| | | | | | | |
12 Apr 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D7 1750 D5 2140 | John Duncan Chris Hill | D9 1000 D8 1310 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 |
11 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D7 1745 D4 2010 | Phillip McNamara Brittany Wright | D6 1800 D6 1280 | Won | 6-0 2-6 10-6 |
11 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D7 1765 D6 1950 | Blair Dibley Phillip McNamara | D5 2140 D7 1770 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Bryan Smith | D7 1760 D7 1500 | Ryan Martin Elliot Martin | D10 0650 D8 1220 | Won | 3-6, 3-6, |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D7 1760 D4 1990 | Tony Robertson Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2235 D3 2210 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Graeme Williams | D7 1780 D7 1795 | Tony Robertson Brendan Cooper | D5 2205 D8 1455 | Lost | 6-0 7-6 |
15 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D6 1820 D6 2000 | Junhu Song Nick Rew | D8 1455 D8 1350 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D6 1830 D4 2005 | Callum Dickison Trish Craven | D6 1970 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Spence | D6 1870 D5 2100 | Callum Dickison Nicolas Ouwehand | D6 1895 D9 0990 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
01 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D6 1860 D6 1960 | Bryce Clark Owen Johnston | D6 1905 D8 1485 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
15 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D6 1855 D4 2480 | Luke Dizon Jake Beresford | D9 1165 D10 0755 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Francee Thornton | D6 1895 D5 1670 | Rob Hale Anette Goetter | D7 1755 D7 1000 | Lost | 6/2 7/6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Spence | D6 1920 D5 2165 | Hayden Wright Rob Hale | D6 2000 D7 1710 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Graham Law | D6 1920 D9 0900 | Ian Bishop Steven Tan | D4 2430 D7 1755 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D6 1920 D6 1985 | Rod Smith Ian Bishop | D5 2260 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
14 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Craig Blackwood | D6 1910 D6 1875 | Chris Hughes Phillip Ashton | D6 1910 D8 1425 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Francee Thornton | D6 1915 D5 1635 | Jeff Moore Melissa Moore | D6 2000 D3 2135 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Graeme Williams | D6 1925 D6 1800 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D6 1985 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Williams | D6 1905 D6 1805 | Peter Rogerson Ed Dutton | D6 1910 D7 1505 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Williams | D6 1900 D6 1800 | Clayton Coplestone Arash Farjood | D10 0690 D8 1395 | Won | 0-6, 0-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D6 1840 D4 1835 | Tony Collins Angela Verry | D4 2400 D5 1760 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Spence | D6 1815 D5 2215 | Leon Strydom Tony Collins | D6 2020 D4 2400 | Won | 7-5 2-6 10-6 |
02 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D6 1855 D5 2170 | Calvin Fatharly Andrew Crean | D8 1325 D7 1645 | Lost | 2-6, 6-7 |
12 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D6 1850 D4 2475 | Caelum Boyce Scott Cockburn | D9 1165 D8 1495 | Won | 3-6 ,3-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Julie Moodie | D6 1860 D4 2020 | Steven Radford-Basher Sue Evans | D6 2065 D4 2040 | Lost | 3-6,6-2,10-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D6 1860 D6 2055 | Takuma Aiyama Steven Radford-Basher | D4 2590 D6 2060 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D6 1855 D4 2455 | Radovan Dukic Phil Judd | D7 1565 D9 1080 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D6 1855 D6 1425 | Daniel Tetro Tash Bartlett | D5 2160 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Graeme Williams | D6 1860 D6 1800 | Daniel Tetro Dion Wilcox | D5 2150 D5 2105 | Lost | 7-5, 6-0 |
14 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D6 1855 D4 2400 | Carlos Scown-Vazquez Paul Jobin | D9 0900 D7 1655 | Won | 6-1 7-6 10-4 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D6 1850 D5 2130 | Gianni Russo Scott Cockburn | D5 2100 D8 1270 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D6 1830 D5 2110 | Marcello Russo Grant Gibbs | D7 1580 D6 1970 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D6 1835 D5 2120 | Michael O'Connor Tony Spurdle | D6 1955 D4 2465 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D6 1835 D5 2120 | Tony Marinovich Darren Young | D5 2320 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D6 1815 D4 2400 | Jae Choi Josh Smith | D5 2305 D7 1770 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D6 1835 D4 2400 | Greg Inger Sam Stephenson | D3 2720 D7 1685 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D6 1865 D5 2185 | Grant Gibbs Toby Robb | D6 1940 D7 1600 | Lost | 4-6;6-1;10-6 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D6 1865 D5 2185 | Gianni Russo Jake Thompson | D6 2090 D4 2600 | Lost | 6-1; 6-2 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D6 1875 D5 2155 | Derrick Travers Matthew Cashmore | D5 2190 D6 2095 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D6 1895 D5 2175 | Andrew McDonald Richard Jones | D5 2135 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-7 6-1 5-10 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D6 1915 D5 2240 | Brady Robb Campbell Reynolds | D5 2325 D7 1670 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 8-10 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D6 1910 D5 2235 | Kevin Goodall Clayton Coplestone | D7 1745 D10 0710 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Eve Stark | D6 1890 D6 1470 | Don Bloodworth Debbie Bloodworth | D6 1855 D6 1290 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D6 1915 D5 2230 | John Buckley Don Bloodworth | D6 2000 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
09 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sam McCullough | D6 1910 D9 1020 | Mike Dol Ray Search | D8 1210 D9 1005 | Won | 4-6 / 6-7 |
16 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sam McCullough | D6 1905 D9 0985 | Alastair Ness Silas Coles | D9 0955 D11 0565 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D6 1900 D5 2225 | Jay Bester Ash Williamson | D6 1900 D8 1240 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Julie Walker | D6 1900 D7 1105 | Jay Bester Victoria Bester | D6 1895 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Holm | D6 1840 D7 1625 | Mark Hill Lawrence Hill | D5 2255 D6 1800 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Holm | D6 1870 D7 1655 | El Pinto Roger Watson | D7 1695 D8 1345 | Lost | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 |