| | | | | | | |
13 Apr 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Chris Casey |
| Greg Collett Gary Warner |
| Lost | Default |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D4 2685 D4 2080 | Marc Reitsma Jo Dunne | D5 2320 D3 2190 | Lost | Retired |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D4 2670 D5 2205 | Marc Reitsma Stephen Choy | D5 2330 D5 2170 | Won | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Rebecca Long |
| Paul Sneyd Eleanor Koningham |
| Won | Default |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D4 2650 D5 2225 | Paul Sneyd Jason Barry | D4 2550 D5 2325 | Won | 6-4 4-2 ret |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D4 2635 D7 1620 | Ravi Shankar Fergus McDonald | D6 1970 D6 1980 | Won | 3-6,7-6,6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Halena Howard | D4 2655 D4 1995 | Jacob Warren Gina Wilton | D4 2635 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D4 2665 D5 2295 | Jacob Warren Graham Boden | D4 2620 D4 2570 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Helene van Kampen |
| Tania Young Shaun Jackson |
| Won | Default |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D4 2695 D5 2355 | Shaun Jackson Kaden Sutton | D5 2390 D5 2210 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
23 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D4 2675 D7 1535 | Paul Milmine Omar Garcia | D4 2400 D6 1810 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Helene van Kampen | D4 2665 D4 2005 | Bryce Gibb Clariza Barga | D4 2455 D4 1800 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Eamon Hoolihan | D4 2650 D3 2715 | Daniel Magnus Bryce Gibb | D4 2610 D4 2465 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Michal Pozaroszczy | D4 2680 D3 2740 | John Gayfer Robbie King | D3 2970 D6 1860 | Lost | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D3 2700 D8 1440 | Joseph Reid Christo Peters | D6 1815 D4 2460 | Lost | 7-6 (7-5), 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Eve Stark | D3 2700 D5 1625 | Alastair Marsden Suzanne Jackson | D4 2525 D3 2120 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D3 2725 D5 2390 | Alastair Marsden David Simpson | D4 2495 D5 2135 | Lost | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D3 2715 D9 1010 | John Pang Roger Li | D6 1995 D9 1180 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad |
| Robert Grundy Tabitha Porter |
| Lost | Default |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with James Corfield | D3 2715 D2 3125 | Goran Gerdin Robert Grundy | D2 3490 D2 3085 | Lost | 5-2 ret |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D3 2710 D5 2370 | Erwin Notter Ian Duff | D5 2200 D8 1405 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D3 2720 D4 2050 | Charles Chen Jo Neves | D3 2715 D2 2435 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Wouters | D4 2680 D7 1765 | Charles Chen Partha Akella | D3 2755 D5 2325 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D4 2675 D5 2120 | Marcello Russo Grant Gibbs | D7 1570 D6 1960 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D4 2670 D5 2115 | Gianni Russo Scott Cockburn | D5 2100 D8 1270 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Robert Hollier | D4 2655 D6 1830 | Andrew Borland Des Glass | D5 2175 D6 1995 | Won | 6/7 1/6 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Robert Hollier | D4 2675 D6 1850 | Graeme Moore Wade Brownlee | D5 2100 D5 2360 | Lost | 6/0 6/3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jennifer Smith | D4 2635 D5 1550 | Tania Young Nick Reiser | D4 1995 D3 2830 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-7 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Valentin Reutter | D4 2635 D6 1800 | Nick Reiser Marc Bernicoff | D3 2825 D4 2650 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-4 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Robert Hollier |
| Tony Robertson Lawrence Botton |
| Won | Default |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Robert Hollier | D4 2630 D6 1845 | Mark Smith Rian Westman | D6 1855 D7 1680 | Won | 6-3,4-6,10-8 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D4 2625 D2 2430 | Wade Brownlee Kim Vandersloot | D5 2360 D4 1870 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D4 2615 D4 2465 | Wade Brownlee Paul Byun | D5 2365 D5 2160 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Robert Hollier | D4 2635 D6 1865 | Paul Clamor John Leonard | D4 2465 D6 1875 | Lost | 7-5,7-5 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Robert Hollier | D4 2620 D6 1850 | John Tidswell Tom Jackson | D5 2340 D7 1760 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D4 2615 D4 2495 | Murray Rout Vasily Mikulich | D6 1840 D10 0765 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D4 2605 D4 2485 | Ross Anderson Dion Wilcox | D4 2445 D5 2110 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D4 2645 D2 2430 | Finn Burridge Carmen Hansen | D4 2445 D5 1760 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with David Herbert | D4 2635 D4 2575 | Finn Burridge Rod Smith | D4 2450 D5 2205 | Won | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D4 2630 D3 2380 | Jo Catley Garrick Smith | D4 1890 D5 2125 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with David Herbert | D4 2625 D4 2585 | Garrick Smith Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D5 2125 D5 2335 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D4 2620 D3 2310 | Alex Shepherd Soo Min Yang | D4 2550 D5 1735 | Won | 6-2 2-6 10-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Michal Pozaroszczy | D4 2600 D4 2620 | Yosuke Hayashi Alex Shepherd | D4 2490 D4 2570 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D4 2585 D4 1895 | Lindy Davis Ross Anderson | D4 1835 D4 2400 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with David Herbert | D4 2565 D4 2515 | Jin Yoo Ross Anderson | D4 2685 D4 2405 | Won | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Keri Lyness |
| Joeri Sels Wynton Brick |
| Lost | Default |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D4 2545 D4 2470 | Dan Iuoras Kolya Surakul | D4 2420 D4 2675 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D4 2540 D2 2440 | Nicole Jackson Murray Addis | D4 1895 D5 2130 | Won | 2-6 7-6 10-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with David Herbert | D4 2530 D4 2490 | Paul Sneyd Murray Addis | D4 2410 D5 2135 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D4 2570 D4 2510 | Roel Loyola Eric Zhong | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3,5-,7,0-1 |