Wirjapranata | D4 1835 D6 1945 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D3 2210 D4 2035 | Jacquie Mockridge Angelique Blom | D4 1930 D4 1840 | Won | 1-6 6-4 10-0 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2195 D2 2445 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2225 D3 2160 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Desiree Morgan | D3 2225 D5 1755 | Toni Jones Andrea Moses | D3 2100 D6 1445 | Lost | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jamie King | D3 2150 D7 1550 | Morag Geerkins Jackson Greig | D4 1865 D4 2475 | Won | 6-1 2-6 10-8 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D3 2145 D4 2065 | Mayra Falco Morag Geerkins | D5 1735 D4 1865 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D3 2145 D4 2065 | Jacqui Anderson Cath Hinds | D2 2995 D3 2150 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D3 2125 D3 2210 | Bridget Killick Cath Hinds | D3 2315 D3 2170 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jamie King | D4 2050 D8 1460 | Andrew McEwan Jacqui Ogg | D4 2450 D3 2105 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D4 2025 D4 2035 | Kirsty Gover Jacqui Ogg | D3 2205 D3 2130 | Won | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 2020 D6 2080 | Eduardo Quintana Alison van Wyk | D6 1970 D5 1505 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D4 2010 D3 2210 | Raquel Tyghe Alison van Wyk | D3 2135 D5 1510 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2010 D5 2350 | Jo Neves Charles Chen | D2 2400 D4 2580 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D4 2020 D4 2095 | Siobhan Cavan Jo Neves | D4 2035 D3 2385 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D4 1995 D4 2070 | Ani Wood Karen Shields | D3 2190 D3 2155 | Won | 3-6 0-6 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Katie Miller | D4 1980 D4 2075 | Lorraine Bretnall Karen Shields | D5 1645 D3 2165 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jamie King | D4 1980 D8 1390 | Jason Barry Jo Ouwehand | D4 2415 D4 1945 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D4 2000 D4 2070 | Louise Morris Jo Ouwehand | D3 2100 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rachel Iversen | D4 1995 D4 2005 | Andrea Moses Toni Jones | D6 1410 D4 1990 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Katie Miller | D4 2015 D4 2060 | Melissa Moore Toni Jones | D3 2270 D4 1970 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 6-10 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 2015 D5 2140 | Roel Loyola Mary Ansley | D4 2510 D2 2415 | Lost | 7-5,6-7,4-10 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Desiree Morgan | D4 1940 D5 1655 | Mary Ansley Phoebe Lebumfacil | D2 2455 D4 1815 | Won | 2-6, 6-0, 10-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Katie Miller | D4 1950 D3 2125 | Nicola Jones Toni McKenty | D4 1840 D2 2435 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 8-10 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Desiree Morgan | D4 1950 D5 1655 | Vanesa Cutfield Toni McKenty | D3 2120 D2 2430 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jamie King | D4 1950 D8 1235 | Annette Hemehema Dean Clemas | D3 2345 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D4 1970 D3 2120 | Mili Sipa Annette Hemehema | D5 1690 D3 2325 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
09 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with David Herbert | D4 1965 D4 2575 | Katie Searle Shane Smith-Franklin | D5 1560 D7 1520 | Won | 1-6, 5-7 |
09 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D4 1995 D4 2045 | Nell Nutsford Katie Searle | D4 2090 D5 1500 | Lost | 0-6, 6-3 14-12 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 1955 D5 2310 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2555 D2 2405 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 1955 D4 1815 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D2 2400 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 1975 D5 2335 | Jeff Moore Melissa Moore | D6 2000 D3 2235 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-8 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1985 D4 1820 | Melissa Moore Anne-Marie Marsden | D3 2220 D4 1800 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ross Bennett | D4 1955 D6 2030 | Eduardo Ignacio Debbie Center | D6 2025 D4 1820 | Won | 1-6, 6-2, 11-13 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Raynes | D4 1975 D3 2115 | Jo Dunne Debbie Center | D2 2400 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 1945 D5 2155 | Mark Hill Tomoko Akiyama | D4 2410 D3 2150 | Won | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D4 1915 D4 2045 | Tomoko Akiyama Vanessa Cairns | D3 2170 D5 1790 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 1910 D5 2175 | Chris Morrison Robina Morrison | D6 1810 D6 1435 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D4 1950 D5 1675 | Lucy Macnaught Robina Morrison | D5 1560 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Apr 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D4 1955 D4 1935 | Sandy Spence Karen Shields | D3 2375 D4 2070 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 8-10 |
05 Apr 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Desiree Morgan | D4 1955 D5 1605 | Natasha Kalachova Karen Shields | D3 2215 D4 2065 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 8-10 |
29 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D4 1950 D4 1950 | Toni Jones Andrea Moses | D4 1840 D6 1410 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Desiree Morgan | D4 1945 D5 1570 | Nia Fatharly Andrea Moses | D6 1230 D6 1410 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 1965 D5 2205 | Bevan Van Wyk Kelly Hong | D5 2230 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D4 1955 D4 1865 | Kelly Hong Alison van Wyk | D4 1805 D5 1515 | Won | 7-5 1-6 10-4 |