| | | | | | | |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Chris Morrison | D5 1640 D5 2155 | Brett Gifford Vanessa Koningham | D7 1600 D5 1705 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D5 1610 D5 1530 | Vanessa Koningham Janice Larmer | D5 1725 D6 1240 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
19 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D5 1580 D5 2295 | Geoff Topham Natalie Neves | D5 2145 D5 1560 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Robina Morrison | D5 1550 D5 1645 | Natalie Neves Kay Clarke | D5 1580 D5 1730 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D5 1530 D5 2275 | John Rickman Karen Rickman | D5 2145 D6 1385 | Won | 6-3 6-7 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Robina Morrison | D5 1550 D5 1690 | Karen Rickman Nicole Taylor | D6 1355 D5 1760 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
09 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Rachel Rogan | D5 1570 D5 1565 | Maria Niven-Wharepouri Trasa Godward | D4 1825 D6 1350 | Lost | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 |
09 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Barbara Nicholls | D5 1580 D8 0935 | Trasa Godward Carmel Walsh | D6 1330 D6 1415 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 1575 D5 2240 | Gerry Doolin Geri Martin | D7 1570 D5 1535 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D5 1530 D5 1510 | Geri Martin Lisa McCloskey | D5 1560 D5 1730 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
23 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Natalie Neves | D6 1455 D5 1525 | Linda Moore-Carter Rachelle Smith | D4 2000 D5 1685 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 |
23 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Robina Morrison | D6 1425 D5 1715 | Rachelle Smith Carmel Walsh | D5 1705 D6 1380 | Won | 3-6, 4-6 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Robina Morrison | D6 1405 D5 1695 | Justina Ruzich Jenny Parsonson | D7 1045 D5 1785 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D6 1395 D6 1470 | Sharon Hale Justina Ruzich | D6 1275 D7 1050 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D6 1415 D5 2285 | Stacy Kot Murray Rout | D5 1755 D5 2110 | Lost | 6:4,6:4 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Hashmita Mistry | D6 1425 D6 1455 | Stacy Kot Trina Landry | D5 1735 D5 1540 | Lost | 6:2,6:0 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rachel Rogan | D6 1445 D5 1500 | Ali McCowan Gillian Steele | D5 1635 D6 1295 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Robina Morrison | D6 1465 D5 1655 | Sarah Mayo Gillian Steele | D5 1665 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-7,6-1,10-8 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D6 1445 D5 2245 | John Buckley Lianne Reidy | D6 1835 D5 1500 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Robina Morrison | D6 1415 D5 1645 | Lianne Reidy Teri Arundel | D5 1515 D5 1585 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
30 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rosa Gonzales | D6 1425 D8 0820 | Jodie Hanna Maayke Reidsma | D5 1660 D8 0980 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Robina Morrison | D6 1395 D5 1565 | Janet Hwang Jo Harwood | D6 1455 D6 1310 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D6 1390 D6 1410 | Olivia Harwood Jo Harwood | D10 0465 D6 1310 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Morrison | D6 1395 D6 1980 | Hayden Dawson Shae McKinney | D6 1810 D4 1965 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hashmita Mistry | D6 1335 D6 1390 | Shae McKinney Karla Anderson | D4 1995 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D6 1325 D5 2165 | Andrew Park Gwen McGeown | D6 1820 D6 1230 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Robina Morrison | D6 1320 D6 1460 | Gwen McGeown Suzin Gregory | D6 1230 D8 0935 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Des Smith | D6 1290 D8 1470 | Kevin Goodall Pam McGlynn | D6 1820 D7 1045 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Hashmita Mistry | D6 1285 D6 1390 | Pam McGlynn Carla Burrows | D7 1045 D7 1000 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Louise Wigram | D6 1285 D8 0805 | Annika Mikkelsen Kirsten Dickison | D8 0915 D4 2010 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D6 1305 D7 1645 | Rex Grey Cathy Coleman | D8 1460 D5 1505 | Lost | 3-6,6-4,10-8 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D6 1305 D8 0855 | Janice Venus Cathy Coleman | D4 1855 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D6 1295 D6 2090 | Jin Soo Park Bridgit Lewis | D7 1720 D7 1095 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D6 1300 D8 0845 | Catherine Woodward Bridgit Lewis | D5 1620 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
02 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Louise Wigram | D6 1330 D8 0875 | Ishani Soni-Singh JQ Huang | D8 0830 D8 0805 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D6 1300 D5 2185 | Chris Dench Azusa Barraclough | D7 1735 D5 1780 | Won | 5-7 2-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D6 1300 D6 1390 | Azusa Barraclough Valerie Michael | D5 1775 D4 1910 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D6 1255 D6 1420 | Anne-Marie Marsden Clare O'Connell | D5 1655 D6 1265 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D6 1235 D5 1520 | Clare O'Connell Michelle Fleming | D6 1275 D7 1195 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
16 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Wigram | D6 1260 D8 0900 | Jasmine Kipa Jayde Simpson | D8 0980 D8 0945 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D6 1290 D5 2140 | Lance Shirley Sue Fourie | D8 1485 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D6 1260 D6 1400 | Sue Fourie Jacqui Davidson | D5 1500 D7 1060 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
02 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty McDonald | D6 1260 D8 0975 | Shannon Hughes Tracy Schwalger | D3 2160 D3 2135 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Konrad Welte | D7 1185 D7 1610 | Andrew Park Soyoung Park | D6 2075 D6 1455 | Won | 60 57 10-7 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D7 1165 D6 1225 | Soyoung Park Jennie Stewart | D6 1465 D9 0610 | Won | 64 57 10-8 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Konrad Welte | D7 1145 D7 1595 | Hiram Ryan Debs Lowther | D8 1445 D7 1095 | Won | 63 76 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D7 1100 D7 1055 | Debs Lowther Natalie Neves | D7 1120 D6 1255 | Won | 62 16 10-6 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D7 1095 D5 2290 | Steven Tan Sue Cook | D7 1700 D7 1025 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Hashmita Mistry | D7 1050 D6 1320 | Sue Cook Sue Ensor | D7 1050 D5 1710 | Won | 6-0 6-7 12-10 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Hiram Ryan | D7 1020 D8 1385 | Hayden West Olya Weber | D8 1390 D8 0915 | Won | 7-5 5-7 10-8 |