Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Greg Moller
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTGM
TP Member ID :
16471
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1940
Singles
: S9 1090
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D6 2055
D4 1805
Robbie Blair
Paula Ash
D5 2235
D5 1665
Lost
9-3
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Belinda Jane
D6 2075
D3 2165
Robbie Blair
Sharon Marenzi
D5 2215
D4 1945
Lost
9-6
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Makem Albert
D6 2080
D6 1845
Robbie Blair
Brendan Smith
D5 2205
D5 2165
Lost
9-5
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D6 2090
D5 1660
Brodie Sadgrove
Margaret Sadgrove
D6 2090
D4 1880
Lost
9-4
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Tania Martin
D6 2080
D2 2595
Brodie Sadgrove
Quinavera Te Rupe
D6 2095
D4 2065
Won
9-7
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Rory Kilpatrick
D5 2100
D6 1910
Brodie Sadgrove
Dominic Vardon
D6 2075
D6 2015
Lost
9-7
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D5 2115
D5 1715
Dave Chan
Corinna Joe
D5 2140
D5 1705
Lost
3-9
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D5 2100
D3 2200
Dave Chan
Angela Chan
D5 2150
D5 1755
Won
9-8
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Rory Kilpatrick
D5 2100
D6 1830
Dave Chan
Adrian Ossa
D5 2120
D6 1840
Lost
2-9
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D5 2100
D3 2220
Andrew Taylor
Tuhina Sambhus
D3 2745
D7 1000
Lost
9 3
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Tania Martin
D5 2100
D2 2725
Andrew Taylor
Raegan Pine
D3 2715
D5 1620
Lost
9 3
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Rory Kilpatrick
D5 2100
D6 1820
Andrew Taylor
Peter Scott
D3 2710
D6 2070
Lost
9 2
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D5 2105
D5 1695
Barry Teale
Sophie King
D5 2105
D5 1625
Lost
9 6
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D6 2095
D3 2170
Barry Teale
Jenny Stove
D5 2110
D5 1635
Won
9 5
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Rory Kilpatrick
D5 2100
D7 1735
Mike King
Barry Teale
D5 2235
D5 2100
Lost
9 6
17 Apr 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Annemarie Savill
D5 2130
D8 0885
Sanjay Govind
Luana Phillips-Govind
D8 1415
D7 1120
Lost
6-4 6-4
27 Mar 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Tom Baker
D5 2160
D8 1225
Tarewa Harris
Tuehu Harris
D8 1465
D7 1515
Lost
9-7
27 Mar 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Tom Baker
D5 2180
D8 1245
Daniel Baker
Harry Baker
D8 1430
D5 2105
Lost
6-0 6-2
21 Mar 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Annemarie Savill
D5 2175
D8 0905
Elena Higgison
Joe Southee
D11 0325
D10 0705
Won
9-4
21 Mar 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Annemarie Savill
D5 2205
D8 0935
Brian Francis
Ronnie Beattie
D7 1710
D8 0865
Lost
7-6 6-1
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D5 2200
D2 2635
Peter Garrod
Ann Wilson
D6 1945
D3 2150
Won
9-5
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Shannah Schirnack
D5 2155
D6 1325
Peter Garrod
Bernice Bolland
D6 1970
D4 1870
Won
9-6
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D5 2195
D4 2640
Rob Clarke
Peter Garrod
D6 1895
D6 1895
Lost
6-9
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D5 2190
D2 2560
Jack Hilton
Donna Low
D6 1815
D3 2125
Won
9-1
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Shannah Schirnack
D5 2185
D6 1270
Jack Hilton
Janet Taylor
D6 1815
D9 0780
Won
9-5
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D5 2180
D4 2590
Steven Low
Jack Hilton
D5 2215
D6 1815
Won
9-8
25 Jan 2021
Ex
Tournament
with
Tom Baker
D5 2220
D9 1175
Bruce James
Miles Reti
D9 0905
D8 1205
Lost
9-4
23 Jan 2021
NW-SF
Tournament
with
Tom Baker
D5 2225
D9 1095
Richard Abbott
Jacob Sadgrove
D3 2715
D9 1110
Lost
9-0
23 Jan 2021
N-QF
Tournament
with
Tom Baker
D5 2235
D9 1105
Gary Katene
Jason Schirnack
D4 2480
D9 1140
Lost
9-5
23 Jan 2021
R2
Tournament
with
Tom Baker
D5 2235
D9 1105
Phil Seemann
Max Seemann
D3 2990
D6 1805
Lost
9-1
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2230
D4 1875
Chris Adams
Sarah Griffiths
D8 1395
D6 1200
Won
9-0
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Shannah Schirnack
D5 2225
D8 0810
Chris Adams
Malia Flasza
D8 1395
D9 0705
Won
9-7
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D5 2220
D5 2375
Paul Rountree
Chris Adams
D6 2000
D8 1395
Won
9-7
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Tania Martin
D5 2215
D2 2545
Chris Morrison
Angela Chan
D8 1210
D4 1845
Won
9 2
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D5 2210
D3 2105
Chris Morrison
Clare Docherty
D8 1210
D6 1400
Won
9 7
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D5 2205
D5 2340
John Allred
Chris Morrison
D6 1800
D8 1210
Won
9 6
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Tania Martin
D5 2245
D2 2575
Maurice Fearon
Raegan Pine
D5 2220
D6 1390
Lost
9 8
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D5 2240
D3 2115
Maurice Fearon
A-Young Joo
D5 2220
D6 1345
Won
6 9
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Shane Glover
D5 2250
D5 2225
Andrew Taylor
Maurice Fearon
D4 2570
D5 2205
Lost
9 5
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Tania Martin
D5 2245
D2 2560
Greg Lydon
Marcia Rew
D8 1220
D5 1580
Won
9 1
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D5 2240
D3 2100
Greg Lydon
Michelle McKibbin
D8 1220
D6 1410
Won
9 3
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Shane Glover
D5 2235
D5 2210
Chris Smith
Greg Lydon
D6 1870
D8 1220
Won
9 3
14 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tanya Macdonald
D5 2235
D9 0630
Tania Martin
Shane Glover
D2 2550
D5 2220
Lost
6-1 6-0
14 Jun 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Tanya Macdonald
D5 2225
D9 0620
Luana Phillips-Govind
Sanjay Govind
D7 1030
D8 1280
Won
6-4 6-3
13 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tom Baker
D5 2245
D9 1045
Zak Gatara
Jason Schirnack
D5 2155
D9 1025
Lost
6-2 6-0
13 Jun 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Tom Baker
D5 2235
D9 1035
Wayne Thompson
Keith Tibble
D8 1245
D7 1510
Won
6-3 3-6 12-10
14 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
with
Annemarie Savill
D5 2225
D8 0925
Arend Lanser
Adrienne Stables
D8 1350
D6 1285
Won
9-5
14 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D5 2215
D5 1775
Arend Lanser
Margot Knox
D8 1355
D3 2165
Won
9-6
14 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D5 2210
D7 1570
Arend Lanser
Jamie O'Donnell
D8 1355
D9 1065
Won
9-8
29 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
with
Annemarie Savill
D5 2150
D9 0795
Tom Chan
Erin Downs
D5 2195
D6 1305
Won
9-8 (9-7)
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy