| | | | | | | |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D6 1885 D5 1585 | Peter Dean Jennie Kissin | D7 1575 D6 1400 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 10-6 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D6 1905 D6 1880 | Richard Cox Peter Dean | D5 2165 D7 1545 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D6 1915 D5 1585 | Charlotte Joshi Colin Gardyne | D5 1685 D6 2035 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D6 1935 D6 1870 | Morgan Cairns Colin Gardyne | D7 1770 D6 2005 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-6 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1935 D4 1870 | Annette Hemehema Fred Pereeti | D2 2465 D5 2245 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1935 D7 1690 | Dave Sipa Fred Pereeti | D5 2200 D5 2240 | Lost | 6-3. 6-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1930 D5 1520 | Cameron McNaughton Steph Hay | D9 0960 D7 1165 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mike Ewart | D6 1960 D7 1625 | Nicholas Baggen Cameron McNaughton | D5 2230 D9 0900 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, 1-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 2000 D5 1580 | Darryl Sutjiadi Alison van Wyk | D7 1525 D6 1375 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1970 D7 1585 | Darryl Sutjiadi Simon Driessen | D7 1545 D6 1990 | Won | 6-3 4-6 11-9 |
22 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Darrin Kennedy | D6 1965 D5 2200 | Marcus Fraser-Mackenzie William Furness | D10 0660 D10 0715 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Peter Reid | D6 1995 D6 2040 | John Rickman Phil Barrowcliffe | D7 1705 D6 1885 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Pete Hall | D6 2020 D8 1365 | John Rickman Robert Buitenhek | D7 1660 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D6 2040 D7 1145 | Fou Tuivaiti Mena Sinisa | D6 1805 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 2025 D5 2240 | Dave Sipa Fou Tuivaiti | D5 2135 D6 1815 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 2035 D8 1200 | Ed Killick Ryan Lundy | D6 1865 D7 1595 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Darryl Sutjiadi | D6 1990 D8 1435 | Ed Killick Edward Rowney | D6 1890 D6 1915 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-6 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Zach Kirby | D6 1985 D10 0865 | Ivan Aleksandrov Austin Charleton | D10 0835 D8 1355 | Won | 1-6 6-4 9-11 |
25 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Darrin Kennedy | D6 1980 D5 2225 | Edward Wordsworth Russell Lyons | D8 1215 D9 0955 | Won | 6-1,7-6(7-3) |
07 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Darrin Kennedy | D6 1975 D5 2210 | Konrad Welte Des Smith | D8 1435 D8 1430 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1945 D6 1235 | Mark Ranyard Jacinda Ranyard | D8 1345 D5 1675 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1940 D7 1620 | Mark Ranyard Chris Cairns | D8 1345 D8 1480 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1895 D9 1095 | Vince May Clive Lloyd | D6 1800 D7 1555 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Pete Hall | D6 1915 D8 1245 | Alister McLean Clive Lloyd | D7 1635 D7 1525 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Darrin Kennedy | D6 1910 D5 2205 | Jorg Kampschreur Moss Ratanaphol | D6 1930 D8 1365 | Won | 2-6 6-2 10-8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D6 1865 D7 1105 | Ash Williamson Gail Sumner | D7 1500 D4 1810 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Ewart | D6 1835 D7 1545 | Jay Bester Ash Williamson | D6 2045 D7 1505 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Darryl Sutjiadi | D6 1860 D8 1370 | Hyeokjin Kwon Junhu Song | D7 1560 D8 1285 | Lost | 7-6,6-4 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1830 D9 0990 | Daniel Jeong Junhu Song | D7 1705 D8 1305 | Won | 6-4,6-7,10-3 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1800 D10 0780 | Brian Lawry Blair Harden | D7 1790 D9 0920 | Won | 7-6, 5-7, 4-10 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 1810 D6 1950 | Thomas Ernst Brian Lawry | D8 1485 D7 1730 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
19 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Darrin Kennedy | D6 1805 D5 2200 | Darryl Sutjiadi Connor Borrie | D8 1235 D9 1140 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1800 D5 1505 | Hiram Ryan Helen Ryan | D8 1305 D6 1290 | Won | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steve White | D6 1825 D9 1195 | Hiram Ryan Des Smith | D8 1260 D8 1420 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Reid | D6 1820 D6 2060 | Harry Bell Michael Koschade | D7 1500 D9 1055 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1845 D10 0845 | Morgan Cairns Michael Koschade | D8 1310 D9 1010 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 13-11 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 1855 D7 1145 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Erin Hobbs | D5 2175 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1865 D7 1575 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Jordan Walsh | D5 2155 D7 1545 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
28 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ashley McLean | D6 1860 D6 1800 | Calvin Fatharly Andrew Crean | D8 1345 D7 1645 | Won | 6-4,3-6,10-8 |
21 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Darrin Kennedy | D6 1855 D5 2175 | Luka Topic Dave Davies | D7 1500 D7 1685 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D7 1795 D6 1380 | Andre Williams Raquel Tyghe | D6 1875 D4 1840 | Won | Comprehensive ST win |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 1820 D5 2275 | Andre Williams Vladimir Brkovic | D6 1830 D6 2000 | Lost | Lucky ST win |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1825 D6 1205 | Grant Gibbs Trudie von Huben | D6 1975 D5 1645 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 1805 D6 1805 | Grant Gibbs Scott Cockburn | D6 1985 D8 1275 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1800 D6 1245 | Martin Sequeira Michelle Denysschen | D9 1100 D9 0745 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 1815 D6 1880 | Dave Davies Graham Denysschen | D8 1445 D6 1950 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D6 1810 D6 1345 | Marie Webb Dene Skewes | D7 1115 D8 1320 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 1800 D6 1860 | Daniel Lee Byungho Dene Skewes | D6 1810 D8 1325 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D7 1770 D8 0885 | Andrew Morris Kerry Morris | D6 2060 D9 0690 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with John Duneas | D7 1760 D7 1695 | Andrew Morris Luca Morris | D6 2065 D9 0930 | Won | 6-2 1-6 10-8 |