| | | | | | | |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D6 1485 D6 1480 | Lucy Whineray Caroline Gregory | D10 0450 D9 0605 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D6 1480 D4 1920 | Sujata Giri Lucy Whineray | D12 0125 D10 0450 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
20 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 1485 D6 1995 | Marvin Chu Melanie Waugh | D5 2180 D4 1825 | Lost | 6-4,6-0 |
20 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1455 D5 1755 | Shelley Paterson Melanie Waugh | D5 1555 D4 1845 | Won | 6-7,6-4.8-10 |
30 Apr 2023 | C-QF | Tournament with Andrew Spence | D6 1455 D7 1730 | Sarah Stratford John Tombleson | D4 1825 D6 1990 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D6 1450 D6 1825 | Silviu Enache Dewi Phan | D7 1645 D10 0495 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D6 1445 D6 1450 | Rosemary Barraclough Dewi Phan | D6 1445 D10 0495 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1440 D6 1300 | Shelley Stokes Janene Garner | D5 1625 D10 0465 | Won | 6,3. 6,4 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Moira Bramwell | D6 1435 D8 0920 | Janene Garner Mary-Anne O'Grady | D10 0465 D7 1140 | Won | 6,4 7,5 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1360 D6 1245 | Robina Morrison Debs Lowther | D5 1685 D5 1540 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1380 D6 1370 | Debs Lowther Juliet Dewes | D5 1510 D7 1050 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
09 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1350 D4 1825 | Rachel Rogan Mayzie Mortimer | D5 1565 D5 1570 | Won | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 |
09 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1330 D6 1415 | Mayzie Mortimer Barbara Nicholls | D5 1580 D8 0935 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1350 D6 1270 | Abbey Doe Chris Corrigan | D6 1415 D7 1170 | Lost | 7,6 6,4 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Sally Schmall | D6 1320 D8 0845 | Chris Corrigan Jessica Shipman | D7 1190 D8 0800 | Won | 4,6 6,0 10,6 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Darrin Kennedy | D6 1300 D6 2015 | Philippa Ramage Bryan Claridge | D6 1470 D7 1510 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1240 D7 1190 | Philippa Ramage Sonya Northgrave | D5 1500 D5 1500 | Won | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 |
03 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1245 D7 1195 | Heather Moot Sue Webster | D5 1780 D7 1145 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-4 |
03 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1285 D4 1805 | Sue Webster Tracey Brick | D7 1070 D8 0960 | Lost | 6-4 0-6 10-8 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1305 D5 1570 | Stacy Kot Louise Clayton | D4 1890 D8 0960 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D6 1295 D5 1530 | Nicky Rhodes Louise Clayton | D6 1280 D8 0965 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D6 1290 D5 2115 | Kelly Goodrick Derek Royall | D5 1640 D9 0930 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1295 D6 1200 | Kelly Goodrick Kerry Morris | D5 1630 D6 1365 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D6 1300 D4 1870 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D4 1890 D5 1785 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1330 D5 1680 | Jennie Kissin Molly Coutts | D5 1725 D8 0835 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D6 1335 D7 1715 | Steve Wright Charlotte Joshi | D6 1890 D5 1660 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D6 1275 D6 1260 | Charlotte Joshi Antoinette Pollard | D5 1690 D6 1285 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1285 D4 1830 | Jennifer Handey Agi Lehar-Graham | D4 1810 D5 1510 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1255 D5 1665 | Agi Lehar-Graham Toni Jardine | D5 1530 D6 1485 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Irina Khmialnitskaya | D6 1265 D9 0695 | Creina Millett Yvonne Goodall | D6 1295 D7 1005 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 10-2 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kath Johnston | D6 1220 D9 0610 | Yvonne Goodall Sue Willis | D7 1030 D7 1135 | Won | 3-6 6-4 4-10 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D6 1220 D7 1640 | Karyn Gordon Steven Tan | D4 1965 D6 2050 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1220 D6 1210 | Karyn Gordon Sue Ensor | D4 1960 D4 1815 | Lost | 1-6, 3-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D6 1230 D6 1365 | Jacinda Ranyard Simone Archer | D4 2030 D8 0945 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1255 D6 1245 | Fiona Rouse Simone Archer | D6 1385 D8 0900 | Lost | 5-7 7-6 10-8 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D6 1275 D7 1660 | Suzanne Regan Melville Ridge | D5 1760 D8 1310 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D6 1270 D4 1800 | Suzanne Regan Sara Worth | D5 1760 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1240 D7 1120 | Justina Ruzich Lucinda Maynard | D7 1150 D7 1185 | Won | 6,1 6,0 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Moira Bramwell | D6 1250 D8 0950 | Lucinda Maynard Bev Wallace | D7 1165 D6 1240 | Lost | 6,7 3,6 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1220 D5 1735 | Azusa Barraclough Eleanor Sheridan | D4 1835 D6 1200 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1200 D5 1590 | Eleanor Sheridan Jo Harwood | D6 1210 D6 1310 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1200 D5 1775 | Brooke Davis Claudia Escobar | D5 1690 D6 1480 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1215 D6 1420 | Claudia Escobar Carla Burrows | D6 1435 D8 0965 | Lost | 4-6, 7-5,10-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 1215 D8 1245 | Michael Blewden Sarah Philipsen | D7 1760 D6 1425 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D7 1140 D7 1005 | Vanessa Shoobert Sarah Philipsen | D6 1400 D6 1465 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D7 1140 D8 1280 | Dante Soriano Phoebe Lebumfacil | D7 1760 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D7 1145 D6 1280 | Moira Powell Phoebe Lebumfacil | D6 1305 D5 1540 | Lost | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Warren | D7 1145 D5 1640 | Raquel Tyghe Sandra Keaney | D3 2135 D5 1580 | Lost | 6-2,4-6,14-12 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D7 1155 D6 1400 | Sandra Keaney Shelley Paterson | D5 1560 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D7 1160 D5 1790 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Paula Schreurs Mino | D4 1960 D6 1465 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |