Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Harley Sullivan
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Otumoetai
Player Code :
WBOMH1S
TP Member ID :
119324
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D12 0230
Singles
: S12 0295
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Guillermo Valdazo
D12 0250
D12 0175
Teddy Carson
Brodie Rae
D12 0135
D11 0355
Lost
6-4 6-2
14 Apr 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Guillermo Valdazo
D12 0230
D12 0155
Jakin Brickell
William Hayes
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-2
14 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Guillermo Valdazo
D12 0250
D12 0175
Hugo Baronian
Phoenix Cutbush
D12 0260
D12 0170
Lost
1-6 6-4 [1-0]
23 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Jack Shaw
D12 0220
D11 0380
Brodie Rae
Riley Fenwick
D11 0325
D12 0115
Won
7-6 6-0
16 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Guillermo Valdazo
D12 0240
D12 0150
Brodie Rae
Riley Fenwick
D12 0295
D12 0085
Lost
6-4 6-2
09 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Guillermo Valdazo
D12 0260
D12 0170
Lucas Farnsworth
Tom Price
D12 0130
D12 0180
Lost
7-5 7-6
24 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Guillermo Valdazo
D12 0240
D12 0150
Emily Martin
Brooke Hamill
D12 0120
D12 0000
Won
4-6 6-4 10-6
17 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Guillermo Valdazo
D12 0220
D12 0130
Tamba Kortequee
Gabrielle Meurisse
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
7-5 6-4
17 Dec 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Teddy Carson
D12 0200
D12 0070
Calvin Chen
Jeremiah Christian
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
9-3
09 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Guillermo Valdazo
D12 0180
D12 0110
Samuel Szalontai
Hunter Napier
D12 0000
D12 0080
Won
7-6 6-4
02 Dec 2023
5
Interclub
with
Teddy Carson
D12 0150
D12 0040
Arkie Keni
Georgia Aitchison
D12 0000
D12 0030
Won
6-1 6-3
25 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Teddy Carson
D12 0170
D12 0060
Ryan Baveystock
Erik Helnes
D12 0170
D12 0020
Lost
7-5 7-6
11 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Guillermo Valdazo
D12 0140
D12 0030
Charlie Hennah
Samuel Szalontai
D12 0040
D12 0000
Won
6-3 6-3
04 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
with
Teddy Carson
D12 0160
D12 0035
Edith Perry
Ava Schluter
D12 0060
D12 0040
Lost
6-3 7-5
02 Apr 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Riley Fenwick
D12 0130
D12 0040
Owen Bopf
Erik Helnes
D12 0000
D12 0060
Won
4-2 4-1
02 Apr 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Riley Fenwick
D12 0150
D12 0060
Ryan Bavestock
Jack Shaw
D12 0030
D12 0240
Lost
4-2 4-0
02 Apr 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Riley Fenwick
D12 0170
D12 0080
Jack Bladon
Corban Tonks
D12 0040
D12 0030
Lost
4-0 5-4
02 Apr 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Riley Fenwick
D12 0140
D12 0050
Connor Alexander
Eli Shorter
D12 0085
D12 0120
Won
0-4 5-4 [1-0]
18 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Guillermo Valdazo
D12 0160
D12 0000
Brodie Rae
Jack Shaw
D12 0200
D12 0150
Lost
4-2 4-1
11 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Hugo Baronian
D12 0130
D12 0030
Davin Patel
Owen Bopf
D12 0030
D12 0010
Won
3-5, 4-1, 10-7
04 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Hugo Baronian
D12 0100
D12 0000
Jack Bladon
Corban Tonks
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
5-4, 5-3
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Ryan Baveystock
D12 0070
D12 0090
Renee Dresner
Carter Gillett
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-2, 4-2
10 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
with
Oliver Percy
D12 0040
D12 0080
Riley Fenwick
Chester Webb
D12 0070
D12 0040
Won
5-4 4-0
26 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Brodie Rae
D12 0010
D12 0020
Davin Patel
Erik Helnes
D12 0030
D12 0030
Won
5-4 5-4
12 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Teddy Carson
D12 0030
D12 0030
Brian Corn
Connor Alexander
D12 0030
D12 0000
Lost
4-1 2-4 10-6
05 Nov 2022
1
Interclub
with
Oliver Percy
D12 0000
D12 0060
Meg Haden
Renee Dresner
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy