Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Noa Milburn
Association :
Southern Lakes
Club :
Queenstown
Player Code :
SKQTN1M
TP Member ID :
91258
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1960
Singles
: S4 2480
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1130
D11 0555
Bilal Ahmad
Mathew Campbell
D10 0805
D9 0905
Won
7-5 6-4
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1125
D11 0550
Winston Bramley
Jaedon Gin
D12 0210
D11 0465
Won
6-3 6-1
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1105
D11 0530
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
Alex Young
D10 0720
D11 0590
Won
7-5 6-2
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D9 1095
D11 0320
Matthew Cairns
Katy Brown
D11 0520
D10 0450
Won
4-6 6-7(3)
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1090
D11 0495
Murphy Porter
GP Van Heerden
D11 0425
D11 0520
Won
6-2 6-0
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D9 1085
D11 0305
Finley Rowe
Ruby Lund
D11 0400
D12 0050
Won
0-6 1-6
13 Feb 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Max MacLachlan
D9 1085
D9 0990
Tim Medland
Justin Russell
D6 1875
D7 1700
Lost
6-2 6-3
06 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1055
D11 0445
Bilal Ahmad
Mathew Campbell
D10 0785
D10 0895
Won
4-0 4-1
06 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1050
D11 0440
Riley Carter
Joel Wilson
D12 0295
D11 0480
Won
4-1 4-1
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1040
D11 0430
Haruya Higuchi
Kaito Lamond
D11 0425
D11 0465
Won
4-1 5-4
09 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0980
D12 0225
Matthew Trolove
Zachariah Wu
D11 0510
D9 1160
Won
3-6 6-2 10-6
09 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0960
D12 0205
Haruya Higuchi
Kaito Lamond
D11 0435
D11 0475
Won
6-2 6-4
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0970
D12 0215
Matthew Trolove
Zachariah Wu
D11 0465
D9 1115
Lost
7-5 3-6 [10-6]
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0910
D12 0155
Jake Karathra
Jack Wheeler
D10 0850
D10 0790
Won
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
07 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0900
D12 0145
Jack Trolove
Levi Wu
D12 0235
D11 0410
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Dan Milburn
D9 0900
D8 1315
Riley Breen
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 1230
D9 0970
Lost
6-4 7-5
01 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Dan Milburn
D10 0880
D8 1295
James Burrows
Bede McCashin
D9 1000
D10 0870
Won
6-1 6-4
01 Dec 2020
EM
Tournament
with
Sam Fussell
D10 0850
D8 1215
Alvin Na
Zachariah Wu
D8 1220
D9 0980
Won
6-3 6-1
30 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Dan Milburn
D10 0845
D8 1290
Connor Edmonds
Liam Howes
D9 1035
D11 0495
Won
6-1 6-1
28 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D10 0865
D11 0245
Ruby McIntyre
Luca Bland
D10 0490
D11 0580
Lost
4-1 4-1
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D10 0875
D11 0255
Genevieve Dickey
Sebastian Hsieh
D9 0745
D10 0775
Lost
5-4(5) 4-0
28 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D10 0895
D11 0275
Chloe Rawlence
Luke Gibbons
D10 0520
D10 0830
Lost
4-0 5-4(2)
24 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D10 0865
D8 1420
Jack Hansen-Ratter
Jake Parsons
D9 1025
D8 1275
Won
7-6(5) 6-4
24 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D10 0835
D8 1390
Dan Clarke
Sid Yank
D8 1305
D10 0875
Won
7-6(3) 6-1
23 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D10 0830
D8 1385
Jonty Porter
Liam Russ
D11 0525
D11 0395
Won
6-0 6-0
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Michi Lamond
D10 0800
D12 0020
Matthew Cairns
Stella Clarkson
D11 0505
D11 0280
Won
4-5(2) 2-4
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Ryuya Higuchi
D10 0795
D12 0000
Kalo Ashton
Samuel Gaffaney
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-2
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D10 0790
D12 0175
Jimmy Bell
Ben Smith
D12 0050
D12 0010
Won
0-4 0-4
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0810
D9 0600
James Burrows
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D9 0900
D9 0620
Lost
7-6 3-6 [6-10]
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D10 0800
D7 1020
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
Annabel Chapman
D10 0705
D9 0675
Won
7-6(4) 6-4
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Rafferty McIntosh
D10 0805
D9 0935
Zaccariah Fussell
Felix Littlejohn
D9 1005
D9 1170
Lost
6-2 6-1
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D10 0775
D7 1010
Jack Hansen-Ratter
Sophia Amyes
D9 1020
D8 0905
Won
4-6 6-4 [7-10]
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ray Xu
D10 0775
D11 0420
Zaccariah Fussell
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D9 0990
D9 1015
Lost
6-1 6-1
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Ray Xu
D10 0755
D11 0400
Liam Howes
Lucas Swarbrick
D11 0445
D11 0495
Won
6-3 6-4
07 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tasman Daly
D10 0755
D10 0760
Riley Breen
Alvin Na
D8 1200
D9 1060
Lost
6-3 7-6(3)
06 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Tasman Daly
D10 0750
D10 0755
Murphy Porter
Archie Thomson
D11 0355
D12 0065
Won
6-0 6-0
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0720
D10 0790
Jerry Dolan
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D10 0835
D11 0575
Won
7-6(5) 7-6(5)
07 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0690
D10 0760
Tasman Daly
Connor Edmonds
D10 0755
D10 0850
Won
6-4 7-5
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0685
D10 0755
Jonty Porter
Toby Smith
D11 0465
D11 0300
Won
4-0 4-1
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Ryuya Higuchi
D10 0655
D12 0000
Mark Crosby
GP Van Heerden
D12 0000
D11 0475
Won
4-1 4-0
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Laia Mactaggart
D10 0625
D12 0000
Matthew Cairns
Poppi Clark
D11 0455
D12 0080
Won
4-1 4-2
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Laia Mactaggart
D10 0645
D12 0000
Bilal Ahmad
Billie Fraser
D10 0665
D12 0145
Lost
1-4 4-1 [7-1]
21 Dec 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D10 0625
D12 0155
Edward Howick
Leon Pollyn
D12 0015
D11 0470
Won
6-4 6-2
26 Nov 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0635
D10 0655
Tate Aikawa
Hugo Brosnahan
D10 0875
D10 0795
Lost
2-4 4-1 [10-4]
25 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0655
D10 0675
Mathew Campbell
Joshua Harris
D10 0675
D10 0600
Lost
2-4 4-0 [10-8]
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Michi Lamond
D10 0635
D12 0000
Alice Henderson
Zack McMurtrie
D12 0000
D12 0275
Won
0-4 2-4
09 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Haruya Higuchi
D10 0625
D12 0070
Alex Caird
Mark Crosby
D12 0145
D12 0005
Won
0-4 0-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 625
29 Sep 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D10 0615
D12 0025
Jackson Hamilton
Ryan Ung
D12 0215
D11 0310
Won
6-0 6-0
28 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D10 0615
D12 0025
Hugo Barsby
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D10 0700
D12 0260
Lost
6-4 2-6 [10-7]
28 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D10 0610
D12 0020
Will Christensen
Emmanuel Highsted
D12 0070
D12 0060
Won
6-1 6-0
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy