| | | | | | | |
06 May 2023 | 2 | Team Event with Teiki Sydney | D3 2765 D4 2580 | Brent Gurran Joseph Hayes | D4 2445 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
06 May 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Sven Van Touw | D3 2795 D2 3170 | Hunter Every Archana Lokuge | D4 2430 D3 2985 | Lost | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 |
29 Apr 2023 | Final | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D3 2775 D7 1740 | Peter Blow Bevin Hartley | D3 2755 D6 1865 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Apr 2023 | SF | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D3 2770 D7 1755 | Daren O'Meara Mark Seerden | D7 1760 D7 1555 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
01 Apr 2023 | QF | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D3 2765 D7 1750 | Laurent de Bourgues Andrew James | D8 1205 D8 1380 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
01 Apr 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D3 2760 D7 1745 | Ian Moore Teeny Stewart | D9 1080 D10 0620 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
01 Apr 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Brown | D3 2800 D2 3420 | Connor Williamson Alex Low | D5 2285 D4 2595 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 10-7 |
25 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Yu Dian Dong | D3 2790 D5 2160 | Jeremy Seales Ben Stephens | D3 2770 D7 1595 | Won | 1-6, 4-6 |
24 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jack Blow | D3 2715 D9 0995 | Andy Taylor Jackson Fraser | D4 2425 D5 2320 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Liger | D3 2755 D6 1850 | George Baird Johnny Baird | D6 2045 D7 1590 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Liger | D3 2740 D6 1835 | Michael Thurston Rob Calder | D5 2310 D6 1995 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Willman | D3 2735 D2 3145 | Matthew Finn Aaron Milne | D5 2340 D5 2365 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
04 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Joe Bryant | D3 2735 D7 1590 | Rory Murchland Jason Kane | D5 2130 D2 3155 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Jan 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Kurt Hollis | D3 2730 D4 2410 | Oscar Horsley Leo Evans | D5 2315 D7 1600 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Blow | D3 2725 D3 2730 | Ian Douglas Angus Colquhoun | D9 1070 D7 1540 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
03 Jan 2023 | SE-Final | Tournament with Mitchell Hartley | D4 2650 D11 0300 | Andrew Dallas Gordon Tietjens | D6 2060 D6 1975 | Won | 9-8 |
03 Jan 2023 | S-SF | Tournament with Mitchell Hartley | D4 2650 D11 0300 | Roger Colquhoun James Eldridge | D3 2760 D8 1470 | Lost | 9-2 |
03 Jan 2023 | W-QF | Tournament with Mitchell Hartley | D4 2650 D11 0300 | Daniel Hempstead Cameron Mathewson | D3 2885 D6 1935 | Lost | 9-6 |
03 Jan 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Mitchell Hartley | D4 2650 D11 0300 | James Brown Nick Burnie | D5 2195 D4 2420 | Lost | 9-6 |
16 Dec 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Steve McCashin | D4 2610 D6 1860 | Jack Quilty James Wilce | D3 2825 D2 3030 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
05 Dec 2022 | QF | Tournament with Max Stephens | D4 2650 D2 3040 | Kevin Li Diego Quispe-Kim | D7 1780 D3 2905 | Lost | 6-0 7-6(5) |
04 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Max Stephens | D4 2645 D2 3035 | Nehal Naidoo Jacob Warren | D6 1885 D4 2575 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-7 |
25 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Steve McCashin | D4 2650 D6 1865 | Peter O'Dea Luke Hamilton | D3 2790 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Yu Dian Dong | D4 2650 D5 2160 | Terry Lee Bailey Sutton | D4 2670 D2 3405 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
04 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Steve McCashin | D4 2645 D6 1880 | Matthew Finn Mark Fajgenbaum | D6 1845 D6 1990 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
07 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Finn Willman | D4 2570 D9 1050 | Martin Van Zyl Ben Page | D3 2930 D5 2185 | Won | 5-7 6-7 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kevin Li | D4 2570 D7 1735 | Amrit Rai Adrian Rosioru | D3 2730 D5 2255 | Lost | 4-6, 4-6 |
14 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Bede McCashin | D4 2570 D7 1625 | Luke Hamilton Mike Callard | D5 2260 D3 2880 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Oct 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Max Stephens | D4 2610 D3 2990 | Lucas Evans Emilio Gonzaga | D6 2080 D6 2040 | Lost | 6-3 7-6(8) |
26 Sep 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Max Stephens | D4 2605 D3 2920 | Oliver Anderson Yash Morriswala | D8 1395 D6 1895 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D4 2600 D3 2765 | Josh Dale Thando Thebe | D7 1650 D8 1310 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D4 2595 D3 2760 | Jack McGregor Flynn McGregor | D7 1720 D8 1315 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Sep 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D4 2590 D3 2755 | Hunter Every Valu Noa | D5 2350 D7 1690 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Brown | D4 2585 D2 3430 | Jamie Garbett Carlos Reid | D4 2575 D4 2410 | Won | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Yu Dian Dong | D4 2615 D5 2230 | Dominik Wijntjes Sam Pascoe | D7 1505 D3 2750 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 |
22 May 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Jackson Currie | D4 2620 D5 2185 | Craig Giddy Hunter Every | D3 2890 D5 2340 | Lost | 3-6/6-3/11-9 |
21 May 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Jackson Fraser | D4 2660 D5 2150 | Max Stephens Trent Brierley | D3 2705 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-4/6-3 |
21 May 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Jackson Fraser | D4 2655 D5 2145 | Boaz Mellor Andy Mellor | D7 1565 D4 2575 | Won | 2-6/6-2/10-5 |
09 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Bevin Hartley | D4 2650 D7 1560 | Folau Alusa Tui Tukuafu | D6 1860 D8 1330 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Bevin Hartley | D4 2645 D7 1555 | Bede McCashin Cullen McCashin | D7 1575 D9 1090 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Bevin Hartley | D4 2640 D7 1550 | Laurent de Bourgues Daren O'Meara | D9 1130 D8 1360 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
09 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Bevin Hartley | D4 2635 D7 1545 | Nigel Byrne Jonny Lim | D9 1060 D9 0990 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Michele Hartley | D4 2605 D8 0890 | Bede McCashin Viv McCashin | D7 1590 D5 1745 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Michele Hartley | D4 2575 D8 0860 | Grant Crane Leisa Hart | D5 2170 D6 1450 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Michele Hartley | D4 2545 D8 0830 | Mike McGovern Lynda McGovern | D6 1915 D6 1390 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
02 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Michele Hartley | D4 2540 D8 0825 | Graham Thorn Jerusha Razey | D7 1715 D12 0155 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sussa Bailey | D4 2535 D2 2780 | Jonathan Merchant Emily Merrill | D5 2190 D11 0200 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
29 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jack Quilty | D4 2530 D4 2560 | Jonathan Merchant Marc Askin | D5 2190 D5 2215 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jack Quilty | D4 2525 D4 2545 | Michael Peterson John Borren | D7 1700 D6 2055 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sussa Bailey | D4 2515 D2 2760 | Kevin Marshall Tia Tarau | D4 2460 D3 2260 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |