Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
James Every-Palmer
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Wellington
Player Code :
WNWNJ3E
TP Member ID :
109263
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2145
Singles
: S9 1160
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Sep 2021
7
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D7 1500
D6 1385
John Hughes
Pip Groom
D8 1405
D5 1665
Lost
9-6
12 Sep 2021
7
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D7 1500
D8 0830
John Hughes
Diona Juriss
D8 1395
D6 1445
Lost
9-1
12 Sep 2021
7
Interclub
with
Theo Theodorou
D7 1510
D6 1820
Rosstan Mazey
John Hughes
D5 2135
D8 1365
Lost
9-3
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D8 1450
D6 1325
Russell Potts
Linda Southwood
D8 1420
D5 1775
Won
4-9
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D8 1460
D8 0840
Russell Potts
Nicky Turner
D8 1400
D6 1250
Lost
9-8
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Theo Theodorou
D8 1465
D7 1750
Richard Beauchamp
Russell Potts
D5 2370
D8 1390
Lost
9-3
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D8 1435
D6 1220
Geoff Fletcher
Wendy Mackevics
D9 0910
D5 1700
Won
4-9
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D8 1405
D8 0800
Geoff Fletcher
Josie Bullock
D9 0930
D6 1395
Won
3-9
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Paul Rountree
D8 1400
D6 1990
Graham Alderton
Geoff Fletcher
D9 0955
D9 0930
Won
1-9
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D8 1420
D6 1200
Garth Gulley
Rachel Hall
D8 1385
D6 1255
Lost
9-6
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D8 1425
D9 0765
Garth Gulley
Robyn Mathews
D8 1375
D6 1370
Lost
9-4
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Theo Theodorou
D8 1455
D7 1770
Rob Gulley
Garth Gulley
D8 1380
D8 1315
Lost
9-6
13 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D8 1425
D7 1195
Alex Collier
Gillian Cross
D9 0925
D4 1830
Won
4-9
13 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D8 1395
D9 0760
Alex Collier
Alexandra Rumbal
D9 0945
D7 1135
Won
1-9
13 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Paul Rountree
D8 1385
D6 2045
Bob Barnao
Alex Collier
D6 1900
D9 0950
Won
6-9
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D8 1405
D4 1820
Adam Pryor
Susie Tocker
D6 1920
D6 1305
Lost
9-4
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D8 1415
D6 1205
Adam Pryor
Cheryl Moon
D6 1900
D7 1010
Lost
9-7
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Arthur Davis
D8 1415
D7 1605
Rod Moon
Adam Pryor
D6 1985
D6 1895
Lost
9-3
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D8 1415
D8 0865
Richard Voullaire
Deanna Eisenhofer
D7 1525
D6 1355
Lost
9-2
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Asoiva McKavanagh
D8 1385
D6 1410
Richard Voullaire
Daya Wiffen
D7 1545
D7 1135
Won
9-8
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Arthur Davis
D8 1390
D7 1630
Carl Voullaire
Richard Voullaire
D6 1930
D7 1535
Lost
9-5
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Angie Smyth
D8 1410
D10 0430
Geoff Robinson
Juliet Agar
D9 1170
D9 0680
Lost
9-7
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Emma Cadman
D8 1380
D9 0690
Geoff Robinson
Debra Lawson
D9 1190
D7 1050
Won
9-4
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Simon Louisson
D8 1360
D9 1120
Geoff Robinson
Bill Harris
D8 1200
D9 0995
Won
9-3
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Patrick Knowles
D8 1350
D9 0955
Tom Baker
Ricardo Yannuzzi
D9 1110
D10 0795
Won
6-3, 4-6, 7-6
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Patrick Knowles
D8 1350
D9 0955
John Stewart
Cam Stewart
D6 1800
D8 1325
Lost
6-4, 6-1
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Patrick Knowles
D8 1370
D9 0905
Andy Robinson
Sean Rogers
D9 1000
D8 1390
Lost
6-3 6-3
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D8 1340
D6 1210
Tim Halpine
Jane Hazelton
D9 1160
D6 1200
Won
3-9
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D8 1310
D8 0800
Tim Halpine
Debra De La Haye
D9 1180
D8 0960
Won
8-9 (7-5)
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Paul Rountree
D8 1305
D6 1910
Blair Possenniskie
Tim Halpine
D8 1250
D9 1180
Won
1-9
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Kari Garelja
D8 1275
D6 1280
Matt Easton
Emma Stove
D8 1350
D6 1375
Won
4-9
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D8 1265
D6 1215
Matt Easton
Nicole Mistal
D8 1355
D9 0685
Won
4-9
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Kari Garelja
D8 1285
D6 1290
Tim Halpine
Fleur Watson
D9 0975
D5 1675
Lost
8/9
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D8 1265
D7 1145
Tim Halpine
Jane Hazelton
D9 0985
D7 1035
Won
9/6
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Theo Theodorou
D8 1260
D7 1595
Jem Halpine
Tim Halpine
D9 1090
D9 0985
Won
9/4
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D8 1250
D9 0695
Duncan McDonald
Javanna Pierre
D9 1185
D11 0360
Won
6-9
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Kari Garelja
D9 1190
D6 1210
Duncan McDonald
Vanessa Nahona
D8 1215
D5 1585
Won
6-9
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Mahali Theodorou
D9 1190
D12 0145
Duncan McDonald
Ben Whitehead
D8 1210
D10 0890
Lost
9-3
08 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Rowan Skellern
D9 1160
D10 0490
Clive Kayser
Gail Lewis
D9 0990
D9 0610
Won
6-9
08 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Hooper
D9 1185
D10 0585
Clive Kayser
Ana Bromley
D9 0945
D10 0580
Lost
9-7
08 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Val Nisbet
D8 1210
D9 0935
Clive Kayser
Geoff Robinson
D9 0900
D9 0900
Lost
9-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1210
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D8 1200
D9 0900
Damien Sua
Fiona Setford
D8 1250
D10 0665
Won
9-5
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sheryl Tank
D8 1200
D9 0965
Damien Sua
Anne De Geus
D8 1200
D10 0600
Lost*
9-2
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Geoff Plimmer
D8 1200
D9 0900
Damien Sua
Mick Ede
D9 1180
D10 0600
Lost*
9-4
15 Jul 2019
Adjustment D9 0900
Reason: Inactivity
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Joe Disney
D8 1215
D9 0900
Bernard Whaanga
James McEwen
D9 1000
D10 0600
Lost*
9/7
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D8 1265
D9 0910
Bernard Whaanga
Sarah Hooper
D9 0950
D10 0600
Lost*
9/4
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Eve Kiddle
D8 1260
D9 0905
Bernard Whaanga
Maria Soteros
D9 0950
D10 0800
Won
9/7
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D8 1255
D9 0900
William Robertshawe
Javanna Pierre
D10 0600
D11 0535
Won
0-9
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Georgie Moore
D8 1205
D9 0900
William Robertshawe
Vanessa Nahona
D10 0615
D5 2110
Won*
6-9
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy