Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Amber Dano
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Tawa
Player Code :
KMTLA1D
TP Member ID :
95768
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1905
Singles
: S3 2195
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Apr 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D5 1580
D4 1995
Muhan Cui
Sammi Liu
D4 2020
D5 1610
Won
4-1 5-3
22 Apr 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D5 1580
D4 1995
Ella Sowman
Ruby Young
D5 1715
D2 2935
Lost
2-6 6-7(5)
21 Apr 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D5 1585
D4 2000
Annabelle Loutit
Katie Oliver
D3 2105
D4 1980
Lost
1-4 2-4
20 Apr 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Tomi Avery
D5 1580
D4 2450
Ryan Watt
Ella Richardson
D5 2100
D8 0955
Won
6-2 6-4
20 Apr 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D5 1570
D4 1990
Annabel Chapman
Phoebe Driscoll
D5 1570
D6 1435
Won
5-3 4-2
10 Apr 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D5 1570
D7 1145
Ayla Giesen
Emma Roberts
D4 1980
D4 1890
Lost
7-5 6-2
09 Apr 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D5 1540
D7 1115
Annabel Chapman
Dorea Morina
D5 1580
D7 1050
Won
6-4 6-2
08 Apr 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D6 1465
D7 1040
Mala Krzanic
Sammi Liu
D5 1785
D5 1645
Won
6-1 6-2
26 Mar 2023
1
Team Event
with
Merisa Reid
D6 1445
D6 1275
Seini Latailakepa
Rebecca Clarke
D8 0885
D5 1550
Won
6/0 6/0
26 Mar 2023
3
Team Event
with
Merisa Reid
D6 1370
D6 1200
Tenzin Joe
Derryn Fleming
D4 1975
D4 1800
Won
6/4 6/0
25 Mar 2023
1
Team Event
with
Faith Sadgrove
D6 1390
D3 2135
Ayla Giesen
Ruby McIntyre
D4 1940
D5 1630
Lost
6/3 6/0
04 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Ayla Giesen
D6 1385
D4 1930
Emily Dunn
Lili Lay
D7 1085
D8 0925
Won
6-1 6-0
25 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1405
D3 2200
Caitlin Ward
Amy Galloway
D4 2055
D6 1405
Lost
6-2, 6-3
11 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Emma Roberts
D6 1405
D5 1730
Margaret Sadgrove
Tania Martin
D4 1975
D2 2450
Lost
2-6 6-1 10-7
05 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Aishi Das
Katie Oliver
Leah Patuwairua
Lost
Default
10 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Alice Bolton
D6 1410
D5 1665
Maria Galatescu
Ruby Young
D5 1660
D4 1860
Lost
6-1 6-2
09 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Alice Bolton
D6 1400
D5 1655
Lucia Gale
Ella Sowman
D6 1255
D6 1290
Won
6-3 4-6 [11-9]
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Caitlin Ward
D6 1420
D4 1875
Maria Galatescu
Faith Sadgrove
D5 1630
D4 1820
Lost
3-6 6-3 7-6 (11/9)
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Annabelle Hodder
D6 1450
D6 1285
Maia Reid
Merisa Reid
D5 1560
D9 0730
Lost
6-4 3-6 10-6
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Tenzin Joe
D6 1420
D5 1755
Lisa Ryan
Barbera Peters
D4 1800
D6 1495
Won
2-6 6-0 10-4
05 Oct 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Alice Bolton
D6 1415
D5 1640
Ayla Giesen
Zara Varouhas Poole
D6 1230
D8 0875
Won
6-2 6-1
04 Oct 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Alice Bolton
D6 1410
D5 1635
Ava Doddridge
Emma Roberts
D10 0420
D8 0885
Won
6-1 6-3
03 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Alice Bolton
D6 1410
D5 1635
Faith Sadgrove
Brittany Yang
D4 1800
D3 2255
Lost
6-1 6-0
02 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Alice Bolton
D6 1405
D5 1630
Neeve Harbott
Elizabeth Whitaker
D10 0490
D10 0520
Won
6-1 6-1
23 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Mahinarangi Warren
D6 1400
D5 1615
Charlotte Davey
Nehthra Fonseka
D11 0300
D10 0520
Won
4-0 4-0
30 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Xin-xin Zhu
D6 1370
D6 1300
Mala Krzanic
Nishitha Maarka
D7 1140
D5 1605
Won
7-6(5) 6-1
29 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Xin-xin Zhu
D6 1340
D6 1270
Danielle Scheepers
Sasha Warren
D7 1185
D6 1455
Won
6-3 6-0
28 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Xin-xin Zhu
D6 1330
D6 1260
Annabel Chapman
Ayla Giesen
D9 0795
D6 1205
Won
6-1 6-0
28 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Xin-xin Zhu
D6 1325
D6 1255
Dasha Sanina
Alana Van Meurs
D9 0655
D9 0620
Won
6-0 6-2
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Merisa Reid
D6 1295
D9 0655
Mala Krzanic
Sammi Liu
D7 1140
D8 0905
Won
4-6 4-6
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D6 1320
D6 1245
Mahinarangi Warren
Sophie Webber
D5 1550
D8 0810
Lost
7-5 7-6
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D6 1315
D6 1240
Crystal Chiang
Maggie Crosby
D8 0815
D7 1040
Won
5-7 1-6
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Merisa Reid
D6 1255
D10 0585
Lucia Gale
Danielle Scheepers
D7 1125
D6 1200
Won
2-6 1-6
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D6 1285
D6 1205
Ayla Giesen
Emma Roberts
D6 1220
D9 0795
Lost
2-6 6-1 [10-7]
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D6 1280
D6 1200
Sammi Liu
Mina Zhang
D8 0850
D10 0595
Won
6-3 6-0
11 Apr 2021
1
Team Event
with
Spencer Weyburne
D6 1270
D9 1025
Laura Silva
Travis Christison
D8 0860
D9 0900
Won
6-3 6-2
28 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
Amy Kieboom
D6 1275
D5 1750
Jourdan Craig
Raegan Pine
D4 1960
D5 1610
Lost
6-3 1-6 11-9
28 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Amy Kieboom
D6 1245
D5 1720
Chantelle Peters
Alex Macesic
D6 1450
D6 1385
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
Matty Warmington
D6 1270
D4 2435
Issac Barclay
Caroline Andrieux
D6 1805
D5 1505
Lost
9-1
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Annabelle Hodder
D6 1250
D6 1235
Tuhina Sambhus
Jenna Bowie
D7 1010
D6 1205
Won
6-2 6-0
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Catriona Thurston
D7 1175
D6 1220
Heather Martindale
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1670
D5 1730
Won
6-3 6-4
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mia Campbell
D7 1175
D7 1015
Maria Galatescu
Ruby Young
D6 1440
D5 1665
Lost
6-4 2-6 [10-4]
21 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Mia Campbell
D7 1130
D8 0970
Olivia Brown
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D5 1570
D8 0895
Won
6-3 6-3
21 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Mia Campbell
D7 1100
D8 0940
Annabel Chapman
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0735
D7 1145
Won
6-1 6-4
19 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1110
D7 1740
Mia Campbell
Jonty Giesen
D8 0920
D5 2135
Lost
4-2 4-3(3)
19 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1100
D7 1730
Xin-xin Zhu
Andre Duggan
D7 1000
D8 1415
Won
4-1 3-4 [7-4]
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1105
D7 1735
Maria Galatescu
Jack Chapman
D6 1410
D6 1970
Lost
4-0 4-2
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Tenzin Joe
D7 1115
D5 1615
Nichola Boyles
Vita McDouall
D4 1820
D6 1275
Lost
6-3 6-2
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D7 1110
D8 0835
Daniella Daniel
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D9 0615
D10 0475
Won
3-6 6-1 [10-2]
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D7 1130
D11 0325
Genevieve Dickey
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0725
D9 0730
Lost
6-3 6-3
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy