Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Paul Isaac
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Whakatane
Player Code :
BPWTPI
TP Member ID :
85616
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2260
Singles
: S7 1625
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 May 2023
S-Final
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D5 2205
D7 1720
Andrew Easton
Hielke Renkema
D5 2290
D5 2135
Lost
11-3
27 May 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D5 2210
D7 1725
Joseph Hayes
Gordon Tietjens
D5 2165
D5 2220
Lost
11-4
27 May 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D5 2210
D7 1725
Philip Meyer
Sven Van Touw
D2 3080
D2 3180
Lost
11-2
05 Mar 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D5 2230
D4 1980
Mark Robertson
Trish Mackey
D5 2300
D4 2010
Lost
11-4
05 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D5 2210
D4 1960
Dave Hawkes
Katy Hawkes
D5 2150
D4 2045
Won
11-8
05 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D5 2200
D4 1950
Daryl Wakefield
Sue Nunn
D6 2065
D5 1635
Won
11-10
04 Mar 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
Dean Roia
D5 2230
D5 2380
Francois Conradie
Ray Short
D5 2210
D6 1980
Lost
11-9
04 Mar 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Dean Roia
D5 2210
D5 2360
Dave Hawkes
John Petch
D5 2150
D5 2370
Won
11-5
04 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Dean Roia
D5 2250
D4 2400
Roman Molodkin
Gordon Tietjens
D6 1940
D6 1875
Lost
11-10
19 Feb 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Brent Gurran
D5 2245
D4 2405
Paul Barr
Amanpreet Grewal
D10 0895
D7 1675
Won
11-4
19 Feb 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Brent Gurran
D5 2285
D4 2445
Josh Dale
Selwyn Dale
D7 1715
D6 2050
Lost
6-1 6-2
19 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Brent Gurran
D5 2280
D4 2440
Bill Shadwell
Whare Wharepapa
D10 0885
D8 1335
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Feb 2023
S-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2270
D4 2005
Sue Nunn
Daryl Wakefield
D5 1665
D5 2125
Won
11-7
05 Feb 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2310
D4 2045
Marie Hook
Glenn Livingstone
D4 2035
D8 1490
Lost
11-9
05 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2330
D4 2065
Pip Charlton
Ervin McSweeney
D4 2050
D5 2375
Lost
11-1
06 Nov 2022
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2325
D4 2000
Andrew Powell
Robyn Tomlinson
D6 1920
D6 1475
Won
9-8
06 Nov 2022
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2315
D4 1990
Brian Baty
Carolyn Baty
D7 1570
D3 2235
Won
9-3
06 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2320
D4 1995
Charles Robinson
Violet Skipper
D4 2545
D3 2245
Lost
9-2
06 Nov 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2315
D4 1990
Mike McGovern
Lynda McGovern
D6 1895
D6 1350
Won
9-2
05 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D5 2315
D7 1730
Te Harrington
Charles Robinson
D4 2410
D4 2530
Lost
9-5
05 Nov 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D5 2310
D7 1725
Mark Dehnen
Roman Molodkin
D9 0920
D6 1945
Won
9-2
24 Jul 2022
1
Interclub
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2305
D4 1970
Joseph Hayes
Lorraine Steele
D6 1835
D6 1465
Won
9-8
24 Jul 2022
2
Interclub
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 2295
D5 2185
Hank Volmuller
Joseph Hayes
D5 2120
D6 1840
Won
9-5
24 Jul 2022
1
Interclub
with
Selwyn Dale
D5 2285
D6 2045
Jade Warren
Joseph Hayes
D6 2020
D6 1845
Won
9-8
05 Jun 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2265
D4 1925
Pip Charlton
Ervin McSweeney
D5 1750
D4 2435
Won
11-9
05 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2285
D4 1945
Kirsten Dickison
Gordon Tietjens
D3 2135
D5 2185
Lost
11-9
05 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2285
D4 1945
Casey Tarau
Philip Meyer
D2 2995
D2 3120
Lost
11-2
04 Jun 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2305
D6 1865
Gordon Paterson
Stephen Temple
D6 2070
D5 2100
Lost
11-8
04 Jun 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2325
D6 1885
Jonathan Buckley
John Petch
D6 1870
D4 2515
Lost
11-9
04 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2305
D6 1865
John Beck
Steve Brennan
D6 2005
D5 2260
Won
11-7
15 May 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2345
D4 1985
Joseph Hayes
Tara Purcell
D7 1790
D5 1745
Lost
11-7
15 May 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2340
D4 1980
Grant Crane
Leisa Hart
D5 2150
D6 1435
Won
11-9
15 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2370
D4 2010
Les Wardlaw
Karina Craig
D5 2115
D5 1775
Lost
11-8
14 May 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2390
D7 1750
Andrew Dallas
Andrew Easton
D6 1900
D5 2185
Lost
11-3
14 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2390
D7 1750
Sean Perry
Grant Rau
D4 2560
D4 2605
Lost
11-3
14 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2380
D7 1740
Folau Alusa
Bruce Wilkins
D6 1860
D6 1820
Won
11-8
06 Mar 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2365
D4 1885
Kevan Joe
Lynda Fleming
D6 1940
D4 2050
Won
11-6
06 Mar 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2385
D4 1905
Dave Hawkes
Katy Hawkes
D5 2185
D4 1935
Lost
11-7
06 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2385
D4 1905
James Wilce
Deborah Garea
D3 2880
D2 2925
Lost
11-4
05 Mar 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Jade Warren
D4 2410
D5 2110
Brian Baty
Meto Snegirev
D7 1765
D5 2365
Lost
11-7
05 Mar 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Jade Warren
D4 2440
D5 2140
Alan Russell
Andrew Russell
D5 2295
D7 1725
Lost
11-7
05 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Jade Warren
D4 2450
D5 2150
Quentin Maisey
Larry Seales
D4 2420
D4 2555
Lost
11-10
21 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ngaire Isaac
D4 2445
D4 1825
Dennis Powell
Cruize Satiu
D6 1805
D11 0315
Won
9-8
21 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Brent Gurran
D4 2440
D5 2270
Michael McClutchie
Dennis Powell
D6 2005
D6 1805
Won
9-1
21 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Les Wardlaw
D4 2435
D6 1980
Dennis Powell
Gordon Avery
D6 1805
D7 1735
Won
9-4
09 Oct 2021
P-SF
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D4 2440
D7 1750
Steve Brennan
Alan Russell
D5 2265
D5 2350
Lost
11-5
09 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D4 2440
D7 1750
Ervin McSweeney
John Petch
D4 2495
D5 2375
Lost
11-4
25 Jul 2021
1
Interclub
with
Tara Purcell
D4 2410
D6 1405
Dave Goile
Sally Davis
D4 2450
D6 1205
Won
9-2
25 Jul 2021
2
Interclub
with
Selwyn Dale
D4 2435
D6 1920
Dave Goile
Bruce Hauesler
D4 2425
D7 1730
Lost
9-7
25 Jul 2021
1
Interclub
with
Mark Ratana
D4 2430
D2 3160
Brent Gurran
Dave Goile
D5 2255
D4 2425
Won
9-6
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy