Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Darryl Gatward
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTD2G
TP Member ID :
125612
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0965
Singles
: S9 0965
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Chris Middleton
D10 0860
D11 0580
Martin Lowis
Theo Ferreira
D8 1485
D8 1225
Lost
6-2 6-2
09 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Darren Feuu
D10 0860
D9 0945
David Wood
Matthew Trolove
D8 1450
D9 1035
Lost
6-4 6-4
02 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D10 0850
D8 1480
David Leslie
Jack Murfitt
D10 0695
D9 1165
Won
6-4 6-2
22 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Darren Feuu
D10 0850
D9 0975
Gary Romijn
Alex Collier
D7 1540
D9 1085
Lost
6-3 6-1
10 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Robert Rutene
D10 0820
D8 1205
Greig Saunders
Jiya Lokuge
D8 1400
D10 0770
Won
6-3 6-2
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Ricardo Yannuzzi
D10 0820
D9 0955
Mark Amery
Stephen Bennett
D7 1630
D8 1440
Lost
4-6, 4-6
26 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Chris Middleton
D10 0840
D10 0600
Keanan Beyers
Ben Ward
D9 0995
D11 0415
Lost
7-5 4-6 7-6
18 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Robert Rutene
D10 0835
D9 1175
Charlie Ripley
Nico Wilkins
D10 0895
D11 0470
Won
6-3 6-1
30 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Rory Kilpatrick
D10 0855
D6 1835
Blair Possenniskie
Yuvaraj Manickam
D8 1340
D8 1415
Lost
6-4 5-7 10-8
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Robert Rutene
D10 0825
D9 1095
Kosei Gurney
John Dent
D10 0700
D8 1220
Won
6-0 7-6(2)
21 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Robert Rutene
D10 0830
D9 1100
Greig Saunders
Preston Joe
D8 1245
D8 1235
Lost
6-1 6-3
18 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D10 0860
D7 1505
David Wood
Russell Holmes
D8 1265
D10 0685
Lost
6-4 6-2
27 Aug 2023
7
Interclub
with
Louise Carter
D10 0840
D9 0725
Richard Hotter
Angela Turnbull
D10 0750
D10 0495
Won
9-4
27 Aug 2023
7
Interclub
with
Maggie Peterson
D10 0810
D12 0155
Richard Hotter
Nicola Davies
D10 0770
D12 0060
Won
9-8(4)
27 Aug 2023
7
Interclub
with
Damien Munroe
D10 0805
D6 1835
James O'Neill-Cook
Richard Hotter
D10 0640
D10 0770
Won
9-3
13 Aug 2023
6
Interclub
with
Louise Carter
D10 0785
D9 0730
Adam Barnes
Angeline Barnes
D10 0600
D9 0660
Won
9-3
13 Aug 2023
6
Interclub
with
Maggie Peterson
D10 0755
D12 0145
Adam Barnes
Sarah Gillies
D10 0605
D10 0480
Won
9-2
13 Aug 2023
6
Interclub
with
Robert Rutene
D10 0750
D9 1030
Adam Barnes
Steve Walter
D10 0605
D11 0300
Won
9-0
30 Jul 2023
5
Interclub
with
Louise Carter
D10 0720
D9 0715
Corri Katene
Leon Moore-Feuu
D9 0700
D11 0545
Won
9-5
30 Jul 2023
5
Interclub
with
Maggie Peterson
D10 0690
D12 0160
Leon Moore-Feuu
Milan Govind
D11 0565
D10 0475
Won
9-7
30 Jul 2023
5
Interclub
with
Robert Rutene
D10 0685
D9 1040
Leon Moore-Feuu
Darius Alefosio
D11 0565
D11 0530
Won
9-1
02 Jul 2023
3
Interclub
with
Louise Carter
D10 0675
D9 0705
Trent Kokich
Sue Domanski
D10 0695
D11 0270
Won
9-4
02 Jul 2023
3
Interclub
with
Sonia Katene
D10 0645
D8 0835
Trent Kokich
Anne De Geus
D10 0715
D9 0635
Won
9-6
02 Jul 2023
3
Interclub
with
Robert Rutene
D10 0600
D10 0835
Trent Kokich
Bryce Golden Chen
D10 0740
D9 0900
Won
9-1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy