| | | | | | | |
26 Mar 2023 | C-SF | Tournament with Russell Moore | D5 1750 D6 1925 | Aum Sukasem Kay Luv | D5 2155 D3 2265 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Mar 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Russell Moore | D5 1755 D6 1930 | Andrew McEwan Shannon Spencer | D5 2350 D5 1755 | Lost | 11-10(6) |
28 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Margot Denford | D5 1760 D6 1320 | Philippa Harknett Deb Timmins | D5 1775 D5 1705 | Lost | 7-5,6-0 |
28 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Sue Johanson | D5 1770 D6 1370 | Philippa Harknett Rebecca Barton | D5 1755 D5 1730 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Oliver Smith | D5 1790 D8 1220 | Tertius Ralph Stacy Kot | D10 0870 D4 2090 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 5-10 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Janice Larmer | D5 1790 D7 1190 | Stacy Kot Hyun Joo Kim | D4 2085 D4 1855 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Sue Johanson | D5 1745 D6 1325 | Shelley Paterson Trish Collis | D5 1565 D5 1730 | Won | 6-7, 6-0, 6-10 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Kathy Williams | D5 1715 D5 1655 | Shelley Paterson Trish Collis | D5 1585 D5 1750 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 |
16 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 1695 D4 1880 | Zena Foyster Susanne Fisher | D5 1665 D5 1665 | Won | 7/6 6/4 |
16 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 1705 D5 1510 | Susanne Fisher Sue Fourie | D5 1645 D4 1870 | Lost | 7/5 4/6 8/10 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Kathy Williams | D5 1645 D5 1595 | Azusa Barraclough Susanne Fisher | D4 2060 D5 1675 | Won | 4/6 3/6 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Sue Johanson | D5 1585 D6 1295 | Teri Arundel Susanne Fisher | D5 1595 D5 1705 | Won | 3/6 6/7 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Carolyn Treacy | D5 1580 D5 1745 | Sandy Blackwell Liz Stern | D5 1690 D8 0990 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Margot Denford | D5 1575 D6 1385 | Karen Collins Liz Stern | D6 1345 D8 0990 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 1585 D5 1760 | Debbie Center Katie Visser | D4 1800 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Vanessa Koningham | D5 1555 D5 1690 | Jennifer Major Katie Visser | D7 1165 D4 1910 | Won | 7-5,5-7,10-5 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Carolyn Treacy | D5 1525 D5 1670 | Lynda Murdoch Sarah Mayo | D5 1525 D5 1760 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-8 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Margot Denford | D5 1545 D6 1425 | Christine Main Sarah Mayo | D6 1305 D5 1730 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D5 1555 D3 2140 | Natalie McKay Bev Lytollis | D3 2115 D4 1810 | Lost | 7-6 6-0 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kathy Williams | D5 1555 D5 1505 | Bev Lytollis MaryAnn Brown | D4 1805 D3 2155 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Carolyn Treacy | D5 1560 D5 1630 | Whina Everett Justine Hall | D4 2055 D5 1600 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 7-10 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Kathy Williams | D5 1560 D5 1515 | Whina Everett Michelle Simmonds | D4 2050 D4 2000 | Lost | 5-7 4-6 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Vanessa Koningham | D5 1515 D5 1625 | Leanne Dore Sandra Keaney | D4 1825 D5 1705 | Won | 6-3,6-7,9-11 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 1525 D5 1520 | Shelley Paterson Sandra Keaney | D5 1620 D5 1685 | Lost | 3-6,6-3,10-5 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D5 1535 D5 1700 | Jo Howard Lilian Zhang | D3 2285 D6 1330 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 1545 D5 1710 | Rochelle Pattinson Lilian Zhang | D3 2330 D6 1310 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kathy Williams | D5 1570 D5 1540 | Trish Collis Jo Robertson | D5 1620 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 8-10 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Carolyn Treacy | D5 1565 D5 1575 | Jo Robertson Ann Saunders | D6 1215 D7 1120 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Johanson | D5 1565 D6 1335 | Leanne Pomfrett Sarah Croft | D4 1860 D4 1820 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Carolyn Treacy | D6 1490 D5 1505 | Leanne Pomfrett Azusa Barraclough | D4 1900 D4 1870 | Won | 6-7, 6-0, 7-10 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 1515 D4 2025 | Kristel Venturina Phoebe Lebumfacil | D6 1335 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 1540 D5 1520 | Phoebe Lebumfacil Leilani Sarapudin | D4 1820 D7 1025 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Margot Denford | D5 1550 D6 1410 | Mina Lee Sandy Blackwell | D5 1720 D5 1530 | Lost | 6/0 1/6 10/7 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Carolyn Treacy | D5 1570 D6 1495 | Katie Visser Sandy Blackwell | D5 1590 D5 1500 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 1575 D4 2015 | Rowena Nelson Karyn Gordon | D3 2225 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Vanessa Koningham | D5 1595 D5 1515 | Karyn Gordon Abbey Doe | D4 1900 D7 1120 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Margot Denford | D5 1615 D6 1450 | Lavinia Sorenson Kerry Morris | D5 1735 D6 1290 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Johanson | D5 1585 D6 1210 | Sarah Mayo Kerry Morris | D5 1675 D6 1310 | Won | 5-7,6-3,10-7 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Johanson | D5 1555 D7 1180 | Rebecca Barton Gerry Wilson | D5 1520 D6 1315 | Won | 4-6,7-5,10-6 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kathy Williams | D5 1580 D5 1605 | Philippa Harknett Rebecca Barton | D6 1360 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 1600 D5 1540 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Ann Weatherall | D5 1755 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 1625 D5 1760 | Kath Kirby Ann Weatherall | D5 1685 D6 1475 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Carolyn Treacy | D5 1605 D6 1405 | Justine Hall Carol Griffin | D5 1550 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Johanson | D5 1595 D6 1210 | Helen Fisher Carol Griffin | D7 1060 D6 1205 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 1590 D4 2025 | Rico Sugiyama Steph Hay | D5 1735 D7 1130 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Vanessa Koningham | D5 1570 D5 1535 | Dana Brown Steph Hay | D5 1675 D7 1140 | Won | 6-2,4-6,1-0 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 1570 D5 1725 | Paige Cottier Loren Midlane | D3 2275 D5 1785 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 1495 D4 1935 | Loren Midlane Gina Wilton | D4 1825 D3 2330 | Won | 6-3, 6-7, 10:8 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D6 1495 D4 2025 | Jacinda Ranyard Tomoko Akiyama | D4 2020 D3 2190 | Lost | 5-7, 4-6 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D6 1435 D5 1645 | Charlotte Joshi Jacinda Ranyard | D5 1585 D4 2050 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |