Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jin Soo Park
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFJSP
TP Member ID :
63087
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1765
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Apr 2021
11
Interclub
with
Robyn Agnew
D7 1650
D6 1450
Craig Bellingham
Lisa McCloskey
D8 1490
D5 1660
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Apr 2021
11
Interclub
with
Mark Woodward
D7 1670
D8 1355
Craig Bellingham
Bryan Claridge
D8 1460
D7 1515
Lost
6-4 7-5
27 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
with
Catherine Woodward
D7 1690
D5 1700
David Everiss
Shae McKinney
D8 1425
D4 1855
Lost
3-6 6-2 10-4
27 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
with
Mark Woodward
D7 1670
D8 1340
David Everiss
Ian Bielawa
D8 1435
D8 1325
Won
7-5 6-1
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Robyn Agnew
D7 1640
D6 1430
Kevin Goodall
Fran Thorne
D6 1815
D7 1125
Won
6-3 7-6
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Urs Steck
D7 1665
D7 1655
Henry Jun
Kevin Goodall
D8 1225
D7 1770
Lost
3-6 7-6 10-7
23 Jan 2021
7
Interclub
with
Robyn Agnew
D7 1635
D6 1315
John Duneas
Megan Shoebridge
D6 1830
D7 1145
Won
6-3 6-3
23 Jan 2021
7
Interclub
with
Mark Woodward
D7 1635
D8 1320
Chris Bergin
John Duneas
D6 1865
D6 1825
Lost
6-1 6-2
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Robyn Agnew
D7 1635
D6 1235
Daniel Hempstead
Jo Hempstead
D2 3015
D8 0905
Lost
6-1 6-1
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Urs Steck
D7 1635
D7 1635
Daniel Hempstead
Matt Young
D2 3010
D9 1135
Lost
6-0 6-2
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Robyn Agnew
D7 1655
D6 1200
Bruce Shepherd
Angelique Blom
D7 1620
D6 1320
Lost
6-3 6-1
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Urs Steck
D7 1695
D7 1760
Bruce Shepherd
Chris Wirjapranata
D7 1545
D8 1200
Lost
6-3, 6-3
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Robyn Agnew
D7 1715
D6 1200
Douglas Bennett
Abby Crowe
D7 1560
D6 1325
Lost
6-1 7-6
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Adrian Farnsworth
D7 1725
D8 1495
Steven Lay
Douglas Bennett
D6 2020
D7 1540
Lost
6-1 6-2
26 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Robyn Agnew
D7 1715
D7 1040
Brett Gifford
Shannon Spencer
D9 0930
D6 1345
Won
1/6 4/6
26 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Mark Woodward
D7 1755
D8 1410
Paul Hart
Brett Gifford
D8 1210
D10 0855
Lost
6/4 6/4
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Catherine Woodward
D7 1775
D5 1530
Colin Gardyne
Holly Mace
D7 1695
D6 1485
Lost
6-1 6-1
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Jake Kim
D7 1775
D7 1560
Charles Chen
Colin Gardyne
D3 2705
D7 1690
Lost
6-3 6-1
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Clare O'Connell
D7 1795
D6 1275
Jie Rao
Shannon Spencer
D6 1910
D6 1315
Lost
6-3 3-6 10-8
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Jake Kim
D7 1765
D7 1500
Daniel Gover
Jie Rao
D8 1415
D6 1930
Won
7-6 1-6 10-3
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Deon Macdonald
D7 1770
D7 1095
Felipe Alejandro
Anna Leaning
D6 1895
D6 1440
Lost
6-4 6-2
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Steve Charles
D7 1790
D7 1560
Rodney Grubb
Felipe Alejandro
D7 1675
D6 1865
Lost
6-1 6-1
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Catherine Woodward
D6 1800
D5 1595
Ayako Lang
Barry Baughan
D6 1485
D5 2120
Lost
6 0 6 2
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Mark Woodward
D6 1800
D9 1090
Barry Baughan
Warren Davey
D5 2115
D6 1930
Lost
6 0 6 0
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bridgit Lewis
D6 1805
D9 0760
Gavin Tuttle
Kay Clarke
D7 1555
D6 1205
Lost
7-6, 6-2
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jake Kim
D6 1845
D7 1530
Dave Mortimore
Gavin Tuttle
D9 1150
D8 1480
Lost
6-1, 6-4
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Bridgit Lewis
D6 1800
D9 0685
Steven Lazarus
Debbie Bloodworth
D7 1605
D6 1235
Won
7-6 6-3
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Paul Brewin
D6 1800
D6 1880
Brent Wroblenski
Steven Lazarus
D8 1435
D7 1530
Lost
3-6 7-6 1-0
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Michelle Pope
D6 1840
D5 1520
Kath Kirby
Owen Johnston
D6 1335
D8 1405
Lost
6-4 5-7 12-10
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jake Kim
D6 1820
D7 1510
Simon Hornby
Owen Johnston
D7 1635
D8 1415
Won
6-2 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1820
28 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Bridgit Lewis
D6 1815
D9 0975
Carlton Morris
Rose Pyper
D9 0900
D9 1105
Won
6-2, 6-1
28 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Paul Brewin
D6 1810
D6 1800
Andrew Park
Carlton Morris
D6 1860
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-2
17 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Anne-Marie Marsden
D6 1800
D5 2150
Lisa McCloskey
Hamish Walsh
D5 2115
D7 1555
Won
2-6, 4-6
17 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
David Simpson
D6 1800
D6 1855
Jake Thompson
Hamish Walsh
D5 2285
D7 1505
Lost*
6-1, 6-2
03 Aug 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sarah Philipsen
D6 1800
D7 1560
Richard Cox
Selina McGowan
D5 2145
D6 1945
Lost
1-6 2-6
03 Aug 2019
6
Interclub
with
David Simpson
D6 1800
D6 1850
Richard Cox
Ravi Shankar
D5 2135
D6 1965
Lost
5-7 7-6 (10-12)
06 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Catherine Woodward
D6 1800
D5 2100
John Tombleson
Sarah Stratford
D8 1375
D6 1975
Lost*
6-2,6-2
06 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Paul Brewin
D6 1800
D6 1810
John Tombleson
Jacob Warren
D8 1325
D8 1464
Lost*
6-4,6-2
08 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Catherine Woodward
D6 1800
D5 2100
Marvin Chu
Louise Hodson
D6 1850
D6 1865
Lost*
0-6 6-1 10-4
08 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
David Simpson
D6 1800
D6 1890
Bevan Wong
Marvin Chu
D6 1800
D6 1800
Lost*
6-3 3-6 10-2
25 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Catherine Woodward
D6 1800
D5 2130
Rewa Ross
Bennet Atkins
D4 2410
D8 1499
Lost*
6-0 7-5
25 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Paul Brewin
D6 1800
D6 1860
Omar Garcia
Bennet Atkins
D6 1820
D8 1465
Lost*
6-2 6-1
30 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Catherine Woodward
D6 1835
D5 2150
Craig Bellingham
Sally Brick
D7 1575
D6 2045
Lost*
4-6 6-2 10-3
30 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Urs Steck
D6 1825
D6 1860
Craig Bellingham
Grant Gibbs
D7 1575
D6 1800
Won
6-1 6-1
16 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Michelle Pope
D6 1800
D5 2265
Geoff Topham
Kay Clarke
D5 2100
D6 1810
Won
6-2 3-6 10-8
16 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Urs Steck
D6 1850
D6 1800
Geoff Topham
Brian Lawry
D6 2085
D6 1800
Lost*
6-4 6-4
02 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Michelle Pope
D6 1800
D5 2165
Chris Ferkins
Gail Sumner
D5 2150
D5 2100
Won*
7-6 2-6 10-5
02 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Peter Manning
D6 1800
D6 1810
Chris Ferkins
Hosang Goh
D5 2100
D10 0705
Lost*
3-6 7-6 10-3
09 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
Michelle Pope
D6 1800
D5 2100
Michael Parker
Mary Ansley
D5 2155
D5 2165
Lost
6-0 6-1
09 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
Urs Steck
D6 1800
D6 1880
Michael Parker
Jasper Melencion
D5 2105
D8 1300
Lost*
6-1 6-3
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy