| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Gerald Fava | D7 1035 D8 1290 | Richard Young Kim Angle | D9 0945 D7 1000 | Won | 3-6,2-6 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Martha Clark | D7 1005 D7 1090 | Kim Angle Fiona Atkins | D7 1015 D7 1020 | Won | 6-1,1-6,7-10 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Lorraine Thomson | D7 1000 D7 1130 | Theresa Corballis Debbie Wulf | D9 0735 D10 0570 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Gerald Fava | D8 0995 D8 1325 | Andrew Vicars Debbie Wulf | D10 0650 D10 0570 | Won | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Todd | D7 1000 D9 1080 | Jack Sew Hoy Mie Sakai | D9 1045 D6 1470 | Lost | 6/1, 6/1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Lyndall Frost | D7 1000 D8 0925 | Monika Kamp Mie Sakai | D6 1305 D6 1465 | Lost | 6/3, 6/2 |
10 Dec 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lorraine Thomson | D7 1020 D7 1175 | Gill Bertram Monika Kamp | D8 0950 D6 1235 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
10 Dec 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Frank Pohl | D7 1015 D7 1500 | Louis Herrewyn Yolande Herrewyn | D10 0860 D10 0495 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 10-6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lorraine Thomson | D8 0955 D7 1085 | Linda Phillips Rachel Ward | D3 2100 D10 0400 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Todd | D8 0950 D9 1040 | Murray Stevenson Christina Felderhof | D11 0580 D10 0400 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Frank Pohl | D8 0970 D7 1500 | John Hetet Carolyne Gebbie | D8 1395 D7 1170 | Lost | |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Martha Clark | D8 0970 D8 0915 | Bronwyn Dick Carolyne Gebbie | D6 1320 D7 1165 | Lost | |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Martha Clark | D8 0970 D8 0915 | Lisa Phillips Justine Delport | D5 1660 D5 1665 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Frank Pohl | D8 0925 D8 1460 | Marty Guthrie Justine Delport | D9 0950 D5 1690 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Rachael Brand | D8 0895 D10 0470 | Angela Mendoza Karine Mosinyan | D10 0575 D9 0695 | Won | 9-6 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Rachael Brand | D8 0895 D10 0470 | Iris Choi Janet Hwang | D9 0735 D6 1345 | Lost | 9-7 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with James Smith | D8 0885 D11 0390 | Feng Chen Jose Dooley | D11 0535 D12 0170 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kate Shirley | D8 0865 D10 0400 | Evelyn Norton Jose Dooley | D9 0700 D12 0180 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jen Ferguson | D8 0835 D10 0510 | Wendy Waller Ruth Ungemuth | D10 0595 D9 0795 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Frank Pohl | D9 0790 D7 1515 | Ted Jones Barbara Jones | D8 1270 D6 1395 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Frank Pohl | D8 0815 D7 1540 | Vincent Salt Angela Salt | D7 1595 D10 0510 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lyndall Frost | D8 0815 D8 0830 | Lisa Phillips Justine Delport | D5 1700 D5 1650 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Sajjadi | D8 0815 D9 0740 | Bronwyn Dick Carolyne Gebbie | D6 1320 D7 1010 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 10-5 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Frank Pohl | D8 0805 D7 1555 | Jack McKinney Nicola Palmer | D9 1145 D8 0815 | Won | 6-3 7-6 10-8 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Ducrot | D8 0835 D8 1295 | Grant Bertram Gill Bertram | D9 1030 D9 0645 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lorraine Thomson | D8 0835 D7 1135 | Margaret Bond Monika Kamp | D5 1795 D7 1130 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Rachael Brand | D8 0835 D10 0530 | Sally Geary Mandy Carter | D5 1525 D7 1140 | Lost | 1/6 2/6 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lorraine Thomson | D8 0835 D7 1155 | Jane Warner Sally Geary | D4 2015 D5 1520 | Lost | 3/6 6/3 0/1 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Rachael Brand | D8 0855 D10 0550 | Susan Nemec Cathy Gemmell | D8 0910 D9 0650 | Lost | 7/6,4-6,10/8 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Lorraine Thomson | D9 0795 D7 1020 | Wendy Rowe Susan Nemec | D6 1365 D8 0940 | Won | 7/6,2-6,7/10 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Joni Johnson | D8 0820 D6 1445 | Alice Skidmore Ashleigh Stove | D7 1035 D8 0915 | Lost | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Rachael Brand | D8 0825 D10 0500 | Ashleigh Stove Sandy Hayr | D8 0905 D8 0955 | Lost | 2-6, 4-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Frank Pohl | D8 0825 D7 1555 | Jason Ward Fionna Sutherland | D6 2045 D2 2415 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D8 0825 D8 0905 | Fionna Sutherland Wendy Johnston | D2 2410 D5 1745 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Todd | D8 0835 D9 1010 | Carolyne Gebbie Jack McKinney | D7 1030 D9 1195 | Lost | 6/1, 2/6, 10/7 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Martha Clark | D8 0845 D8 0875 | Bronwyn Dick Rachael Nicholson | D7 1175 D8 0855 | Lost | 6/4, 6/3 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Leticia Silva | D8 0845 D7 1185 | Diane Ponzio Janine Jones | D5 1500 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jenny Bending | D8 0850 D7 1115 | Arlene Meder Janine Jones | D6 1270 D6 1220 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Frank Pohl | D8 0855 D7 1565 | Peter Hosking Jackie Eade-Weir | D7 1655 D6 1240 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D8 0855 D8 0955 | Toni Rewiri Jackie Eade-Weir | D6 1265 D6 1235 | Lost | 2-6 6-0 10-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Todd | D8 0825 D9 0980 | David Leather Linda Barclay | D10 0755 D7 1075 | Won | 4-6,6-7 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kate Sajjadi | D8 0830 D9 0755 | Sue Stace Linda Barclay | D7 1000 D7 1065 | Lost | 2-6,6-2,10/7 tb |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jen Ferguson | D8 0840 D10 0440 | Joanna Bates Josie McNaught | D8 0825 D8 0800 | Lost | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Brett Martelli | D8 0865 D10 0880 | Ricky Chan Marilyn Giroux | D10 0650 D8 0830 | Lost | 2-6, 6-3, 10-2 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angie Hamilton | D8 0865 D7 1115 | Kirsty Speedy Karen Rickman | D5 1515 D6 1205 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mila Wong | D8 0865 D9 0650 | Karen Rickman Nicole Taylor | D6 1200 D7 1025 | Lost | 0-6, 1-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Todd | D8 0865 D9 0950 | David Farquhar Sally Geary | D7 1500 D6 1480 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jen Ferguson | D8 0865 D10 0460 | Nicola Heath Sally Geary | D6 1410 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lyndall Frost | D8 0860 D9 0755 | Ros Chin Lavina Taulahi | D11 0200 D12 0000 | Won | 8-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Marina Impson | D8 0855 D9 0640 | Ros Chin Eseta Afeaki | D11 0200 D12 0000 | Won | 8-3 |