Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alice Bolton
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Island Bay
Player Code :
WNIBA1B
TP Member ID :
79667
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1950
Singles
: S4 1930
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Mar 2022
1
Team Event
with
Tom Bevan
D4 1805
D5 2130
Charlie Hudson
Amy Kieboom
D4 2575
D4 1830
Lost
36 75 10-6
27 Mar 2022
3
Team Event
with
Tenzin Joe
D5 1795
D5 1785
Emma Roberts
Jorja Symes
D6 1405
D5 1605
Won
76 76
26 Mar 2022
1
Team Event
with
Tenzin Joe
D4 1800
D5 1790
Tharubphet Homkrun
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D4 2035
D4 1965
Lost
64 64
05 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Emma Roberts
D4 1800
D6 1385
Sade Atkinson
Kelly Southwood
D3 2195
D3 2370
Lost
6-1 6-1
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Tharubphet Homkrun
D4 1800
D4 2060
Kyna Decruy
Tuhina Sambhus
D4 1800
D5 1500
Lost
5-7 6-4
12 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Tharubphet Homkrun
D4 1800
D4 2060
Maria Galatescu
Tania Martin
D4 1880
D2 2620
Lost
6-1 6-4
29 Jan 2022
1
Interclub
with
Emma Roberts
D4 1805
D6 1375
Caitlin Ward
Annabelle Hodder
D4 1915
D6 1280
Lost
6-4 6-2
19 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D4 1805
D5 1555
Shona Nakano
Renee Zhang
D3 2390
D5 1640
Lost
6-3 6-2
18 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D4 1800
D5 1550
Sammi Liu
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0895
D4 1805
Won
6-3 6-3
12 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D4 1810
D5 1570
Maria Galatescu
Sasha Situe
D4 1810
D5 1750
Lost
6-2 6-3
11 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D4 1800
D5 1560
Audrey Newman
Katie Oliver
D6 1295
D5 1505
Won
7-5 7-5
06 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Kyna Decruy
D4 1825
D4 1855
Maria Galatescu
Renee Zhang
D5 1745
D6 1490
Lost
6-4 6-1
05 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Kyna Decruy
D5 1780
D4 1810
Faith Sadgrove
Rosearna Stairmand
D4 1875
D4 2020
Won
6-3 6-4
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Tharubphet Homkrun
D5 1735
D4 2015
Rosearna Stairmand
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 2035
D4 1915
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Ayla Giesen
D5 1725
D6 1275
Maia Reid
Merisa Reid
D5 1690
D8 0860
Won
6-3, 6-3
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Mia Campbell
D5 1650
D6 1220
Caitlin Ward
Tenzin Joe
D4 1855
D4 1810
Won
1-6 7-5 10-7
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Mia Campbell
D5 1660
D6 1230
Hannah Walpole
Raegan Pine
D5 1570
D5 1710
Lost
7-5 7-6
10 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D5 1665
D6 1410
Maria Galatescu
Ruby Young
D5 1660
D4 1860
Lost
6-1 6-2
09 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D5 1655
D6 1400
Lucia Gale
Ella Sowman
D6 1255
D6 1290
Won
6-3 4-6 [11-9]
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Ayla Giesen
D5 1650
D6 1305
Anna Ruben
Meg Donnelly
D8 0980
D8 0990
Won
7-5 6-2
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Tharubphet Homkrun
D5 1645
D4 1960
Tuhina Sambhus
Ruby Pierre
D6 1420
D8 0990
Won
4-6,2-6
14 Oct 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Elizabeth Whitaker
D5 1645
D10 0520
Faith Sadgrove
Rosearna Stairmand
D4 1805
D4 2005
Lost
6-2 6-3
05 Oct 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D5 1640
D6 1415
Ayla Giesen
Zara Varouhas Poole
D6 1230
D8 0875
Won
6-2 6-1
04 Oct 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D5 1635
D6 1410
Ava Doddridge
Emma Roberts
D10 0420
D8 0885
Won
6-1 6-3
03 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D5 1635
D6 1410
Faith Sadgrove
Brittany Yang
D4 1800
D3 2255
Lost
6-1 6-0
02 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D5 1630
D6 1405
Neeve Harbott
Elizabeth Whitaker
D10 0490
D10 0520
Won
6-1 6-1
23 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D5 1625
D5 1615
Alex Cave
Ashley Welsh
D6 1400
D6 1215
Won
5-3 4-1
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D5 1605
D6 1345
Audrey Newman
Katie Oliver
D6 1305
D6 1355
Won
7-6 6-1
28 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D5 1585
D6 1325
Charlie Byers
Mya Haigh
D6 1440
D7 1170
Won
7-6(3) 6-2
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D5 1580
D6 1320
Olivia Milio
Zara Varouhas Poole
D11 0380
D8 0890
Won
6-1 6-0
21 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Mia Campbell
D5 1600
D6 1280
Annabelle Loutit
Mahinarangi Warren
D6 1310
D6 1495
Lost
6-2 7-6(2)
21 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Mia Campbell
D5 1580
D6 1260
Audrey Newman
Katie Oliver
D6 1275
D6 1325
Won
7-5 6-4
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Mia Campbell
D5 1575
D6 1255
Amelia Cave
Zara Varouhas Poole
D9 0785
D8 0860
Won
6-1 6-3
28 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
Shane Binnie
D5 1530
D6 1955
Terry Lee
Caroline Andrieux
D5 2215
D5 1550
Won
6-3 7-6
28 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Tom Bevan
D5 1500
D6 1985
Paddy Ou
Elesha Smith
D4 2595
D7 1030
Won
6-4 7-5
27 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
with
Mia Campbell
D5 1500
D6 1275
Jourdan Craig
Kyna Decruy
D4 1955
D5 1540
Lost
6-3 2-6 10-5
24 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Annabelle Hodder
D5 1500
D6 1265
Aimee Brown
Mahinarangi Warren
D4 1965
D6 1375
Lost
6-3 7-6(5)
22 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Maria Galatescu
D5 1500
D5 1535
Abby Mason
Ruby Young
D3 2190
D5 1760
Lost
3-6 4-6
20 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jourdan Craig
D5 1520
D4 2000
Faith Sadgrove
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1705
D5 1655
Lost
6-4 6-4
10 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D5 1515
D5 1700
Lola Campbell
Mia Campbell
D11 0375
D6 1260
Won
4-1 4-0
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Mia Campbell
D6 1440
D7 1175
Heather Martindale
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1635
D5 1695
Won
0-6, 3-6
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Mia Campbell
D6 1365
D7 1100
Jenna Bowie
Olivia Addis
D7 1170
D4 1940
Won
6-0, 6-2
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jade Otway
D6 1360
D2 2675
Hannah Walpole
Kyna Decruy
D6 1360
D5 1550
Won
4-6, 0-6
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Mia Campbell
D6 1285
D7 1015
Annabelle Hodder
Tenzin Joe
D6 1275
D5 1690
Won
2-6, 6-1, 7-6(8)
27 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Kyna Decruy
D6 1285
D5 1545
Abby Mason
Jade Otway
D3 2160
D2 2645
Lost
6-0 6-0
26 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Kyna Decruy
D6 1280
D5 1540
Genevieve Dickey
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D8 0865
D7 1110
Won
7-5 6-1
19 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D6 1300
D6 1370
Nishitha Maarka
Tuhina Sambhus
D5 1530
D8 0985
Lost
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Emma Mason
D6 1300
D7 1040
Emma Anderson
Maria Galatescu
D4 2005
D6 1435
Lost
6-2 4-6 [10-6]
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Emma Mason
Audrey Newman
Katie Oliver
Won
Default
14 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Harry Pugh
D6 1285
D3 2760
Mala Krzanic
Matthew Browning
D7 1005
D3 2785
Won
3-5 4-2 [10-7]
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy