| | | | | | | |
06 May 2023 | Final | Tournament with Sarah Stratford | D4 1880 D4 1865 | Rachelle Smith Kirsty Speedy | D4 1890 D5 1725 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
06 May 2023 | SF | Tournament with Sarah Stratford | D4 1850 D4 1835 | Karen Driessen Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1850 D4 1995 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Apr 2023 | C-R32 | Tournament with Gavin Tiffen | D4 1890 D6 2020 | Angela Besant Pete Hall | D8 0880 D7 1670 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 [10-8] |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D4 1885 D4 1855 | Dana Brown Steph Hay | D5 1700 D6 1285 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1865 D4 1885 | Dana Brown Angelique Blom | D5 1710 D4 1815 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
19 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1835 D4 1855 | Sarah Lloyd Su Vincent | D2 2410 D6 1205 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
19 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1840 D4 1970 | Sarah Lloyd Leslie Egnot | D2 2400 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Gavin Tiffen | D4 1835 D6 2005 | David Aitken Philippa Ramage | D8 1430 D5 1535 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D4 1875 D3 2310 | Philippa Ramage Toni Jardine | D6 1460 D5 1620 | Lost | 7-6, 1-6, 10-8 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1845 D4 1820 | Bridget Smart Queenie de la Croix | D4 1885 D4 1915 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D4 1865 D4 1935 | Jennifer Jackson Bridget Smart | D4 1910 D4 1855 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 13-11 |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson |
| Lisa Edwards Chris Corrigan |
| Won | Default |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D4 1850 D3 2275 | Caroline Plowman Lisa Edwards | D4 2075 D5 1675 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
07 Mar 2023 | 15 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D4 1845 D4 1930 | Toni Jardine Sonya Northgrave | D5 1545 D5 1500 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
07 Mar 2023 | 15 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1885 D4 1930 | Toni Jardine Diane Ponzio | D6 1470 D5 1580 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1865 D5 1710 | Jo White Nesa Lawson | D4 1815 D6 1450 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1885 D4 1960 | Kaye Jackson Jo White | D4 1920 D5 1785 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D4 1890 D6 1425 | Trudie von Huben Jacquie Mockridge | D4 1905 D4 1860 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D4 1870 D3 2240 | Natalie McKay Trudie von Huben | D3 2135 D4 1925 | Won | 1-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D4 1890 D4 1885 | Tracey Withers Claudia Escobar | D4 1895 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D4 1860 D4 1870 | Tracey Withers Michelle Pope | D4 1915 D4 1805 | Won | 6-4,0-6,9-11 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Gavin Tiffen | D4 1830 D6 1970 | Chris Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D7 1710 D4 2090 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D5 1785 D3 2180 | Vanessa Cairns Jacinda Ranyard | D3 2115 D3 2160 | Won | 6-7, 6-2, 10-6 |
17 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1795 D4 1995 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Kath Kirby | D3 2200 D4 1810 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
17 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D4 1800 D4 1845 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Suzanne Regan | D3 2190 D4 1875 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 6-10 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D4 1825 D5 1705 | Vanessa Koningham Ange Moore | D5 1625 D5 1515 | Lost | 6-3,6-7,9-11 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D4 1820 D3 2110 | Shannon Spencer Vanessa Koningham | D5 1700 D5 1625 | Won | 4-6,6-1,10-7 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D4 1840 D5 2165 | Bryce Clark Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D6 1830 D3 2175 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D4 1860 D4 1825 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Shirley Kurylo | D3 2145 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D4 1880 D5 1690 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Dana Brown | D5 1755 D5 1665 | Lost | 4-6,5-7 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D4 1860 D3 2135 | Vicky Wahren Sadhvi Selvaraj | D4 1880 D5 1765 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Gavin Tiffen | D4 1865 D6 1950 | Graham Denysschen Ineke van der Zwan | D5 2225 D4 2070 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Marilyn Hitchcock | D4 1870 D6 1445 | Michelle Pope Ineke van der Zwan | D4 1835 D4 1990 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 6-10 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1880 D5 1555 | Michelle Pope Tracey Withers | D4 1815 D4 1945 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 3-10 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 1880 D5 1520 | Maud Bonham Carter Makiyo Needham | D4 1820 D3 2275 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D4 1890 D5 1500 | Maud Bonham Carter Pandora Russell | D4 1800 D4 1875 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D4 1895 D4 1820 | Sarah Lloyd Christine Cann | D3 2255 D4 1860 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Marilyn Hitchcock | D4 1895 D6 1465 | Sarah Lloyd Audrey Notter | D3 2250 D4 1810 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D4 1865 D5 1795 | Shae McKinney Christine Hayward | D4 2000 D5 1645 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1865 D5 1565 | Shae McKinney Valerie Michael | D4 1995 D3 2135 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1820 D5 1735 | Kim Vandersloot Kath Kirby | D3 2105 D5 1710 | Won | 6-0 1-6 8-10 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D5 1775 D5 1580 | Kim Vandersloot Paula Schreurs Mino | D3 2130 D5 1565 | Won | 6-7 6-4 3-10 |
12 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D5 1785 D6 1450 | Sarah Lloyd Jennifer Major | D3 2220 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
12 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D5 1790 D5 1500 | Sarah Lloyd Katie Visser | D3 2210 D5 1540 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D5 1770 D5 2175 | Eric King Carmen Hansen | D6 2055 D5 1630 | Won | 1-6, 6-7 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D5 1740 D5 1655 | Carmen Hansen Sue Ensor | D5 1650 D5 1785 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D5 1760 D7 1175 | Kristel Venturina Phoebe Lebumfacil | D7 1185 D5 1675 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D5 1780 D5 1630 | Kristel Venturina Mary Ansley | D7 1155 D3 2295 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Martin | D5 1750 D6 2090 | Daniel Lee Byungho Paula Schreurs Mino | D5 2250 D5 1570 | Won | 2-6, 7-6, 10-4 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D5 1720 D4 2030 | Kim Vandersloot Paula Schreurs Mino | D3 2100 D5 1590 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |