| | | | | | | |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Tania Young | D4 2435 D3 2120 | Melissa Moore Jeff Moore | D3 2180 D6 2055 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D4 2425 D5 2230 | Robert Phillips Jeff Moore | D5 2155 D6 2060 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Tania Young | D4 2410 D3 2130 | Rob Shields Sara Workman | D5 2260 D4 2045 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D4 2405 D3 2780 | Simon Yock Rob Shields | D5 2140 D5 2260 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D4 2400 D3 2215 | Jenny Barlass Sherif Samy | D6 1275 D5 2335 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D4 2420 D3 2795 | Ryan Wilson Sherif Samy | D4 2445 D5 2305 | Lost | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tania Young |
| Helene van Kampen Hamish Harper |
| Lost | Default |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D5 2390 D5 2210 | Hamish Harper Keri Lyness | D4 2695 D5 2355 | Won | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D5 2380 D4 1845 | Steven Radford-Basher Pandora Russell | D5 2130 D5 1630 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D5 2375 D5 2310 | Steven Radford-Basher Lee Schwalger | D5 2130 D7 1605 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-8 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mandy Dolan | D5 2360 D3 2310 | Scott Schollum Debbie Center | D4 2470 D4 1840 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D5 2380 D3 2825 | Jin Yoo Scott Schollum | D3 2865 D4 2450 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2385 D5 1780 | Rohan Cameron Miriama Seitz | D5 2360 D3 2265 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D4 2405 D5 2195 | Rohan Cameron Jacob Warren | D5 2340 D5 2325 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D4 2425 D4 2685 | Jacob Warren Brent Warren | D5 2335 D3 2915 | Lost | 6-3 6/2 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D4 2425 D4 2500 | Brandon Cullen Brent Warren | D3 2740 D3 2910 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D4 2415 D3 2225 | Jason Barry Celine Schneider | D5 2335 D5 1785 | Won | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D4 2400 D3 2795 | Paul Sneyd Jason Barry | D4 2540 D5 2345 | Won | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D4 2420 D4 1935 | David Ison Tracey Lee | D5 2180 D4 2055 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D4 2450 D5 2285 | David Ison Bennet Atkins | D5 2150 D5 2160 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tania Young | D4 2440 D4 1975 | Daniel Lee Byungho Nell Nutsford | D6 1950 D4 1920 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D4 2435 D3 2790 | Daniel Lee Byungho Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D6 1950 D5 2345 | Won | 6/21/6 11/9 |
17 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D4 2425 D6 1935 | William Michie Liam Coleman | D7 1615 D5 2190 | Won | 3-6 7-6 10-7 |
03 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Marko Petreski | D4 2410 D4 2510 | Josh Howling Roel Loyola | D5 2100 D4 2510 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D4 2405 D6 1880 | Paul Milmine Samuel Pettett | D4 2440 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
04 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2400 D4 2480 | Josh Smith Jae Choi | D6 1805 D5 2285 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D4 2400 D6 1830 | Alex Shepherd Tomohiko Mori | D4 2550 D2 3000 | Lost | 3-6 5-7 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D4 2405 D6 1800 | Aaron Haigh Shane Zhou | D7 1510 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
22 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D4 2435 D6 1800 | Daniel Tetro Young Kim | D5 2100 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tania Young | D4 2420 D4 1935 | Jennifer Jackson Alexander Borodin | D5 1740 D5 2265 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D4 2400 D3 2740 | Sam Wrightson Alexander Borodin | D3 2955 D5 2285 | Won | 2/6 6/4 10/8 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sheila George | D5 2350 D5 2100 | Charles Speedy Kathy White | D5 2170 D5 2399 | Won* | 7-5 6-4 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D5 2300 D5 2235 | Robert Phillips Charles Speedy | D5 2150 D5 2220 | Won* | 6-4 6-1 |
01 Jul 2019 | | Adjustment D5 2300 | Reason: Downgrade |
02 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2400 D4 2580 | Sam Oh Ross Anderson | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Won | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2400 D4 2630 | Brandon Cullen Daniel Hempstead | D3 2795 D4 2530 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2400 D4 2630 | Lyndon Gervers Brent Warren | D4 2699 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 14-12 |
05 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov |
| Brent Warren Simon Mackenzie |
| Won | Default |
19 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew McEwan | D4 2400 D5 2170 | Lyndon Gervers Brent Warren | D4 2699 D3 2915 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
05 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2400 D5 2230 | Hector Fleming Ryan Daniels | D4 2400 D4 2550 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
18 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2440 D5 2275 | Patrick Yarker Aaron Haigh | D3 2715 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2490 D4 2580 | Matt Edginton Tony Robertson | D4 2545 D5 2165 | Lost* | 1-6 6-3 10-6 |
12 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2490 D4 2580 | Paul Cooper Gordon Edginton | D2 3000 D4 2560 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
04 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2485 D5 2210 | Patrick Landy Andre Gaylard | D4 2400 D7 1720 | Won | 7-6,2-6, 10-5 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2435 D4 2530 | Brian Stephen Reid Stephen | D5 2100 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-2, 6-1 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2430 D4 2525 | Alastair Marsden Stephen Beale | D4 2640 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2425 D5 2100 | Jono Boundy Peter Hooper | D5 2230 D6 1910 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
06 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2425 D6 2045 | Jin Yoo Scott Schollum | D4 2645 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2415 D4 2470 | Cameron Stanley Scott Schollum | D5 2120 D4 2405 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2405 D4 2460 | Oliver McDermott Dion Wilcox | D4 2400 D5 2170 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |