| | | | | | | |
01 Jun 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D5 2110 D4 2555 | Jin Yoo Leandro Piantelli | D3 2790 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
01 Jun 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Arash Farjood | D5 2130 D5 2325 | Leandro Piantelli Broderick Seeger | D5 2165 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-2, 6-7, 10-8 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2140 D3 2190 | Jojo Torres Nina Torres | D4 2465 D4 2065 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2140 D5 2175 | Jojo Torres Cesar Melencion | D4 2460 D4 2505 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
06 Apr 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D5 2130 D5 2310 | Bruce Lee Matthew Lang | D6 1905 D6 1950 | Won | 2-6 6-0 10-5 |
06 Apr 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2150 D5 2155 | Peter Youn Bruce Lee | D4 2455 D6 1885 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 5-10 |
26 Feb 2023 | SF | Tournament with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2150 D3 2190 | Sion Wiggin Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3455 D2 2795 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
26 Feb 2023 | QF | Tournament with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2140 D3 2180 | Robert Phillips Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 2025 D4 1865 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Feb 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Raymond Koo | D5 2165 D6 1835 | Arash Farjood Jon Palmer | D5 2265 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2185 D3 2220 | Andrew Borland Halena Howard | D4 2500 D4 2070 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jeff Moore | D5 2185 D6 1915 | Andrew Borland Patrick Girard | D4 2495 D4 2655 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D5 2170 D5 2325 | Richard Cox Peter Elfa | D5 2185 D6 2045 | Won | 2/6 3/6 |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2180 D5 2235 | Paul Clamor Richard Cox | D4 2495 D5 2170 | Lost | 7/6 6/1 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D5 2175 D3 2390 | Jonathan Leftley Kate Anderson | D7 1720 D6 1355 | Won | 2-6 7-5 10-6 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D5 2215 D4 2530 | Joel Cattell Jonathan Leftley | D4 2460 D7 1680 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2235 D3 2270 | Isabella Pejcic Ryan Wilson | D4 1870 D4 2520 | Lost | 4-6,4-6 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2245 D5 2235 | Ryan Wilson Carl Brungar | D4 2505 D5 2215 | Lost | 4-6,2-6 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2240 D3 2370 | Dave Sipa Mili Sipa | D6 2020 D5 1730 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2225 D5 2260 | Dave Sipa Fou Tuivaiti | D6 2030 D6 2065 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Feb 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2215 D4 2095 | Carwyn Jones Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1955 D4 1935 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
05 Feb 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2255 D5 2300 | Chris Wirjapranata Carwyn Jones | D6 1900 D6 1880 | Lost | 6-6 Ret |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2275 D5 2320 | Ryan Wilson David Mackrell | D4 2465 D5 2180 | Lost | 4-6 5-7 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D5 2270 D4 2420 | David Mackrell Michael Belov | D5 2180 D9 1010 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D5 2270 D7 1690 | Graham Boden Grant McPherson | D4 2495 D6 2070 | Lost | 2-0 (ret) |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2275 D5 2370 | Chris Penney Graham Boden | D4 2565 D4 2485 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tracey Withers | D5 2270 D4 1895 | Matthew Holbrook Lucy Macnaught | D9 1010 D5 1775 | Won | 6/3, 6/1 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2265 D5 2365 | Ryan Lundy Matthew Holbrook | D5 2275 D9 1010 | Won | 6/0, 6/3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 2275 D5 1660 | Jackson Greig Morag Geerkins | D4 2420 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D5 2255 D4 2510 | Eduardo Ignacio Jackson Greig | D5 2240 D4 2440 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2275 D4 2415 | David Herbert Paul Milmine | D4 2680 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D5 2265 D4 2430 | Paul Milmine Bennet Atkins | D5 2115 D6 1995 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2245 D4 2010 | Tony Robertson Kirsty Gover | D5 2210 D3 2100 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2230 D4 2400 | Tony Robertson Steven Zhou | D5 2220 D6 2020 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D5 2240 D3 2280 | Graham Boden Gina Wilton | D4 2515 D3 2290 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2260 D4 2400 | Graham Boden Bevan Van Wyk | D4 2495 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2280 D4 2415 | Andrew North Erwin Notter | D4 2525 D5 2200 | Lost | 1/6 0/6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D5 2320 D4 2600 | Erwin Notter Tom Jackson | D5 2125 D7 1615 | Lost | 1/6 6/1 8/10 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D5 2320 D3 2315 | Craig McFall Delwyn Guilford | D3 2745 D2 2745 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2320 D4 2410 | Craig McFall Mike Barry | D3 2740 D4 2690 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D5 2360 D3 2320 | Chris Dalton Siobhan Cavan | D5 2145 D4 1860 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2340 D4 2400 | Chris Dalton Mark Hill | D5 2165 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2365 D4 1990 | Jason Barry Jo Ouwehand | D5 2360 D5 1735 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D5 2350 D4 2570 | Jason Barry Paul Sneyd | D5 2370 D5 2320 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2370 D4 2015 | Ryan Lundy Holly Keene | D5 2140 D3 2230 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D5 2365 D4 2515 | Chris Hill Ryan Lundy | D6 1945 D5 2140 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2340 D3 2340 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2570 D2 2400 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 2340 D6 1995 | Scott Schollum Jackson Greig | D4 2565 D4 2475 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D5 2380 D4 2425 | Matt Oak Andrew Morris | D7 1655 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-2, 0-6, 10-7 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D5 2360 D5 2155 | Simon Crampton Andrew Morris | D6 1875 D4 2470 | Won | 1-6,2-6 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D5 2345 D4 1805 | Vanessa Cairns Morgan Cairns | D4 1870 D6 2015 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |