| | | | | | | |
09 Apr 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Michelle Borlase | D8 0800 D5 1695 | Arlene Meder Janine Jones | D6 1365 D6 1260 | Lost | 1/6 6/2 1/10 |
09 Apr 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Kate McConchie | D8 0800 D8 0890 | Janine Jones Lisa McCloskey | D6 1255 D5 1665 | Lost | 4/6 1/6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with El Pinto | D9 0770 D7 1705 | David Marinic Sandra Frost | D7 1645 D9 0635 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lonnica Van Engelen | D9 0790 D7 1030 | Nicky Manning Sandra Frost | D7 1030 D9 0605 | Lost | 9-7,4-6,10-8 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with El Pinto | D9 0770 D7 1665 | Andrew Lee Sheryle Martignier | D8 1205 D8 0835 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D9 0765 D5 1695 | Sheryle Martignier Sayuri Hartnoll | D8 0835 D8 0890 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jae-un Shim | D9 0785 D9 1085 | Matthew Holbrook Debbie Topham | D9 0965 D8 0960 | Lost | 2-6,1-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D9 0755 D7 1040 | Debbie Topham Nikki Clerke | D8 0980 D8 0995 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Michelle Borlase | D9 0725 D5 1635 | Thelma Graham Glenda Dakers | D5 1615 D9 0765 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D9 0730 D9 0790 | Sandie Newton Glenda Dakers | D6 1320 D9 0755 | Lost | 4/6 6/4 9/11 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with El Pinto | D9 0710 D7 1715 | Leonid Tkatchouk Christine Pry | D8 1270 D9 0780 | Won | 6:4, 6:3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D9 0705 D5 1700 | Katie Bremner Christine Pry | D7 1000 D9 0780 | Won | 7:5, 6:1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Susan Leaning | D9 0630 D7 1005 | Agi Lehar-Graham Pam Neville | D6 1410 D7 1090 | Won | 2/6 7/6 10/1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sue Harris | D10 0570 D8 0940 | Kirsty Jackson Pam Neville | D8 0895 D7 1120 | Won | 2/6 7/6 10/4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with El Pinto | D10 0540 D7 1705 | Ed Dutton Reina Mollgaard | D7 1500 D8 0910 | Won | 2-6,6-3 TB 10-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lonnica Van Engelen | D10 0550 D7 1070 | Linda Moore-Carter Reina Mollgaard | D7 1000 D8 0890 | Lost | 6-4,4-6 TB 6-10 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D10 0550 D8 0810 | Angela Hutchinson Angie Hamilton | D6 1330 D6 1205 | Lost | 6 2 7 6 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D10 0550 D8 0895 | Angie Hamilton Suzie Funk | D6 1200 D8 0945 | Lost | 6 7 6 1 10 8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D10 0520 D6 1900 | Konrad Welte Debs Lowther | D8 1420 D7 1030 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D10 0460 D8 0950 | Debs Lowther Debbie Topham | D7 1060 D8 0945 | Won | 7-6,6-7,TB 10-4 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Anna Leaning | D10 0470 D5 1520 | Siobhan Jordon Laurie Farr | D6 1485 D9 0790 | Lost | 5/7 2/6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D10 0470 D8 0870 | Laurie Farr Gloria Wilmot | D9 0785 D5 1630 | Lost | 1/6 2/6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with El Pinto | D10 0465 D7 1675 | Bernadette Cornille Erik Grundy | D9 0600 D10 0720 | Won | 6-3,7-6 TB 7-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D10 0455 D5 1580 | Juliana Vermaak Bernadette Cornille | D8 0855 D9 0605 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Borlase | D10 0425 D5 1625 | Kirsty Jackson Pam Neville | D8 0950 D7 1025 | Won | 6/7 3/6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D10 0435 D8 0800 | Carol O'Toole Pam Neville | D10 0595 D7 1005 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D10 0440 D8 1405 | David Marinic Therese Brooking | D7 1595 D9 0760 | Lost | 4-6,6-2,10-4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D10 0440 D8 0905 | Nicky Pridham Therese Brooking | D6 1205 D9 0755 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Lee | D10 0445 D8 1270 | Andrew Lee Sheryle Martignier | D8 1270 D8 0960 | Lost | 6/1,6/2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lonnica Van Engelen | D10 0465 D7 1060 | Sheryle Martignier Sara Goodsell | D8 0930 D9 0775 | Lost | 6/42,5/7,10/7 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Washer | D10 0420 D9 1075 | Brian Marks Kelly Zou | D8 1305 D11 0390 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lonnica Van Engelen | D10 0400 D7 1080 | Christine Nevin Kelly Zou | D8 0800 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Brooke Ward | D10 0400 D8 0905 | Sarah Mayo Sara Workman | D6 1365 D6 1310 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Brooke Ward | D10 0400 D8 0905 | Gillian Steele Kim Bennett | D6 1225 D8 0825 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Rodney Grubb | D10 0400 D6 1855 | Jay Bester Gail Sumner | D6 1930 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D10 0400 D8 0805 | Gail Sumner Justine Hall | D6 1495 D6 1420 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sam Coles | D10 0400 D8 1490 | Chris Cairns Jacinda Ranyard | D8 1455 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D10 0400 D8 0835 | Jacinda Ranyard Olivia Furlong | D6 1355 D9 0630 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rishab Thakur | D10 0400 D8 1215 | Helen Bray Daniel Gover | D7 1100 D8 1405 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D10 0400 D6 1460 | Vanessa Koningham Helen Bray | D5 1570 D7 1095 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Dan Lowery | D10 0400 D9 0900 | Chris Neves Natalie Neves | D8 1325 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jacqui Jarrett | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Natalie Neves Debbie Topham | D6 1280 D9 0770 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 600 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dan Lowery | D10 0600 D9 0955 | John Temoni Maykem Temoni | D7 1705 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Kemp | D10 0600 D8 1265 | Maykem Temoni Margaret Marr | D7 1505 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-0 7-6 |