Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Harriet Lenihan
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Mt Maunganui
Player Code :
WBMMHL
TP Member ID :
94187
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2455
Singles
: S8 0865
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Alyse Thompson
D3 2335
D2 2405
Lynne Hansen
Jill Peterson
D6 1470
D9 0730
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Alyse Thompson
D3 2360
D2 2400
Maggie Duncan
Jill Gordon
D3 2125
D3 2305
Lost
5-7 7-6 10-8
04 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Alyse Thompson
D3 2355
D3 2395
Tracey Clissold
Marie Hook
D8 0875
D4 2085
Won
4-6 6-3 10-6
27 May 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Gordon Tietjens
D3 2395
D5 2260
Joseph Hayes
Tara Purcell
D5 2125
D4 1880
Lost
6-1 6-4
27 May 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Gordon Tietjens
D3 2390
D5 2255
Bruce Wilkins
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1875
D4 1925
Won
11-3
27 May 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Gordon Tietjens
D3 2385
D5 2250
Jared Stanley
Mint Bhetraratana
D6 1800
D6 1275
Won
11-7
24 Mar 2023
8
Interclub
with
Kent Lendrum
D3 2380
D9 0950
Sam Stewart
Dianne Sanford
D9 1055
D5 1510
Won
6-0 6-0
24 Mar 2023
8
Interclub
with
Lucy Goodwin
D3 2360
D10 0485
Gemma Parriss
Dianne Sanford
D8 0970
D5 1520
Won
6-2 6-3
18 Mar 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Alyse Thompson
D3 2360
D3 2330
Debra Dowland
Donna Keaney
D2 2855
D2 2555
Lost
11-4
18 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Alyse Thompson
D3 2360
D3 2330
Casey Tarau
Weiwei Verran
D2 2995
D2 2620
Lost
11-4
18 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Alyse Thompson
D3 2340
D3 2310
Shona Day
Violet Skipper
D3 2150
D2 2535
Won
11-3
10 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Karl
D3 2335
D9 1100
Michele Hartley
Stuart Withers
D7 1135
D8 1220
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Carol Williams
D3 2330
D6 1495
Michele Hartley
Sinee Morgan
D7 1135
D7 1180
Won
6-2 6-2
03 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Dave Manville
D3 2255
D7 1650
Judy Randell
Phil Garden
D2 2625
D6 2090
Won
6-2 6-1
03 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Alyse Thompson
D3 2265
D3 2315
Judy Randell
Michel Galloway
D2 2610
D3 2350
Lost
6-4 5-7 10/8
24 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Dave Manville
D3 2205
D7 1585
Daniel van Heerden
Susan Swanepoel
D6 2015
D3 2300
Won
6-4, 6-4
24 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Marie Hook
D3 2200
D3 2160
Susan Swanepoel
Alison Graham
D3 2300
D6 1225
Won
5-7, 6-3, 10-7
10 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Victor Malbon
D3 2190
D7 1555
Tony Coleman
Sue Nunn
D7 1520
D5 1640
Won
7-6 6-4
10 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Lucy Goodwin
D3 2160
D11 0350
Sue Nunn
Kylie Ward
D5 1660
D8 0945
Won
6-1 6-3
02 Dec 2022
10
Interclub
with
Katy Hawkes
D3 2165
D4 2030
Debra Dowland
Lara Wild
D2 2900
D4 1890
Lost
7 5 6 2
02 Dec 2022
10
Interclub
with
Alyse Thompson
D3 2145
D3 2275
Lara Wild
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
D4 1910
D2 2530
Won
6 4 6 0
25 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Carol Williams
D3 2145
D6 1495
Victoria Kerrison
Debra Dowland
D3 2160
D2 2890
Lost
6/3 6/4
25 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Judy Randell
D3 2145
D2 2650
Debra Dowland
Weiwei Verran
D2 2885
D2 2555
Lost
4/6 0/6
18 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D3 2185
D2 2485
Wendy Burke
Marcia Warren
D5 1675
D6 1310
Lost
6-4 0-6 10-5
18 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Carol Williams
D3 2180
D6 1410
Chantal Thomas
Marcia Warren
D5 1605
D6 1310
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Judy Randell
D3 2185
D2 2650
Deborah Garea
Donna Keaney
D2 2995
D3 2370
Lost
6-3;6-1
04 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Carol Williams
D3 2185
D6 1410
Donna Keaney
Jill Gordon
D3 2365
D2 2470
Lost
6-3;6-2
28 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Carol Williams
D3 2155
D6 1380
Andrea Wilkins
Christine Brake
D4 1935
D5 1715
Won
7-5, 5-7 10-7
28 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Judy Randell
D3 2150
D2 2635
Lynda Fleming
Andrea Wilkins
D3 2115
D4 1935
Won
6-2, 6-0
14 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Katy Hawkes
D3 2145
D4 1960
Chris Jones
Wendy Burke
D5 1600
D5 1640
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Alyse Thompson
D3 2140
D3 2160
Sarah Smith
Wendy Burke
D4 1845
D5 1640
Won
6-0 6-0
14 May 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Carol Williams
D3 2110
D6 1280
Trish Baird
Christine Brake
D4 1860
D5 1690
Won
11-7
14 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Carol Williams
D3 2110
D6 1280
Lindy Underwood
Andrea Wilkins
D2 2880
D4 1900
Lost
11-3
14 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Carol Williams
D3 2105
D6 1275
Leeanne Ryan
Michelle Wood
D9 0690
D4 1835
Won
11-8
25 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Carolyn McCracken
D3 2100
D4 1815
Val McLoughlin
Sue Rafe
D3 2285
D9 0780
Won
60 64
25 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Judy Randell
D3 2100
D2 2775
Jane Geldard
Val McLoughlin
D3 2225
D3 2260
Lost
63 36 10 6
19 Mar 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Alyse Thompson
D3 2105
D4 2075
Judy Randell
Nikki Whyte
D2 2710
D8 0880
Lost
7-5 6-1
19 Mar 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Alyse Thompson
D4 2080
D4 1990
Jill Gordon
Bridgette Tapsell
D2 2440
D4 1950
Won
9-7
19 Mar 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Alyse Thompson
D4 2075
D4 1985
Puck America
Urishka Singh
D3 2100
D6 1200
Won
9-0
25 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Katy Hawkes
D4 2085
D4 1935
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Trish Baird
D2 2575
D4 1800
Lost
6/4 7/5
25 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Judy Randell
D4 2085
D2 2635
Debra Dowland
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
D2 2835
D2 2570
Lost
6/1 4/6 7/10
11 Feb 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D4 2080
D2 2435
Val McLoughlin
Sue Rafe
D3 2255
D8 0800
Won
60 62
11 Feb 2022
6
Interclub
with
Lynda Fleming
D4 2075
D4 2015
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
Sue Rafe
D4 1820
D8 0800
Won
64 61
05 Feb 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Carol Williams
D4 2045
D6 1220
Helene Paterson
Kay Wynn
D6 1390
D4 1885
Won
9-2
05 Feb 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Carol Williams
D4 2040
D6 1215
JungOk Back
Hyun Joo Kim
D7 1075
D6 1450
Won
9-2
05 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Carol Williams
D4 2035
D6 1210
Julie Bockman
Sally Davis
D8 0880
D7 1005
Won
9-1
19 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D4 2030
D3 2360
Liz Johnson
Sharon Salmons
D3 2110
D6 1250
Won
62 60
19 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Lynda Fleming
D4 2025
D4 2045
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
Sharon Salmons
D5 1745
D6 1250
Won
62 75
05 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D4 2030
D3 2360
Marisa Venter
Amanda Jonker
D2 2615
D3 2200
Lost
6-4 6-3
05 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Lynda Fleming
D4 2035
D4 2040
Marisa Venter
Tia Tarau
D2 2605
D4 2005
Lost
6-3 6-4
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy