| | | | | | | |
25 Apr 2021 | 7 | Team Event with Brent Warren | D4 2525 D3 2840 | Kaipara Solomon Sandy Au Yeung | D4 2650 D5 2255 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Apr 2021 | 6 | Team Event with Andrew Harvey | D4 2545 D5 2160 | Anthony Wu Nick Moyes | D4 2515 D5 2170 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Apr 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Joseph Reid | D4 2535 D6 1920 | Coran Leigh Warwick Smith | D6 2020 D6 1960 | Won | 4-6, 6-0, 10-6 |
11 Apr 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Peter Reid | D4 2540 D6 2025 | Michael Cosier Erwin Notter | D3 2760 D5 2235 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Austin Charleton | D4 2510 D8 1435 | Erwin Notter Keith Miller | D5 2255 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 |
28 Mar 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Peter Reid | D4 2500 D6 2015 | Geoff Burne John Chetwynd | D5 2235 D7 1765 | Won | 6-7 6-2 12-10 |
21 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Peter Reid | D4 2480 D6 1995 | Lloyd Pinder Raymond Koo | D3 2700 D6 1870 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-4 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Joseph Reid | D4 2475 D6 1905 | Liam Coleman Rock Steele | D5 2210 D8 1255 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
14 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Chris Fell | D4 2465 D5 2325 | Michael Florincescu Gabriel Giurgiu | D6 2095 D5 2135 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
02 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Austin Charleton | D4 2495 D8 1355 | Nicholas Baggen Chae Blewitt | D5 2150 D8 1230 | Lost | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 |
21 Feb 2021 | 8 | Team Event with Dave Milburn | D4 2480 D6 1850 | Geoff Burne John Chetwynd | D5 2255 D7 1775 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Joseph Reid | D4 2460 D6 1815 | Hamish Harper Luca Morris | D3 2700 D8 1440 | Won | 7-6 (7-5), 6-3 |
17 Jan 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Vaun Johnston |
| Stephen Beale Joel Cattell |
| Won | Default |
16 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Vaun Johnston | D4 2460 D6 1840 | Terry Lee Bailey Sutton | D5 2165 D2 3080 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Vaun Johnston | D4 2455 D6 1835 | Benjamin Ranby-Al Krish Shekaran | D8 1375 D5 2100 | Won | 7-5 2-6 10-6 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with John Stanton | D4 2435 D7 1745 | Paul Milmine Steven Tan | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joseph Reid | D4 2420 D7 1660 | Phillip McNamara Blair Dibley | D7 1780 D6 2095 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
15 Nov 2020 | 6 | Team Event with Ravi Shankar | D4 2420 D6 1975 | Wendell Wylde Lloyd Pinder | D4 2670 D3 2725 | Lost | 6-7 6-1 10-3 |
01 Nov 2020 | 5 | Team Event with Peter Reid | D4 2440 D6 2025 | Phillip Wright Alan Revie | D5 2320 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 10-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Austin Charleton | D4 2430 D8 1220 | David Griffin Luio Hohet Anolen | D7 1525 D7 1600 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 (7-2) |
18 Oct 2020 | 4 | Team Event with Chris Penney | D4 2420 D5 2100 | Geoff Burne John Chetwynd | D5 2280 D7 1780 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-5 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Joseph Reid | D4 2415 D7 1720 | Jarrod Feast Apurv Shukla | D7 1500 D7 1775 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
04 Oct 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Peter Reid | D4 2420 D6 2020 | Wayne Delport Erwin Notter | D4 2675 D5 2230 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Joseph Reid | D4 2415 D7 1715 | Ned Tubac Jasper Melencion | D10 0705 D7 1770 | Won | 6-0, 3-6, 10-2 |
20 Sep 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Peter Reid | D4 2435 D6 2030 | Anthony Wu Gabriel Giurgiu | D4 2530 D6 2020 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Sep 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Peter Reid | D4 2435 D6 1965 | Kaipara Solomon Sandy Au Yeung | D3 2750 D5 2335 | Lost | 3-6, 4-6 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Solon Manalo | D4 2465 D7 1585 | Joeri Sels Radovan Dukic | D6 1985 D7 1500 | Lost | 0:6 6:4 10:8 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Solon Manalo | D4 2490 D7 1610 | Dan Iuoras Patrick McVeigh | D5 2280 D8 1435 | Lost | 7:6 4:6 10:6 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Vaun Johnston | D4 2485 D8 1465 | Mike Milnovic Paul Gallop | D8 1470 D9 1090 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Vaun Johnston | D4 2480 D8 1460 | Jay Dutt Andrew Hill | D7 1660 D7 1620 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Terry Imaoka | D4 2510 D8 1415 | Dave Hine Paul Brewin | D7 1590 D6 1880 | Lost | 4-6,6-4,10-8 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Terry Imaoka | D4 2530 D8 1435 | David Giles Mark Roberts | D7 1750 D5 2295 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D4 2550 D7 1535 | Chris Penney Peter Rogerson | D6 2040 D6 1885 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D4 2570 D7 1555 | Greg Martin Bevan Wong | D6 2040 D6 2015 | Lost | 6/0 7/6 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Terry Imaoka | D4 2565 D8 1430 | Tony Kotlowski Jay Dutt | D8 1200 D7 1665 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Terry Imaoka | D4 2545 D8 1410 | Fergus McDonald Mike Milnovic | D5 2100 D7 1510 | Won | 7-6, 7-6 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D4 2585 D7 1595 | Dan Iuoras Robert Iuoras | D4 2470 D10 0750 | Lost | 2:6 7:6 10:6 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with David McIntosh | D4 2575 D7 1585 | Joeri Sels Radovan Dukic | D5 2150 D7 1605 | Won | 6:2 6:4 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Vaun Johnston | D4 2605 D8 1425 | Aaron Hanson JJ Tay | D9 0990 D4 2480 | Lost | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Vaun Johnston | D4 2645 D8 1465 | Jonas Valintin James Crooks | D7 1500 D6 1835 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
17 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Joseph Reid | D4 2640 D8 1455 | Eduardo Quintana Simon Angland | D8 1485 D6 1970 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 (7-4) |
03 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Joseph Reid | D4 2630 D8 1435 | John Pang Oscar Diao | D6 1825 D7 1785 | Won | 7-5, 4-6, (10-1) |
18 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Joseph Reid | D4 2570 D8 1400 | JJ Tay Dan Kim | D4 2485 D6 1900 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 |
15 Dec 2019 | 8 | Team Event with Chris Fell | D6 1990 D5 2250 | Greg Wright Leigh Cadman | D5 2100 D6 1990 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-7 |
22 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Josh Lay | D4 2565 D8 1360 | Grant Gibbs Jamie Morrison | D6 1835 D9 0995 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
20 Oct 2019 | 4 | Team Event with Peter Reid | D4 2550 D6 1935 | Greg Wright Leigh Cadman | D5 2120 D6 2025 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2550 |
24 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Josh Lay | D4 2600 D8 1435 | Derrick Travers Matthew Cashmore | D6 1924 D6 1855 | Lost* | 6-1 7-5 |
22 Sep 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Josh Lay | D4 2600 D8 1435 | Joe Lertanuntrakul Paul Sandifer | D6 2005 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-2 |
08 Sep 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Peter Reid | D4 2590 D6 1960 | Geoff Burne John Chetwynd | D5 2300 D6 1865 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Adrian Peņano | D4 2585 D9 1190 | Adam Parker Liam Parker | D9 0920 D10 0845 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |