Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Richard Fairchild
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Opawa
Player Code :
CBOWR5F
TP Member ID :
70542
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0760
Singles
: S10 0800
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Elaine Fluit
D9 1055
D6 1435
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D7 1620
D6 1320
Lost
11-4
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
David Taylor
D9 1055
D10 0780
Shane Breckon
Nick Wheeler
D7 1615
D8 1460
Lost
11-2
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Kathy Ip
D9 1075
D6 1330
Nilesh Chandra
Laura Ganescu
D8 1355
D7 1030
Lost
9-11
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Kathy Ip
D9 1045
D6 1300
Nilesh Chandra
Sue Bealing
D8 1375
D7 1020
Won
11-9
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
David Taylor
D9 1045
D10 0800
Nilesh Chandra
Don Archer
D8 1370
D9 1150
Lost
9-11
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Kathy Ip
D9 1040
D6 1220
Alexander Dimitrov
Jenna Lester
D9 0920
D9 0630
Won
11-4
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
April Fairchild
D9 1030
D8 0905
Alexander Dimitrov
Katrina Wealleans
D9 0925
D10 0460
Won
11-5
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Elliot Dempsey
D9 1050
D8 1465
Ian Knott
Alexander Dimitrov
D7 1515
D10 0895
Lost
8-11
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 1090
D6 1260
Alex Hinchey
Hazel Wheeler
D9 1095
D11 0310
Lost
8-11
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Elaine Fluit
D9 1085
D6 1470
Alex Hinchey
Reecey Den Heijer
D9 1095
D10 0445
Won
11-3
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
David Taylor
D9 1095
D10 0800
Alex Hinchey
Nigel Collings
D9 1075
D9 1065
Lost
0-11
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Elaine Fluit
D9 1135
D6 1495
Brian Linehan
Ellen Logan
D10 0735
D8 0935
Lost
8-11
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
April Fairchild
D9 1105
D8 0870
Phillip Kwant
Margret Spite
D8 1450
D9 0630
Won
11-5
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 1075
D6 1260
Phillip Kwant
Anna Pryor
D8 1470
D9 0685
Won
11-7
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
David Taylor
D9 1080
D10 0815
Sakthi Thennarasu
Phillip Kwant
D10 0840
D8 1460
Lost
2-11
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
April Fairchild
D9 1005
D9 0760
Tony Williams
Jo Sugrue
D7 1705
D8 0870
Won
11-5
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 1010
D6 1265
Tony Williams
Philippa Daly
D7 1695
D7 1145
Lost
11-7
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
David Taylor
D9 1010
D10 0820
Tony Williams
James Milliken
D7 1690
D8 1340
Lost
11-2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
April Fairchild
D9 0950
D9 0670
Eugenio Boidi
Teighan Connolly
D8 1495
D9 0600
Won
11-4
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Kathy Ip
D9 0970
D6 1260
Eugenio Boidi
Brooke McLachlan
D8 1465
D9 0700
Lost
10-11
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
David Taylor
D9 0980
D10 0795
Erwin Pua
Eugenio Boidi
D10 0685
D8 1445
Lost
5-11
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 0970
D6 1215
David Nesbitt
Sue Sheaf
D9 0975
D9 0660
Won
11-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
David Taylor
D9 0990
D10 0805
David Nesbitt
Stuart Larmer
D9 0945
D10 0805
Lost
0-11
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
April Fairchild
D9 0960
D9 0600
Trish Walker
William Ahomiro
D10 0590
D9 1160
Won
11-4
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 0940
D6 1215
Rachael Nilsson
William Ahomiro
D9 0760
D9 1170
Won
11-2
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
David Taylor
D9 0945
D10 0840
William Ahomiro
Evan Shea
D9 1160
D9 1160
Lost
11-0
14 Mar 2020
15
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 0955
D6 1220
Tony Williams
Stacey Schembri
D7 1585
D8 0965
Lost
11-2
14 Mar 2020
15
Interclub
with
Ildica Boyd
D9 0955
D9 0685
Tony Williams
Aimee Dawson
D7 1580
D7 1040
Lost
11-5
14 Mar 2020
15
Interclub
with
Richard Woodward
D9 0955
D9 1125
Dean Schembri
Tony Williams
D7 1670
D7 1575
Lost
11-4
07 Mar 2020
14
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 0945
D7 1175
Kieran Hogan
Sue Sheaf
D9 0980
D9 0675
Won
11-6
07 Mar 2020
14
Interclub
with
Leonie Thorpe
D9 0925
D7 1005
Kieran Hogan
Kim Morgan
D9 0990
D9 0605
Won
11-8
07 Mar 2020
14
Interclub
with
Philip Smith
D9 0935
D9 0980
Kieran Hogan
Thomas Fairchild
D9 0970
D8 1255
Lost
2-11
29 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 0955
D7 1160
Peter Francis
Stacey Schembri
D9 1070
D8 0915
Lost
11-6
29 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Leonie Thorpe
D9 0975
D7 1005
Peter Francis
Megan Journee
D9 1040
D8 0885
Lost
11-4
29 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Richard Woodward
D9 0975
D9 1090
Dean Schembri
Peter Francis
D7 1685
D9 1035
Lost
11-4
22 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 0955
D7 1050
Evan Shea
Angela Barr
D9 1045
D9 0655
Won
11-8
22 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Ildica Boyd
D9 0975
D9 0640
Evan Shea
Svetlana Sanina
D9 1015
D10 0555
Lost
11-10
22 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Elliot Dempsey
D9 1000
D8 1465
William Ahomiro
Evan Shea
D9 1120
D9 0970
Lost
11-10
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Ildica Boyd
D9 1025
D9 0655
Eric Fei
Lisa Clark
D9 1040
D10 0400
Lost
10-10 ( 7-5)
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Leonie Thorpe
D9 1015
D8 0960
Eric Fei
Kirsten Long
D9 1045
D10 0460
Won
11-3
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Elliot Dempsey
D9 1055
D8 1495
Eric Fei
Simon Peck
D9 0970
D9 0975
Lost
10-10 ( 7-4 )
02 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Sam Hicks
D9 1060
D10 0745
Shane Steele
David Taylor
D8 1390
D9 0910
Lost
2-6,2-6
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Leonie Thorpe
D9 1030
D8 0925
Sam Stewart
Natasha Davidson
D9 1025
D8 0845
Won
11-7
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 1010
D7 1010
Sam Stewart
Libby Strangman
D9 1035
D10 0595
Won
11-3
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Elliot Dempsey
D9 1050
D7 1520
Rhys Weaver
Sam Stewart
D9 0915
D9 0960
Lost
11-7
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 1070
D7 1000
Peter Francis
Aimee Dawson
D9 1015
D8 0885
Lost
11-6
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Ildica Boyd
D9 1090
D9 0685
Peter Francis
Stacey Schembri
D9 0985
D8 0860
Lost
11-3
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Elliot Dempsey
D9 1115
D7 1535
Tony Williams
Peter Francis
D8 1415
D9 0940
Lost
11-3
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sue MacEwan
D9 1105
D8 0915
Dave Murray
Trish Walker
D9 0900
D9 0605
Won
11-2
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Leonie Thorpe
D9 1095
D8 0890
Dave Murray
Angela Barr
D9 0900
D9 0655
Won
11-1
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy